Guatemala City 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
Guatemala City 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
World Archery (WA)
Guatemala (GUA), 19-25 Apr 2021
Guatemala City 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 1
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
BEL - BELGIUM
ADRIAENSEN Ben43CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE SMEDT Jarno45CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROOS Senna44CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOTENBOOM Francis Team Manager
CAN - CANADA
DUENAS Crispin37CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAXWELL Brian38CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PETERS Eric35CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SORLEY Conner36CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRAHMST Alan Team Manager
RIGGS Shawn Coach
COL - COLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina3ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ARCILA Santiago42ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BONILLA Juan Fernando28CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CONTRERAS Valentina4ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ENRIQUEZ NOREÑA Jorge Antonio40ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo27CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara14ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel29CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PILA Andres41ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PINEDA Daniel Felipe39ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RENDON Ana Maria1ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana2ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
USQUIANO Alejandra16ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALDEZ Nora15ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GARCIA Julian Andres Coach
LÓPEZ RAMÍREZ Freddy Enrique Team Manager
MANTILLA HERNANDEZ Heber David Ricardo Coach
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
RUBIO Manuel Medical Person
CRC - COSTA RICA
GONZALEZ VARGAS Brandon34CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUIZ Gustavo35CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VILLALOBOS Josue33CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALAZAR GONZÁLEZ David Coach
DEN - DENMARK
DAMSBO Martin34ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Tanja19CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan35ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ECU - ECUADOR
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Adriana17CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ESA - EL SALVADOR
ALVARENGA Camila10CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CORADO Paola11CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Roberto25ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
NOLASCO Douglas Vladimir23ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAIZ Sofia12CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RIVAS Gerardo26ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TICAS Oscar29ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VELIZ Miguel Angel24ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALVADOR ORELLANA Carlos David Coach
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo26CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel23CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CANALES Elia15ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTRO Daniel24CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DE VELASCO Ines16ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre14ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea13ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel39ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken25CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CUESTA Elias Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
FRA - FRANCE
BARAER Quentin32ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa11CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHIRAULT Thomas34CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COHENDET Angeline12CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FICHET Romain33CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie10CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GONTIER Adrien31ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien33ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre32CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RENAUDIN Tiphaine18CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles31CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VILLARD Laurena9CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BRASSEUR Sebastien Coach
PAILLET Laurent Medical Person
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GER - GERMANY
BREITBACH Christoph43ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle1CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHWARZ Charline4CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TARTLER Elisa3CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Florian45ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa2CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian44ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
GUA - GUATEMALA
ACEVEDO COBOS Camila13CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARILLAS Julio27ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CASTRO Diego34ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DEL CID Jose Marcelo28ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela16CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FLOSSBACH Thomas33ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALICIA LAVARREDA Juan Andres29ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Jose Carlos32ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Marco31ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MÉNDEZ Inés15CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PELLECER Cinthya14CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SALAZAR Pedro30ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZEBADUA Maria Jose19ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALFARO TORRES Luis Martín Coach
BONILLA Carlos Coach
MEDA Carlos Coach
IND - INDIA
BARI Komalika8CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita6CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj26ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Atanu25ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh23ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika7CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RAI Tarundeep24ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VEDWAN Madhu5CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAVARE Janhavi Amol Other Function
BHIDE Chinmay Shrirang Other Function
GURUNG Mim Bahadur Coach
MAHATO Purnima Coach
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
D'AMOUR Nicholas27ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
KLEIN Pit30ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKOLNA Mariya17ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEX - MEXICO
ALVARADO Angel42CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ Luis40CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BECERRA Andrea13CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel32CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Ivan39CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HIDALGO Antonio30CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLVERA Uriel31CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROJAS Carlos41CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida12ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SANCHEZ Esmeralda15CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra9ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALENCIA Margarita14CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAZQUEZ Ana11ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAZQUEZ Valentina10ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOLIO Victor Medical Person
CASTILLO Luis Medical Person
FLORES Miguel Coach
HIDALGO Antonio Coach
LOPEZ Jesus Team Manager
OZUNA Ingrid Medical Person
VELEZ David Coach
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs29CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SCHLOESSER Gabriela18CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SCHLOESSER Mike38ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef28CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick30CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERMEULEN Jody18ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve27CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARSENBERG Cas Medical Person
VAN DER HOFF Ron Team Manager
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN Jacqueline Coach
NOR - NORWAY
FAUGSTAD Anders38CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOE Morten Team Manager
PUR - PUERTO RICO
ALVARADO Bryan36CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUÑOZ Adrian28ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO Jean37CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
AMAISTROAIE Madalina18ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice17ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VIOREL Habian Team Manager
RUS - RUSSIA
AVDEEVA Natalia17CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BALZHANOVA Viktoria16CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BASHKIREV Alexey39CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BOSANSKY Jozef37ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUZEK Vladimir36ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
USA - USA
BROWN Mackenzie7ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COWLES Trenton35ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady37ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden26CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAUFHOLD Casey6ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARD Kelsey8ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUTZ James23CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda10ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEARCE Paige13ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
REQUA Matthew38ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ Alexis11ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCARBORO Josef36ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SCHAFF Kris25CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VANDERWIER Savannah12ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WILDE Reo24CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WU Katherine5ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
IKEGAMI Kevin Coach
KAUFHOLD Rob Coach
LOYD Penny Coach
LUDWIG Doug Coach
MALAVASI Leticia Team Manager
SCHOLL Keri Coach
WARD Preston Medical Person
WEBSTER Chris Coach

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter