Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 7-11 Apr 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Recurve Men
AUT - AUSTRIA
38A78GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round RM & CW
37A188IRRASCH DominikQualification Round RM & CW
36A515SCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round RM & CW
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
43B ALIYEV MahammadaliQualification Round RM & CW
42B790GAHRAMANOV ZaurQualification Round RM & CW
44B HUSEINOV AhmadQualification Round RM & CW
41B790VENGEROV RomanQualification Round RM & CW
BEL - BELGIUM
30B140ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round RM & CW
29B58DE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round RM & CW
28B181ROOS SennaQualification Round RM & CW
BLR - BELARUS
3A613KAROUKIN AntonQualification Round RM & CW
4A144LIAHUSHEU AliaksandrQualification Round RM & CW
2A515NIKITSIONAK RamanQualification Round RM & CW
6A335PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round RM & CW
1A289TSARANKOU SviataslauQualification Round RM & CW
5A TSIARETA AntonQualification Round RM & CW
BUL - BULGARIA
27B127BANCHEV IvanQualification Round RM & CW
25B PENDOV TodorQualification Round RM & CW
26B TODOROV VaskoQualification Round RM & CW
CRO - CROATIA
29A220CERNI LovroQualification Round RM & CW
27A85MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round RM & CW
28A114REMAR AlenQualification Round RM & CW
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
38B138EBERMANN ErikQualification Round RM & CW
37B498HLAHULEK MichalQualification Round RM & CW
39B769KRESALA JosefQualification Round RM & CW
40B244VOZECH JanQualification Round RM & CW
EGY - EGYPT
26A166MOHAMED SherifQualification Round RM & CW
25A155TOLBA YoussofQualification Round RM & CW
ESP - SPAIN
46A28ACHA PabloQualification Round RM & CW
43A43CASTRO DanielQualification Round RM & CW
45A193SANCHEZ ANTOKU KenQualification Round RM & CW
47A286SANCHEZ YunQualification Round RM & CW
44A345SOLERA Jose ManuelQualification Round RM & CW
EST - ESTONIA
15A548KIVILO KarlQualification Round RM & CW
16A246OONA MartQualification Round RM & CW
FRA - FRANCE
21A17CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
19A216DANIEL LucasQualification Round RM & CW
23A152FICHET RomainQualification Round RM & CW
22A158JACQUEY ClementQualification Round RM & CW
20A14PLIHON PierreQualification Round RM & CW
24A36VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round RM & CW
GER - GERMANY
35B125MAIER JohannesQualification Round RM & CW
32B77RIEGER CedricQualification Round RM & CW
36B16UNRUH FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
34B27WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round RM & CW
31B69WIESER FelixQualification Round RM & CW
33B182WIESER MoritzQualification Round RM & CW
HUN - HUNGARY
8B613BALOGH Matyas LaszloQualification Round RM & CW
IRI - IR IRAN
53B223ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round RM & CW
54B322PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminQualification Round RM & CW
51B179SHABANI RezaQualification Round RM & CW
52B131VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round RM & CW
ISR - ISRAEL
14A290SHANNY ItayQualification Round RM & CW
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
7A138D'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round RM & CW
ITA - ITALY
21B281FRANGILLI MicheleQualification Round RM & CW
23B26GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round RM & CW
24B53MUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round RM & CW
19B6NESPOLI MauroQualification Round RM & CW
20B53PAOLI AlessandroQualification Round RM & CW
22B71PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round RM & CW
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
18B92HENCKELS JeffQualification Round RM & CW
17B129KLEIN PitQualification Round RM & CW
MDA - MOLDOVA
1B21OLARU DanQualification Round RM & CW
POL - POLAND
11B BANASZAK JakubQualification Round RM & CW
13B179BASIURAS MichalQualification Round RM & CW
10B119KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round RM & CW
9B175NAPLOSZEK SlawomirQualification Round RM & CW
12B64SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round RM & CW
14B185SZAFRAN MarekQualification Round RM & CW
POR - PORTUGAL
18A198GONCALVES LuisQualification Round RM & CW
17A313MATOS TiagoQualification Round RM & CW
ROU - ROMANIA
15B613MOREH TamasQualification Round RM & CW
16B613TIMPU MarioQualification Round RM & CW
RUS - RUSSIA
33A152BALTAKOV TsyrenQualification Round RM & CW
30A25BAZARZHAPOV GalsanQualification Round RM & CW
34A13MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round RM & CW
31A95POPOV VitaliiQualification Round RM & CW
35A187TSYBIKZHAPOV AldarQualification Round RM & CW
32A29TSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round RM & CW
SLO - SLOVENIA
46B82HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round RM & CW
47B259LUKA ArnezQualification Round RM & CW
49B567PODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification Round RM & CW
50B133RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round RM & CW
48B40STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round RM & CW
SUI - SWITZERLAND
42A68FABER FlorianQualification Round RM & CW
39A404KALAPURAYIL RajanQualification Round RM & CW
41A173RUFER ThomasQualification Round RM & CW
40A449SCHORI AndreQualification Round RM & CW
SVK - SLOVAKIA
48A318DUCHON JurajQualification Round RM & CW
50A318DUCHON MiroslavQualification Round RM & CW
49A177HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round RM & CW
51A613MACHAN MarosQualification Round RM & CW
TUR - TURKEY
6B37AK SametQualification Round RM & CW
5B274AYDIN AliQualification Round RM & CW
7B5GAZOZ MeteQualification Round RM & CW
3B411KUCUK OguzhanQualification Round RM & CW
4B323TUMER Ulas BerkimQualification Round RM & CW
2B411YILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahQualification Round RM & CW
UKR - UKRAINE
13A107HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round RM & CW
8A33HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round RM & CW
12A84IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round RM & CW
10A121KOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round RM & CW
11A264MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round RM & CW
9A102RUBAN ViktorQualification Round RM & CW
UZB - UZBEKISTAN
52A ABDULKHAMIDOV ShokhjakhonQualification Round RM & CW
54A100GAFUROV ZokirjonQualification Round RM & CW
45B KAROROV MirjalolQualification Round RM & CW
53A194SODIKOV JamshidQualification Round RM & CW
RW  Recurve Women
AUT - AUSTRIA
40A PIMMINGER PetraQualification Round RW & CM
38A170RIESS NinaQualification Round RW & CM
39A69STRAKA ElisabethQualification Round RW & CM
37A258WOELL MartinaQualification Round RW & CM
AZE - AZERBAIJAN
38B193GASIMOVA OzayQualification Round RW & CM
39B609ZAMANOVA NazrinQualification Round RW & CM
BEL - BELGIUM
16A219DESTROOPER CharlotteQualification Round RW & CM
BLR - BELARUS
13A30DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
11A28KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round RW & CM
15A518KURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round RW & CM
10A91MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round RW & CM
12A235SOBAL NinaQualification Round RW & CM
14A TRATSIAK NatalliaQualification Round RW & CM
CRO - CROATIA
17A46KOVACIC TihanaQualification Round RW & CM
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
18A358GRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round RW & CM
19A101HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round RW & CM
ESP - SPAIN
29B44CANALES EliaQualification Round RW & CM
32B66CEBRIAN SandraQualification Round RW & CM
30B199DE VELASCO InesQualification Round RW & CM
31B199FERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreQualification Round RW & CM
EST - ESTONIA
18B178LILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round RW & CM
17B65PARNAT ReenaQualification Round RW & CM
FRA - FRANCE
6A26ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round RW & CM
8A34BARBELIN LisaQualification Round RW & CM
7A298COHENDET AngelineQualification Round RW & CM
4A398FLORENT AnaëlleQualification Round RW & CM
9A11GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round RW & CM
5A398VILLARD LaurenaQualification Round RW & CM
GER - GERMANY
24A112BAUER KatharinaQualification Round RW & CM
21A IDENSEN ElinaQualification Round RW & CM
22A10KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round RW & CM
25A311SCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round RW & CM
20A58TARTLER ElisaQualification Round RW & CM
23A18UNRUH LisaQualification Round RW & CM
IRI - IR IRAN
43A ABDOLLAHI MahtaQualification Round RW & CM
41A103ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round RW & CM
45A61NEMATI ZahraQualification Round RW & CM
42A RAHMANI SogandQualification Round RW & CM
44A124SHOJAMEHR ShivaQualification Round RW & CM
ITA - ITALY
23B13ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round RW & CM
25B25BOARI LucillaQualification Round RW & CM
24B45LANDI VanessaQualification Round RW & CM
22B80REBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification Round RW & CM
21B122TONETTA ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
MDA - MOLDOVA
10B24MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
POL - POLAND
30A194MYSZOR WioletaQualification Round RW & CM
31A218RZASA-LENIART JoannaQualification Round RW & CM
32A55SMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaQualification Round RW & CM
29A260TOBOLEWSKA AnnaQualification Round RW & CM
28A68ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round RW & CM
POR - PORTUGAL
9B TKACHENKO MilanaQualification Round RW & CM
ROU - ROMANIA
20B118AMAISTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round RW & CM
19B147MIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round RW & CM
RUS - RUSSIA
3B111BUDAEVA ViktoriaQualification Round RW & CM
8B590BUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Round RW & CM
7B74GOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round RW & CM
4B33OSIPOVA ElenaQualification Round RW & CM
5B8PEROVA KseniaQualification Round RW & CM
6B36STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round RW & CM
SLO - SLOVENIA
28B FERS SpelaQualification Round RW & CM
27B297SLANA TejaQualification Round RW & CM
26B95UMER AnaQualification Round RW & CM
SUI - SWITZERLAND
33B282DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round RW & CM
37B206DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round RW & CM
35B235FUSEK OlgaQualification Round RW & CM
34B398GERSTER SimoneQualification Round RW & CM
36B477PICHONNAZ MaxineQualification Round RW & CM
SVK - SLOVAKIA
27A123BARANKOVA DenisaQualification Round RW & CM
26A53LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round RW & CM
SWE - SWEDEN
3A196JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round RW & CM
TUR - TURKEY
42B22ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round RW & CM
41B226BASARAN EzgiQualification Round RW & CM
43B40COSKUN GulnazQualification Round RW & CM
44B311KARATAYLI AsyaQualification Round RW & CM
40B255KOSE ZeynepQualification Round RW & CM
UKR - UKRAINE
14B182HNYP SolomiyaQualification Round RW & CM
15B47MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round RW & CM
16B15PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round RW & CM
13B63RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round RW & CM
11B89SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round RW & CM
12B290SIKALO YelyzavetaQualification Round RW & CM
UZB - UZBEKISTAN
33A71ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonQualification Round RW & CM
35A MAKHMUDOVA MaftunaQualification Round RW & CM
34A361SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaQualification Round RW & CM
36A225YUNUSOVA KamolaQualification Round RW & CM
CM  Compound Men
AUT - AUSTRIA
61A HEINCZ StefanQualification Round RW & CM
62A81MATZNER MichaelQualification Round RW & CM
CRO - CROATIA
60A13BUDEN DomagojQualification Round RW & CM
EST - ESTONIA
59A122JAATMA RobinQualification Round RW & CM
GER - GERMANY
51B GRAFMANS FlorianQualification Round RW & CM
50B86HAMDORF SebastianQualification Round RW & CM
48B112HOLLAS LeonQualification Round RW & CM
47B KRIPPENDORF TimQualification Round RW & CM
52B39LAUBE MarcusQualification Round RW & CM
49B LUEPKEMANN HenningQualification Round RW & CM
ISR - ISRAEL
47A RAVIV ShlomoQualification Round RW & CM
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
61B150HOCEVAR ArnaudQualification Round RW & CM
62B28SEYWERT GillesQualification Round RW & CM
POL - POLAND
54A33PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round RW & CM
POR - PORTUGAL
54B MENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoQualification Round RW & CM
ROU - ROMANIA
53B95ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round RW & CM
RUS - RUSSIA
51A164BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification Round RW & CM
49A7BULAEV AntonQualification Round RW & CM
50A35DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round RW & CM
53A DEMAKOV IuriiQualification Round RW & CM
48A118KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round RW & CM
52A RINCHINO ChingeseQualification Round RW & CM
SLO - SLOVENIA
60B78MODIC StasQualification Round RW & CM
SUI - SWITZERLAND
63A122HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round RW & CM
SVK - SLOVAKIA
57A15BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round RW & CM
56A102BUZEK VladimirQualification Round RW & CM
55A239PAVLIK MarcelQualification Round RW & CM
58A SEDIVY SimonQualification Round RW & CM
TUR - TURKEY
59B4CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round RW & CM
58B101ORUC FurkanQualification Round RW & CM
56B29YETIM MuhammedQualification Round RW & CM
57B YILDIZ YakupQualification Round RW & CM
CW  Compound Women
CRO - CROATIA
61B14MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round RM & CW
EST - ESTONIA
57B75HOIM EmilyQualification Round RM & CW
59B70JAATMA LisellQualification Round RM & CW
58B LIPPAND Hanna LiinaQualification Round RM & CW
60B TETSMANN MarisQualification Round RM & CW
GER - GERMANY
65A BOEHNKE JuliaQualification Round RM & CW
64A143WENZL JenniferQualification Round RM & CW
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
63A29SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round RM & CW
POL - POLAND
62A103KAPUSTA MalgorzataQualification Round RM & CW
RUS - RUSSIA
56A ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaQualification Round RM & CW
57A5AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round RM & CW
59A15BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round RM & CW
60A CHERKEZOVA ArinaQualification Round RM & CW
61A35KNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round RM & CW
58A PERFILYEVA DaryaQualification Round RM & CW
SUI - SWITZERLAND
65B179DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round RM & CW
TUR - TURKEY
63B4BOSTAN YesimQualification Round RM & CW
62B19ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round RM & CW
64B41SUZER Ayse BeraQualification Round RM & CW

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter