Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 7-11 Apr 2021
Antalya European Grand Prix 2021
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Qualification Round RM & CW
1ATSARANKOU SviataslauBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
1BOLARU DanMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men
2ANIKITSIONAK RamanBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
2BYILDIRMIS Muhammed AbdullahTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
3AKAROUKIN AntonBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
3BKUCUK OguzhanTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
4ALIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
4BTUMER Ulas BerkimTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
5ATSIARETA AntonBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
5BAYDIN AliTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
6APRILEPOV AntonBLR - BELARUSRecurve Men
6BAK SametTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
7AD'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
7BGAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
8AHUNBIN OleksiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
8BBALOGH Matyas LaszloHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men
9ARUBAN ViktorUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
9BNAPLOSZEK SlawomirPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
10AKOZHOKAR IvanUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
10BKASPROWSKI OskarPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
11AMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
11BBANASZAK JakubPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
12AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
12BSIERAKOWSKI KacperPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
13AHAVELKO YuriyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
13BBASIURAS MichalPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
14ASHANNY ItayISR - ISRAELRecurve Men
14BSZAFRAN MarekPOL - POLANDRecurve Men
15AKIVILO KarlEST - ESTONIARecurve Men
15BMOREH TamasROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
16AOONA MartEST - ESTONIARecurve Men
16BTIMPU MarioROU - ROMANIARecurve Men
17AMATOS TiagoPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Men
17BKLEIN PitLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
18AGONCALVES LuisPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Men
18BHENCKELS JeffLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
19ADANIEL LucasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
19BNESPOLI MauroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
20APLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
20BPAOLI AlessandroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
21ACHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
21BFRANGILLI MicheleITA - ITALYRecurve Men
22AJACQUEY ClementFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
22BPASQUALUCCI DavidITA - ITALYRecurve Men
23AFICHET RomainFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
23BGALIAZZO MarcoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
24AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
24BMUSOLESI FedericoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
25ATOLBA YoussofEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
25BPENDOV TodorBUL - BULGARIARecurve Men
26AMOHAMED SherifEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
26BTODOROV VaskoBUL - BULGARIARecurve Men
27AMIHALIC MatijaCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
27BBANCHEV IvanBUL - BULGARIARecurve Men
28AREMAR AlenCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
28BROOS SennaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
29ACERNI LovroCRO - CROATIARecurve Men
29BDE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
30ABAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
30BADRIAENSEN BenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
31APOPOV VitaliiRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
31BWIESER FelixGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
32ATSYNGUEV BeligtoRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
32BRIEGER CedricGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
33ABALTAKOV TsyrenRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
33BWIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
34AMAKHNENKO ArtemRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
34BWECKMUELLER MaximilianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
35ATSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
35BMAIER JohannesGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
36ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
36BUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
37AIRRASCH DominikAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
37BHLAHULEK MichalCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
38AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
38BEBERMANN ErikCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
39AKALAPURAYIL RajanSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
39BKRESALA JosefCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
40ASCHORI AndreSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
40BVOZECH JanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
41ARUFER ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
41BVENGEROV RomanAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
42AFABER FlorianSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
42BGAHRAMANOV ZaurAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
43ACASTRO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men
43BALIYEV MahammadaliAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
44ASOLERA Jose ManuelESP - SPAINRecurve Men
44BHUSEINOV AhmadAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men
45ASANCHEZ ANTOKU KenESP - SPAINRecurve Men
45BKAROROV MirjalolUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
46AACHA PabloESP - SPAINRecurve Men
46BHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
47ASANCHEZ YunESP - SPAINRecurve Men
47BLUKA ArnezSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
48ADUCHON JurajSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
48BSTRAJHAR GasperSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
49AHURBAN JR. VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
49BPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
50ADUCHON MiroslavSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
50BRAVNIKAR ZigaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
51AMACHAN MarosSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
51BSHABANI RezaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
52AABDULKHAMIDOV ShokhjakhonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
52BVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
53ASODIKOV JamshidUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
53BASHRAFI SadeghIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
54AGAFUROV ZokirjonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Men
54BPIRALI NAJAFABADI AminIRI - IR IRANRecurve Men
56AARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
57AAVDEEVA NataliaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
57BHOIM EmilyEST - ESTONIACompound Women
58APERFILYEVA DaryaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
58BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaEST - ESTONIACompound Women
59ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
59BJAATMA LisellEST - ESTONIACompound Women
60ACHERKEZOVA ArinaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
60BTETSMANN MarisEST - ESTONIACompound Women
61AKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
61BMLINARIC AmandaCRO - CROATIACompound Women
62AKAPUSTA MalgorzataPOL - POLANDCompound Women
62BELMAAGACLI GizemTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
63ASHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Women
63BBOSTAN YesimTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
64AWENZL JenniferGER - GERMANYCompound Women
64BSUZER Ayse BeraTUR - TURKEYCompound Women
65ABOEHNKE JuliaGER - GERMANYCompound Women
65BDE GIULI ClementineSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women
Qualification Round RW & CM
3AJANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
3BBUDAEVA ViktoriaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
4AFLORENT AnaëlleFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
4BOSIPOVA ElenaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
5AVILLARD LaurenaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
5BPEROVA KseniaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
6AADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
6BSTEPANOVA InnaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
7ACOHENDET AngelineFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
7BGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
8ABARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
8BBUDAZHAPOVA TuianaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
9AGAUBIL MelanieFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
9BTKACHENKO MilanaPOR - PORTUGALRecurve Women
10AMARUSAVA HannaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
10BMIRCA AlexandraMDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
11AKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
11BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
12ASOBAL NinaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
12BSIKALO YelyzavetaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
13ADZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
13BRODIONOVA PolinaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
14ATRATSIAK NatalliaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
14BHNYP SolomiyaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
15AKURATNIK AliaksandraBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
15BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
16ADESTROOPER CharlotteBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Women
16BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
17AKOVACIC TihanaCRO - CROATIARecurve Women
17BPARNAT ReenaEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
18AGRAPOVA KlaraCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
18BLILIENTHAL TriinuEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
19AHORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
19BMIKLOS BeatriceROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
20ATARTLER ElisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
20BAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Women
21AIDENSEN ElinaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
21BTONETTA ElenaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
22AKROPPEN MichelleGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
22BREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women
23AUNRUH LisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
23BANDREOLI TatianaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
24ABAUER KatharinaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
24BLANDI VanessaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
25ASCHWARZ CharlineGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
25BBOARI LucillaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
26ALONGOVA AlexandraSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
26BUMER AnaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
27ABARANKOVA DenisaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
27BSLANA TejaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
28AZYZANSKA SylwiaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
28BFERS SpelaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
29ATOBOLEWSKA AnnaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
29BCANALES EliaESP - SPAINRecurve Women
30AMYSZOR WioletaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
30BDE VELASCO InesESP - SPAINRecurve Women
31ARZASA-LENIART JoannaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
31BFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreESP - SPAINRecurve Women
32ASMIALKOWSKA MagdalenaPOL - POLANDRecurve Women
32BCEBRIAN SandraESP - SPAINRecurve Women
33AABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
33BDE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
34ASOLDATENKO AnastasiyaUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
34BGERSTER SimoneSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
35AMAKHMUDOVA MaftunaUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
35BFUSEK OlgaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
36AYUNUSOVA KamolaUZB - UZBEKISTANRecurve Women
36BPICHONNAZ MaxineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
37AWOELL MartinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
37BDEINEKO IlianaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
38ARIESS NinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
38BGASIMOVA OzayAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women
39ASTRAKA ElisabethAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
39BZAMANOVA NazrinAZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women
40APIMMINGER PetraAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
40BKOSE ZeynepTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
41AALIPOOR NiloofarIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
41BBASARAN EzgiTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
42ARAHMANI SogandIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
42BANAGOZ YaseminTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
43AABDOLLAHI MahtaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
43BCOSKUN GulnazTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
44ASHOJAMEHR ShivaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
44BKARATAYLI AsyaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
45ANEMATI ZahraIRI - IR IRANRecurve Women
47ARAVIV ShlomoISR - ISRAELCompound Men
47BKRIPPENDORF TimGER - GERMANYCompound Men
48AKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
48BHOLLAS LeonGER - GERMANYCompound Men
49ABULAEV AntonRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
49BLUEPKEMANN HenningGER - GERMANYCompound Men
50ADAMBAEV AlexanderRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
50BHAMDORF SebastianGER - GERMANYCompound Men
51ABASHKIREV AlexeyRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
51BGRAFMANS FlorianGER - GERMANYCompound Men
52ARINCHINO ChingeseRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
52BLAUBE MarcusGER - GERMANYCompound Men
53ADEMAKOV IuriiRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
53BACHILIE OvidiuROU - ROMANIACompound Men
54APRZYBYLSKI LukaszPOL - POLANDCompound Men
54BMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoPOR - PORTUGALCompound Men
55APAVLIK MarcelSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
56ABUZEK VladimirSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
56BYETIM MuhammedTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
57ABOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
57BYILDIZ YakupTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
58ASEDIVY SimonSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
58BORUC FurkanTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
59AJAATMA RobinEST - ESTONIACompound Men
59BCAGIRAN EvrenTUR - TURKEYCompound Men
60ABUDEN DomagojCRO - CROATIACompound Men
60BMODIC StasSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
61AHEINCZ StefanAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
61BHOCEVAR ArnaudLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
62AMATZNER MichaelAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
62BSEYWERT GillesLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
63AHAEFELFINGER RomanSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter