60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive!, 11 Apr 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ2ACompound Scaled TargetSes. 3
IRVINE Russ4ACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
BAR - BARBADOS
ANNEL John3ARecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
BEL - BELGIUM
SCHROEDERS Ronald8ACompound 30mSes. 1
DEPRÉ Joeri3ACompound 50mSes. 2
SONNY Mievis6ACompound 50mSes. 2
DEMAREST Johan8BRecurve 30mSes. 2
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben8ARecurve 30mSes. 2
BOECKX Sonja9BRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
STUYCK Silke9ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
BRA - BRAZIL
GOGEL Jane20BCompound 50mSes. 1
BRU - BRUNEI
KHAIRUL Ariffin12ARecurve 70mSes. 1
DEN - DENMARK
STREET Per13ABarebow 50mSes. 1
FRA - FRANCE
BERGUIN Philippe9ACompound 50mSes. 1
DENIS David1ARecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
GER - GERMANY
HÖMKE Grit1CBarebow FieldSes. 4
GOGEL Joachim20ACompound 50mSes. 1
DEPTULA Martin1ACompound FieldSes. 4
DEPTULA Tanja1BCompound FieldSes. 4
HEEG Tobias1DCompound FieldSes. 4
INA - INDONESIA
ABDILLAH Zahid5ABarebow 50mSes. 1
MOKHAMMAD Munir1ABarebow 50mSes. 1
RIYANTO Orien10ABarebow 50mSes. 1
Y ANGGARA Anggara7ABarebow 50mSes. 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina6ABarebow 30mSes. 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
COLIJN Bart3ABarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
CINI Giuliano1ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 3
PAK - PAKISTAN
AHMED Tanveer7ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
MUHAMMAD Usman1ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
PHI - PHILIPPINES
JOSOL Jonathan11ABarebow 50mSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel2ABarebow 50mSes. 1
NARANJILLA Francisco4ABarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
BANTILOC Agustina17BCompound 50mSes. 1
CAMPOS Allan18CCompound 50mSes. 1
MANÀNGDANG Angelo21CCompound 50mSes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina21BCompound 50mSes. 1
ADORINO Beatrice15ARecurve 30mSes. 1
IBAG Kristine Madeline14ARecurve 30mSes. 1
BALBIN Jhon Carlo16ARecurve 70mSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth18ARecurve 70mSes. 1
CABLOG William17ARecurve 70mSes. 1
DACILLO John Jayson18BRecurve 70mSes. 1
ETONGAN Roger21ARecurve 70mSes. 1
GOROSPE Micheal17CRecurve 70mSes. 1
OLA Giovanni17DRecurve 70mSes. 1
POR - PORTUGAL
FÉLIX Nuno2ACompound 50mSes. 2
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
LYNCH Ronan2ARecurve 25m per 3Ses. 5
LYNCH Mark5ARecurve 30mSes. 2
UKR - UKRAINE
ALSHAEVA Tatyana19BRecurve 70mSes. 1
LYAKHOVEN Igor19CRecurve 70mSes. 1
MASLAKOV Aleksandr19ARecurve 70mSes. 1
USA - USA
FOXMAN Adam3ACompound 50mSes. 3

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter