60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive!, 11 Apr 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 53 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
Session 1
1AMOKHAMMAD MunirINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
2ANARANJILLA DanielPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m
3ACOLIJN BartNED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled Target
4ANARANJILLA FranciscoPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow Scaled Target
5AABDILLAH ZahidINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
6AZAINUDDIN Nor ShalinaMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 30m
7AY ANGGARA AnggaraINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
8ASCHROEDERS RonaldBEL - BELGIUMCompound 30m
9ABERGUIN PhilippeFRA - FRANCECompound 50m
10ARIYANTO OrienINA - INDONESIABarebow 50m
11AJOSOL JonathanPHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m
12AKHAIRUL AriffinBRU - BRUNEIRecurve 70m
13ASTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow 50m
14AIBAG Kristine MadelinePHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m
15AADORINO BeatricePHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m
16ABALBIN Jhon CarloPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
17ACABLOG WilliamPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
17BBANTILOC AgustinaPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m
17CGOROSPE MichealPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
17DOLA GiovanniPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
18ABAYLA ElizabethPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
18BDACILLO John JaysonPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
18CCAMPOS AllanPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m
19AMASLAKOV AleksandrUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70m
19BALSHAEVA TatyanaUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70m
19CLYAKHOVEN IgorUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70m
20AGOGEL JoachimGER - GERMANYCompound 50m
20BGOGEL JaneBRA - BRAZILCompound 50m
21AETONGAN RogerPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m
21BMANANGDANG DinaPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m
21CMANÀNGDANG AngeloPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m
Session 2
1AMUHAMMAD UsmanPAK - PAKISTANRecurve Scaled Target
2AFÉLIX NunoPOR - PORTUGALCompound 50m
3ADEPRÉ JoeriBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
4AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
5ALYNCH MarkRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 30m
6ASONNY MievisBEL - BELGIUMCompound 50m
7AAHMED TanveerPAK - PAKISTANRecurve Scaled Target
8AVANHOLLEBEKE RubenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
8BDEMAREST JohanBEL - BELGIUMRecurve 30m
9ASTUYCK SilkeBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target
9BBOECKX SonjaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled Target
Session 3
1ACINI GiulianoNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled Target
2AIRVINE RussAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled Target
3AFOXMAN AdamUSA - USACompound 50m
Session 4
1ADEPTULA MartinGER - GERMANYCompound Field
1BDEPTULA TanjaGER - GERMANYCompound Field
1CHÖMKE GritGER - GERMANYBarebow Field
1DHEEG TobiasGER - GERMANYCompound Field
Session 5
1ADENIS DavidFRA - FRANCERecurve 25m per 3
2ALYNCH RonanRSA - SOUTH AFRICARecurve 25m per 3
3AANNEL JohnBAR - BARBADOSRecurve 25m per 3

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter