33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche
33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche "Memorial Armin Henkel"
A.S.D.Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni (04/004)
Parco "Il Roccolone" - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG), 9 May 2021
33° Coppa delle Prealpi Orobiche
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
turno unico
1AUBERTI Gaia04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BCARIATI Sara04046 - POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CBIELLA Simona04164 - POL. BELLUSCO TIRO CON L'ARCOArco Nudo Master Femminile
1DLAGI Silvia Barbara04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CBONETTI Emilio04059 - ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DBONFIGLIOLI Bruno04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABRACCIO Salvatore04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BSEMPRINI Giampiero04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CFONTANA Luca04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DVANONI Claudio Pietro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ABRODINI Luigi04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BCAPOFERRI Fabio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CDE BORTOLI Rino04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DVOLPI Massimo Egidio04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AGIAVALDI Guido04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BGUIDA Erik04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CMASTROIANNI Francesco06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AANDREOTTI Angelo04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Istintivo Maschile
6BPAOLINI Romano04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CVALSECCHI Donatella04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Istintivo Femminile
8ACORTINOVIS Andrea04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8BRE Deborah04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CMAFFIULETTI Dimitri04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
9ACOLLEONI Stella04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9BFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
9CPEREGO Laura04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
10ACRESPI Elena04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
10BVERITA' Camilla06059 - ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
10CCERIOTTI Mauro04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
10DANGELI Roberto04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
11ABATTAINI Gabriele04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCIANO Erasmo04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CCAIOLA Giorgio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11DCORAZZA Felice04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
12AUGGERI Matteo04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BDAGRADA Alessandro04067 - ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CGALLI Flavio04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
12DBIGOGNO Alessandra04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
13ALAURIA Raffaele04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
13BMAZZA Giancarlo04006 - ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
13CPREVITALI Mario Luigi04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
14ASERTORI Fulvio Adriano04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
14BFIGUCCIO Roberto04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CSALERNO Mauro04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
15AGORGHETTO Dario04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILong Bow Maschile
15BCASTIGLIONI Roberto20067 - ASD ANNUAGRAS ARCIERI NURACHILong Bow Maschile
15CMICHELETTI Gianpiero04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDLong Bow Maschile
15DAIROLDI Roberto04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDLong Bow Maschile
16AMEREGALLI Michele Sergio04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDLong Bow Maschile
16BCASTIGLIONI Felicita Marinella04129 - ARCIERI OROBICI ASDLong Bow Femminile
16CLIVOTI Roberto04003 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDALong Bow Maschile
19AALFANO Riccardo04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
19BCALVI Loris04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
19CBACCO Gabriele04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
19DMARZAGALLI Andrea04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20ACORTI Cristian04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
20BVALASSINA Mattia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Junior Maschile
20CSPREAFICO Michele04009 - COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Olimpico Senior Maschile
21ABARROTTA Luigi04098 - ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21BBERETTA Luigi04093 - A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
21CMARIOTTI Michele04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Master Maschile
22ACRESPI Gaia04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
22BBERTA Silvia04012 - ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Olimpico Senior Femminile
22CGIAVALDI Clara04139 - ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Olimpico Junior Femminile
22DRUFFINO SANCATALDO Mattia04072 - MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter