Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 7-11 Apr 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
AUT - AUSTRIA
GSTOETTNER Andreas38ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HEINCZ Stefan61ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
IRRASCH Dominik37ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MATZNER Michael62ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PIMMINGER Petra40ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RIESS Nina38ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian36ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
STRAKA Elisabeth39ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WOELL Martina37ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RAIGEL Andrea Team Manager
WOELL Christian Coach
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
ALIYEV Mahammadali43BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GAHRAMANOV Zaur42BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GASIMOVA Ozay38BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HUSEINOV Ahmad44BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VENGEROV Roman41BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ZAMANOVA Nazrin39BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FAZILOV Natig Coach
GOSPODINOV Serghei Coach
BEL - BELGIUM
ADRIAENSEN Ben30BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DE SMEDT Jarno29BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DESTROOPER Charlotte16ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ROOS Senna28BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NOTENBOOM Francis Team Manager
BLR - BELARUS
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna13ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KAROUKIN Anton3ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna11ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KURATNIK Aliaksandra15ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr4ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARUSAVA Hanna10ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NIKITSIONAK Raman2ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRILEPOV Anton6ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SOBAL Nina12ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TRATSIAK Natallia14ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TSARANKOU Sviataslau1ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSIARETA Anton5ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARUSAU Mikalai Coach
PROHOROVA Tamara Medical Person
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina Coach
BUL - BULGARIA
BANCHEV Ivan27BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PENDOV Todor25BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TODOROV Vasko26BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DJAMBAZOV Jordan Coach
CRO - CROATIA
BUDEN Domagoj60ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CERNI Lovro29ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KOVACIC Tihana17ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MIHALIC Matija27ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MLINARIC Amanda61BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
REMAR Alen28ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MIHALIC Nenad Coach
VAVRO Zvonimir Coach
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
EBERMANN Erik38BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GRAPOVA Klara18ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HLAHULEK Michal37BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HORACKOVA Marie19ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KRESALA Josef39BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VOZECH Jan40BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAJAROVA Hana Team Manager
EGY - EGYPT
MOHAMED Sherif26ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TOLBA Youssof25ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ELFEKE Maged Coach
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo46ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CANALES Elia29BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CASTRO Daniel43ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CEBRIAN Sandra32BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DE VELASCO Ines30BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre31BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken45ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SANCHEZ Yun47ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SOLERA Jose Manuel44ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CUESTA Elias Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
EST - ESTONIA
HOIM Emily57BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JAATMA Lisell59BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
JAATMA Robin59ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KIVILO Karl15ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LILIENTHAL Triinu18BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LIPPAND Hanna Liina58BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
OONA Mart16ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PARNAT Reena17BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TETSMANN Maris60BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
FRA - FRANCE
ADICEOM Audrey6ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BARBELIN Lisa8ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
CHIRAULT Thomas21ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
COHENDET Angeline7ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DANIEL Lucas19ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FICHET Romain23ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FLORENT Anaëlle4ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GAUBIL Melanie9ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
JACQUEY Clement22ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PLIHON Pierre20ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VALLADONT Jean-Charles24ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VILLARD Laurena5ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RECULET Anne Delegation Official
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GER - GERMANY
BAUER Katharina24ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BOEHNKE Julia65ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GRAFMANS Florian51BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HAMDORF Sebastian50BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
HOLLAS Leon48BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
IDENSEN Elina21ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KRIPPENDORF Tim47BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KROPPEN Michelle22ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
LAUBE Marcus52BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
LUEPKEMANN Henning49BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
MAIER Johannes35BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RIEGER Cedric32BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHWARZ Charline25ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TARTLER Elisa20ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
UNRUH Florian36BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UNRUH Lisa23ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
WECKMUELLER Maximilian34BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WENZL Jennifer64ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
WIESER Felix31BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WIESER Moritz33BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
HAIDN Oliver Coach
HERTKORN Holger Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo8BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
WENGER Attila Coach
IRI - IR IRAN
ABDOLLAHI Mahta43ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ALIPOOR Niloofar41ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ASHRAFI Sadegh53BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NEMATI Zahra45ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin54BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAHMANI Sogand42ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SHABANI Reza51BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SHOJAMEHR Shiva44ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad52BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KHANMOHAMMADI Samira Delegation Official
NAJARI Omid Team Manager
PAKZAD Behzad Coach
SAKHAEI FAR Leila Coach
ISR - ISRAEL
RAVIV Shlomo47ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SHANNY Itay14ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MATZKIN Guy Coach
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
D'AMOUR Nicholas7ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Coach
ITA - ITALY
ANDREOLI Tatiana23BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BOARI Lucilla25BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FRANGILLI Michele21BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
GALIAZZO Marco23BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LANDI Vanessa24BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MUSOLESI Federico24BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
NESPOLI Mauro19BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAOLI Alessandro20BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PASQUALUCCI David22BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
REBAGLIATI Chiara22BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TONETTA Elena21BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BISIANI Matteo Coach
BOTTO Giorgio Team Manager
CATTARI Manolo Other Function
TONELLI Amedeo Coach
VALEEVA Natalia Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff18BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HOCEVAR Arnaud61BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KLEIN Pit17BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SEYWERT Gilles62BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SHKOLNA Mariya63ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHULER Luc Coach
MDA - MOLDOVA
MIRCA Alexandra10BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
OLARU Dan1BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CECANOVA Irina Coach
POL - POLAND
BANASZAK Jakub11BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BASIURAS Michal13BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAPUSTA Malgorzata62ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
KASPROWSKI Oskar10BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MYSZOR Wioleta30ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir9BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz54ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
RZASA-LENIART Joanna31ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper12BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena32ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SZAFRAN Marek14BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TOBOLEWSKA Anna29ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ZYZANSKA Sylwia28ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BASCIUK Jozef Coach
PACURA Ryszard Coach
PIATEK Piotr Coach
POR - PORTUGAL
GONCALVES Luis18ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MATOS Tiago17ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo54BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
TKACHENKO Milana9BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GOMES DOS SANTOS João Pedro Coach
REPAS Domingos Coach
ROU - ROMANIA
ACHILIE Ovidiu53BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
AMAISTROAIE Madalina20BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MIKLOS Beatrice19BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MOREH Tamas15BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TIMPU Mario16BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
VIOREL Habian Coach
RUS - RUSSIA
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida56ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
AVDEEVA Natalia57ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BALTAKOV Tsyren33ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BALZHANOVA Viktoria59ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
BASHKIREV Alexey51ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan30ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BUDAEVA Viktoria3BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana8BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BULAEV Anton49ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
CHERKEZOVA Arina60ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DAMBAEV Alexander50ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DEMAKOV Iurii53ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
GOMBOEVA Svetlana7BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KALASHNIKOV Viktor48ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta61ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
MAKHNENKO Artem34ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
OSIPOVA Elena4BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PERFILYEVA Darya58ACompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
PEROVA Ksenia5BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
POPOV Vitalii31ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RINCHINO Chingese52ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
STEPANOVA Inna6BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar35ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
TSYNGUEV Beligto32ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
POPOV Stanislav Coach
POSTNIKOVA Elena Coach
ZABRODSKI Stanislav Coach
SLO - SLOVENIA
FERS Spela28BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den46BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LUKA Arnez47BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MODIC Stas60BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej49BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
RAVNIKAR Ziga50BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SLANA Teja27BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
STRAJHAR Gasper48BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
UMER Ana26BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GJURIN Luka Coach
KONCAN Gregor Team Manager
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DE GIULI Clementine65BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
DE GIULI Valentine33BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
DEINEKO Iliana37BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
FABER Florian42ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
FUSEK Olga35BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GERSTER Simone34BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HAEFELFINGER Roman63ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
KALAPURAYIL Rajan39ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PICHONNAZ Maxine36BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUFER Thomas41ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SCHORI Andre40ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
CLINI Filippo Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BARANKOVA Denisa27ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BOSANSKY Jozef57ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BUZEK Vladimir56ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
DUCHON Juraj48ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
DUCHON Miroslav50ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HURBAN JR. Vladimir49ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
LONGOVA Alexandra26ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
MACHAN Maros51ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
PAVLIK Marcel55ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SEDIVY Simon58ACompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
FIKAROVA Ludmila Coach
MISKOVSKY Matej Coach
SCHINDLER Vlastimil Team Manager
SWE - SWEDEN
JANGNAS Erika3ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet6BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ANAGOZ Yasemin42BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
AYDIN Ali5BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
BASARAN Ezgi41BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BOSTAN Yesim63BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
CAGIRAN Evren59BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
COSKUN Gulnaz43BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ELMAAGACLI Gizem62BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
GAZOZ Mete7BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KARATAYLI Asya44BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KOSE Zeynep40BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
KUCUK Oguzhan3BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ORUC Furkan58BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
SUZER Ayse Bera64BCompound WomenQualification Round RM & CW
TUMER Ulas Berkim4BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YETIM Muhammed56BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
YILDIRMIS Muhammed Abdullah2BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
YILDIZ Yakup57BCompound MenQualification Round RW & CM
BEKTAS Onur Coach
CALHAN Yasin Medical Person
CINAR Sermet Coach
CORBA Yusuf Coach
ERGIN Damla Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
GIZEP Cem Medical Person
NASARIDZE Natalia Coach
OZDEMIR Emre Coach
UKR - UKRAINE
HAVELKO Yuriy13ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
HNYP Solomiya14BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
HUNBIN Oleksii8ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy12ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KOZHOKAR Ivan10ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAKAREVYCH Sergii11ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MARCHENKO Veronika15BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
PAVLOVA Anastasia16BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RODIONOVA Polina13BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
RUBAN Viktor9ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia11BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SIKALO Yelyzaveta12BRecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
BEKKER Pavlo Coach
GUDZHYL Adel Coach
HAVELKO Mariya Coach
LEBETKO Oleksiy Medical Person
LEBETKO Serhiy Medical Person
SYDORUK Viktor Coach
UZB - UZBEKISTAN
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhjakhon52ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon33ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
GAFUROV Zokirjon54ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
KAROROV Mirjalol45BRecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
MAKHMUDOVA Maftuna35ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
SODIKOV Jamshid53ARecurve MenQualification Round RM & CW
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya34ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
YUNUSOVA Kamola36ARecurve WomenQualification Round RW & CM
ARIPOVA Gulnara Coach
LEKVEISHVILI Vladimer Coach
SAFAROV Mirziyod Medical Person

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter