7th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament
7th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament
Dubai Club for People of Determination (DCfPD)
Dubai (UAE), 22-26 Feb 2021
7th Fazza Para Archery World Ranking Tournament
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ALG - ALGERIA
BELKOUS Abderrahmane27ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
FRA - FRANCE
CHUPIN Julie34ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
GUÉRIN Maxime10ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
LELOU Daniel24ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
TOUCOULLET Guillaume12ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
BOUILLOT Amandine Coach
HYBOIS Vincent Team Manager
TOGGWILER Hervé Medical Person
IND - INDIA
BALIYAN Jyoti36ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
KUMAR Rakesh23ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
POOJA 26ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SINGH Harvinder16ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SWAMI Shyam Sundar25ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
VIVEK Chikara14ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
JOSHI Anil Coach
MALIK Deepak Coach
VERMA Anup Other Function
IRI - IR IRAN
NEMATI Zahra27ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
LIMOOCHI Sara Team Manager
PAKZAD Behzad Coach
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
AIKYNBAYEV Abdygani6ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
DUISEMBAYEV Sagdat30ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
GUZEY Vyacheslav8ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
KUDIN Dmitriy1ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
MEDVEDEV Alexandr10ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
RYABOV Alexandr5ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SARKULOV Kairat3ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
TOLEBEK Sarsenbek12ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
TOLYMBEKOV Kairatbek14ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
YESKARAYEV Aibek7ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
BEISEMBAYEV Aibek Coach
BIGARIN Merey Team Manager
ISMAILOVA Gulnara Medical Person
PAK Tatyana Coach
RAMAZANOV Almat Medical Person
REJEMETOV Anvar Coach
YBRAYEV Nur Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
BUTOI Ionut Claudiu16ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
PATRU Eugen17ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
PEGULESCU Augustin18ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
PRIPOREANU Nicolae20ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
RAICU Bogdan32ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SOARE Sabin22ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
ALBU Stefan Coach
BUTOI Georgeta Elena Delegation Official
DANILET Neculai Team Manager
RUS - RUSSIA
ALEXANDROVA Nonna29ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
ANDRIEVSKAIA Tatiana31ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida33ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
DZHIOEVA Anastasia35ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
GATIN Nail26ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
KRUTOVA Elena36ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
TEN Denis34ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
ZIAPAEV Anton18ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
IVANENKO Marta Coach
PODDUBNAYA Nataliya Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
IVAN David19ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
KINIK Peter17ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
MARECAK Marian19ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
PAVLIK Marcel21ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
FIKAROVA Ludmila Coach
KOBZA Martin Coach
MAJERCAK Vladimir Team Manager
VALO Jaroslav Coach
TUR - TURKEY
AKSOY Vedat13ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
AYDIN Yigit Caner29ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
AYGAN Erdogan1ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
CÜRE Öznur32ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
DANABASOGLU Fatma35ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
EROGLU Merve Nur21ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
HEKIMOGLU Bahattin31ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
OZBEY TORUN Zehra23ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
OZEN Ozgur11ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SAVAS Sadik9ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
SENGÜL Yagmur25ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
TURAN Murat3ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
TURKMENOGLU Nihat33ACombined W1 OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
YORULMAZ Sevgi30ACompound Women OpenQualification Round Compound Open
CELIK Irfan Team Manager
CURE Sukru Other Function
DEMIREL Aynur Medical Person
EDIZ Ozcan Team Manager
EROGLU Emine Other Function
ESEN Ebru Coach
HANCI Hasan Basri Coach
ÖNCÜ Aydilek Other Function
ÖZKAN Ömer Cihat Other Function
UAE - UAE
ALBLOOSHI Yahya Mohammed5ACompound Open MenQualification Round Compound Open
ALKAMZARI Abdulazeiz Mohamed7ACompound Open MenQualification Round Compound Open
ALMAZROUEI Nayef Ali9ACompound Open MenQualification Round Compound Open
ALSHEHHI Mohammed Abdulla Ali Sayo11ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
HABIB Abdul Majid13ACompound Open MenQualification Round Compound Open
MESBAHI Abdulla Mohamed15ARecurve Open MenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
RAHIMINIA Gholam15ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
KHAN Muhammed Other Function
MOHAMED KOTP Amr Coach
QASIM ARAY Ayoub Coach
RAOUF Ali Coach
SALEEM Mian Mubashir Saleem Coach
ULLAH Irfan Other Function
UKR - UKRAINE
ATAMANENKO Serhiy4ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
CHAYKA Roman2ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
DZIADYK Ivan2ACompound Men OpenQualification Round Compound Open
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana20ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
HALYSHYCH Mykola4ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
MALYKH Nataliya22ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan6ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
USACH Andrii8ARecurve Men OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
ZUBOVA Iryna24ARecurve Women OpenQualification Round Recurve Open & W1
AVDYENTOV Oleh Coach
HLUSHKO Artur Team Manager
KHAVTURA Valentyn Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter