Classifica di Classe - Individuale | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Atleta | Società | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MORELLO Marco | 12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare | 331/ 1 | 331 | 13 | 6 | |||||||||||||
12149 - C.S. Aeronautica Militare | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 331 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FISSORE Matteo | 08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team | 322/ 2 | 322 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||||
08111 - Asd Malin Archery Team | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 322 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | SCOLIERI Massimo | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 252/ 3 | 252 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 252 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | COVIELLO Andrea | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 251/ 4 | 251 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 251 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | DE FRANCESCHI Donata | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 84/ 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 84 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | BORSANI Valerio | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 295/ 1 | 295 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 295 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BRUCCO Franco | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 294/ 2 | 294 | 8 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BOTTONI Paolo | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 290/ 3 | 290 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | FURFARI Andrea | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 260/ 4 | 260 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 260 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BUOSI Giuliano | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 219/ 5 | 219 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 219 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Master Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ATZENI Patrizia | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | 213/ 1 | 213 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 213 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | BORSANI Matteo | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 313/ 1 | 313 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 313 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VALASSINA Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 310/ 2 | 310 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 310 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | MANGERINI Alessio | 04038 - Arcieri del Sole | 300/ 3 | 300 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||||
04038 - Arcieri del Sole | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 300 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 276/ 4 | 276 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 276 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | QUAGLIA Ismaele | 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | 236/ 5 | 236 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 236 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | SCRIMADORE Enrico Giandomenico | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 196/ 6 | 196 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 196 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Junior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | DI PIERNO Camilla | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 260/ 1 | 260 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 260 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 204/ 2 | 204 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
70m-1: 204 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allievi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ALFANO Riccardo | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 328/ 1 | 328 | 13 | 6 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 328 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 323/ 2 | 323 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 323 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BOGETTI Fabio | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 317/ 3 | 317 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 317 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 312/ 4 | 312 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 312 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BOTTERO Filippo | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 308/ 5 | 308 | 9 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 308 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | PUGNANI Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 297/ 6 | 297 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 297 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | PANI Carlo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | 294/ 7 | 294 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | IENI Alessio | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 290/ 8 | 290 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | SCOLIERI Lorenzo | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 264/ 9 | 264 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 264 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | ZAFFARONI Mattia | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 217/10 | 217 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 217 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | AVRILETTI Matteo | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 176/11 | 176 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 176 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 304/ 1 | 304 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 304 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BERGAMASCO Emma | 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia | 299/ 2 | 299 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 299 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | BONAFFINI Eleonora | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 290/ 3 | 290 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 290 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | CRESPI Gaia | 04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | 283/ 4 | 283 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
04113 - A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 283 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | POETTO Roberta | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 277/ 5 | 277 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 277 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | DEBANDI Sara | 01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia | 248/ 6 | 248 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01004 - Arcieri Citta' della Paglia | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 248 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | LO COCO Aurora | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 237/ 7 | 237 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 237 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | MESSINA Elisabetta | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 214/ 8 | 214 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
60m-1: 214 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | STRERI Giovanni | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 321/ 1 | 321 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 321 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | TALLARICO Alessandro | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 316/ 2 | 316 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 316 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | CHIRCO Fabio | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 273/ 3 | 273 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 273 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | BENEDICENTI Dario | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 250/ 4 | 250 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 250 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | BERTERO Lorenzo | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 174/ 5 | 174 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 174 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Olimpico - Ragazzi Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MANNO Rebecca | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 305/ 1 | 305 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 305 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | BERGIA Emma | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 294/ 2 | 294 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 294 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | TALLARICO Elisa | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 273/ 3 | 273 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 273 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | STRERI Beatrice | 01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | 208/ 4 | 208 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01017 - Arclub Fossano A.S.D. | |||||||||||||||||||
40m-1: 208 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GALFIONE Marco | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 341/ 1 | 341 | 18 | 9 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 341 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FRASSATI Lorenzo | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 337/ 2 | 337 | 17 | 6 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 337 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | GASPARI Roberto | 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | 323/ 3 | 323 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||||
02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 323 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | STORTI Umberto | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 319/ 4 | 319 | 9 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FRANCHINI Irene | 12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | 345/ 1 | 345 | 24 | 8 | |||||||||||||
12167 - G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 345 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | NATALE Paola | 07009 - ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns | 341/ 2 | 341 | 18 | 7 | |||||||||||||
07009 - ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 341 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Master Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | ROCCHIA Osvaldo | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 336/ 1 | 336 | 15 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 336 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 329/ 2 | 329 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 329 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | TERNAVASIO Flavio | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 319/ 3 | 319 | 8 | 4 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 319 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | BERGIA Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 315/ 4 | 315 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 315 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | ANSELMA Fabrizio | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 314/ 5 | 314 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 314 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | ITALIANO Giancarlo | 01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | 313/ 6 | 313 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||||
01001 - Arcieri Alpignano | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 313 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | MUSSO Massimo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | 269/ 7 | 269 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 269 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | DI PIERNO Pio Francesco Massimo | 01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | 263/ 8 | 263 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01061 - A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 263 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Compound - Junior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | PERRIER Laurent | 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | 277/ 1 | 277 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||
02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 277 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Maschile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | QUAGLIA Diego | 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | 314/ 1 | 314 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 314 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | VANZAN Fabio | 01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | 239/ 2 | 239 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
01005 - A.S.D. Arcieri Del Gufo | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 239 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Senior Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MONGINO Barbara | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 292/ 1 | 292 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 292 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | MEDICO Elisa | 01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | 265/ 2 | 265 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01018 - A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 265 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | MAROLI Antonella | 01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | 206/ 3 | 206 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||
01051 - A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Master Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | REY Gabriella | 02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | 173/ 1 | 173 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
02007 - ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 173 | |||||||||||||||||||
Arco Nudo - Allieve Femminile | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1 | Totale | 10+X | X | ||||||||||||||||
1 | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | 311/ 1 | 311 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||
01052 - ASD Arc. Varian | |||||||||||||||||||
50m-1: 311 |