60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive!, 11 Apr 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDILLAH Zahid5AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
ADORINO Beatrice15APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30mSes. 1
AHMED Tanveer7APAK - PAKISTANRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
ALSHAEVA Tatyana19BUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70mSes. 1
ANNEL John3ABAR - BARBADOSRecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
B
BALBIN Jhon Carlo16APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
BANTILOC Agustina17BPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50mSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth18APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
BERGUIN Philippe9AFRA - FRANCECompound 50mSes. 1
BOECKX Sonja9BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
C
CABLOG William17APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
CAMPOS Allan18CPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50mSes. 1
CINI Giuliano1ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 3
COLIJN Bart3ANED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
D
DACILLO John Jayson18BPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
DEMAREST Johan8BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30mSes. 2
DENIS David1AFRA - FRANCERecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
DEPRÉ Joeri3ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 50mSes. 2
DEPTULA Martin1AGER - GERMANYCompound FieldSes. 4
DEPTULA Tanja1BGER - GERMANYCompound FieldSes. 4
E
ETONGAN Roger21APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
F
FÉLIX Nuno2APOR - PORTUGALCompound 50mSes. 2
FOXMAN Adam3AUSA - USACompound 50mSes. 3
G
GOGEL Jane20BBRA - BRAZILCompound 50mSes. 1
GOGEL Joachim20AGER - GERMANYCompound 50mSes. 1
GOROSPE Micheal17CPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
H
HEEG Tobias1DGER - GERMANYCompound FieldSes. 4
HÖMKE Grit1CGER - GERMANYBarebow FieldSes. 4
I
IBAG Kristine Madeline14APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30mSes. 1
IRVINE Russ2AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled TargetSes. 3
IRVINE Russ4AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
J
JOSOL Jonathan11APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 1
K
KHAIRUL Ariffin12ABRU - BRUNEIRecurve 70mSes. 1
L
LYAKHOVEN Igor19CUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70mSes. 1
LYNCH Mark5ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30mSes. 2
LYNCH Ronan2ARSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
M
MANÀNGDANG Angelo21CPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50mSes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina21BPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50mSes. 1
MASLAKOV Aleksandr19AUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70mSes. 1
MOKHAMMAD Munir1AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
MUHAMMAD Usman1APAK - PAKISTANRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
N
NARANJILLA Daniel2APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 1
NARANJILLA Francisco4APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
O
OLA Giovanni17DPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
R
RIYANTO Orien10AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
S
SCHROEDERS Ronald8ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 30mSes. 1
SONNY Mievis6ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 50mSes. 2
STREET Per13ADEN - DENMARKBarebow 50mSes. 1
STUYCK Silke9ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
V
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben8ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30mSes. 2
Y
Y ANGGARA Anggara7AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
Z
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina6AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 30mSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter