Campionato Regionale Giovanile targa 70/60 mt Round OL + O.R.
Campionato Regionale Giovanile targa 70/60 mt Round OL + O.R.
ASD Ar.Co Arcieri Collegno (01083)
Collegno Via Manzoni 33, 9 May 2021
Campionato Regionale Giovanile targa 70/60 mt Round OL + O.R.
Stampa Piazzole
PiazzolaAtletaNome SocietàEvento
Turno 1
1AAGGERO Marta01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DSILVESTRI Giulia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2ACERIANA Clelia Phyllis01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DBONAFFINI Eleonora01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3AFIORASO Giulia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
3DMARSILI Kaede01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AMESSINA Elisabetta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
4DMINGOZZI Simona01083 - AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5APOETTO Roberta01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
5DBERGAMASCO Emma01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6ADEBANDI Sara01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
6DBONAFE Asia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7ADE PALO Giulia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
7DLAROCCA Brianne01068 - A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8AMARCOLIN Alessia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DBONINO Giada01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ASALSA Sofia01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Allieve Femminile
9DAVRILETTI Matteo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10AROPPA Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DPANI Carlo01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11APUGNANI Francesco01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
11DPERACCHIONE Alessandro01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12ADEZANI Simone01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DGIACOSA Simone01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
13AALOISI Fabrizio01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DBOGETTI Fabio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
14ACORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066 - IUVENILIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DIENI Alessio01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ABOTTERO Filippo01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DPUGLISI Federico01080 - SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ABERGIA Emma01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DMARENGO Valentina01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18ADI VITA Emma01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18DMASSA MICON Giorgia01090 - ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19AMANNO Rebecca01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19DPAVANATI Matilde01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20ATARANTINI Beatrice03031 - ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20DTALLARICO Alessandro01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21AABRATE Daniele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
21DFRUTTERO Domenico01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
22ABENEDICENTI Dario01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23ASTRERI Giovanni01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
23DIMERI Francesco Giuseppe01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24AGIRAUDO Matteo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
24DBELLE' Edoardo01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
25AMARENGO Giada01101 - A.S.D. CANTARANA C5Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
25DTALLARICO Elisa01052 - ASD ARC. VARIANArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
26ASTRERI Beatrice01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
26DBARBAROSSA Caterina01051 - A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
27APROTTO Gabriele01061 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
28ABERTERO Lorenzo01017 - ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
28DIMERI Giulio01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
29AFRIZZI Leonardo01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
29DAROSSA Leonardo01036 - ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter