1A | MARENGO Giada | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile |
1B | PROTTO Gabriele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile |
2A | ABRATE Daniele | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
2B | IMERI Giulio | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
3A | FRIZZI Leonardo | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
3B | GIRAUDO Matteo | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4A | TALLARICO Alessandro | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
4B | STRERI Giovanni | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5A | CHIRCO Fabio | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
5B | IMERI Francesco Giuseppe | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
6A | PAVANATI Matilde | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
6B | MASSA MICON Giorgia | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7A | TALLARICO Elisa | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
7B | STRERI Beatrice | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8A | BERGIA Emma | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
8B | MARENGO Valentina | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
9A | FENOGLIO GADDO' Andrea | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Compound Ragazzi Maschile |
9B | COSTANTINO Leonardo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
10A | DI NARDO Giulia | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Allieve Femminile |
10B | MOCCIA Andrea Nicole | 06085 - ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
11A | BOCINA Francesca | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Compound Junior Femminile |
12A | BOTTERO Filippo | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
12B | ROPPA Francesco | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
13A | DEZANI Simone | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
13B | ALOISI Fabrizio | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
14A | CORGIAT LOIA Mattia | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
14B | IENI Alessio | 01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
15A | PANI Carlo | 01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5 | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
15B | EMPOLI Simone | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16A | PERACCHIONE Alessandro | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
16B | SILVESTRI Giulia | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17A | MANZIN Ilaria | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17B | AGGERO Marta | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18A | BONAFFINI Eleonora | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18B | LO COCO Aurora | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19A | MARCOLIN Alessia | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
19B | MESSINA Elisabetta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20A | MARSILI Kaede | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
20B | BONAFE Asia | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21A | POETTO Roberta | 01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D. | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
21B | CERIANA Clelia Phyllis | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
22A | FIORASO Giulia | 01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
23A | VASSAROTTI Francesca | 01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCO | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
23B | ALOISI Francesca | 01066 - IUVENILIA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
24A | CERNUSCO Carlotta | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
24B | GUGOLE Lorenzo | 03003 - ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
25A | COPPOLA Giuseppe | 01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
25B | CAMMILLERI Andrea | 01052 - ASD ARC. VARIAN | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |