City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
World Archery Colombia (WAC)
Medellín (COL), 3-9 May 2021
City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABERNATHY Anne50BISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenMorning Session
ACEVEDO Carlos Jaynsquel43DPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
ACEVEDO COBOS Camila26BGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session
ACEVEDO ROSADO Carlos Jowick44DPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina47ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenMorning Session
ACOSTA HENAO Alejandra37BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ALANIS Asstrid10DMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
ALMERON MORENO Genesis Lairet46AVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
ALVARADO Bryan5BPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning Session
ALVARENGA FUNES Camila16CESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
AMAYA POLANCO Victor Alfonso24CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Master MenAfternoon Session
ANABALON Gabriela48BCHI - CHILERecurve WomenMorning Session
ANDRADES Javiera49BCHI - CHILERecurve WomenMorning Session
ARCILA Santiago48CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenAfternoon Session
ARENAS Sebastian1ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
AVILA AMBERT Jandre Alexander19APUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
B
BALLESTEROS Juan Esteban20ACOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet MenMorning Session
BARRIA Astrid18CPAN - PANAMACompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
BARRIA Luis7BPAN - PANAMACompound MenMorning Session
BARSALLO MORENO Edgar Francisco16BPAN - PANAMACompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
BERMUDEZ Gabriel29DGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
BERNAL Mariana11DMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
BERNAL Regina22CMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session
BETHANCOURTH Diego47DPAN - PANAMARecurve MenAfternoon Session
BIAVA ROJAS María Francisca29BCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
BONILLA Juan Fernando2ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
BORBOLLA Diego20BMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet MenMorning Session
C
CAGLE Noah42CUSA - USARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
CANTU Javier9AMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior MenMorning Session
CARLOS JOANICK Acevedo45DPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
CAROZZA Maria Victoria42AARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
CARREÓN FRANCO María Gracia36APER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
CASTILLO Adriana21CMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session
CASTILLO Esteban26DGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session
CASTRILLON Susana22DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session
CATALAN VILLALOBOS Aixa28BCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
CELIS SEPULVEDA Camila5DCHI - CHILECompound WomenAfternoon Session
CINTRON Marla1DPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound WomenAfternoon Session
CONTRERAS Valentina49ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenMorning Session
CORADO Paola17CESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
CORDERO MATEO Lucia Aurora14CDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
CORDOVA PARALES Marie42BECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
CORTEZ Marcela40AESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
CUADROS CAMPO Harold Daley6BPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning Session
D
D'AMOUR Nicholas31DISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
DEES Laryn10CUSA - USACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
DIAZ ALBARRACIN Andrea48ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenMorning Session
E
ECHEVERRY PLAZAS Sofia38BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ENRIQUEZ Jorge49CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenAfternoon Session
ENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy Marcela43AGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Adriana47BECU - ECUADORRecurve WomenMorning Session
ESTEVEZ SALAZAR Melanie43BECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
F
FERIA Manuela16DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
FIGUEROA Miguel27DMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session
FIGUEROA Vicente39DCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
FINKEL Marianna7CUSA - USACompound WomenAfternoon Session
FLORES Jesus35CMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
FORD-FAHERTY Lee24BUSA - USARecurve Master WomenMorning Session
FREIRE MURILLO Ronald29CECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
FRENCH Cooper13AUSA - USACompound Junior MenMorning Session
FUENTES Gildardo Anselmo50CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenAfternoon Session
G
GALLEGO LOPEZ Juliana17DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
GALLO Juan Roberto33CARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
GARCIA BELLO Sahara Sofia18DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
GARCIA Hector25CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Master MenAfternoon Session
GARCIA Mauricio4ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
GARCIA Sebastian10AMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior MenMorning Session
GIRALDO ZULUAGA Luis26CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session
GODDARD Charlene Christina6DBAR - BARBADOSCompound WomenAfternoon Session
GOMEZ ZULUAGA Pablo15BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
GONZALEZ CARDONA Nicolas34DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
GONZALEZ LADINO Eliseo3ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
GONZALEZ Luz Angela14DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
GONZALEZ Mariana30AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
GONZALEZ VARGAS Brandon10BCRC - COSTA RICACompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
GUAQUETA MARTINEZ William Santiago14BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
GUERRERO ASENCIO Maria Jose36BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
GUERRERO ASPIAZU Daniel9BECU - ECUADORCompound Junior MenMorning Session
GUERRERO MÉNDEZ Javier Eduardo30DGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
H
HERMOZA PORTUGAL Gianella Denisse37APER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
HERNANDEZ Ana12DMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
HERNANDEZ BLANCO Judith28ACRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
HERNANDEZ Roberto3BESA - EL SALVADORCompound MenMorning Session
HERNANDEZ VERA Daniel35DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
HERRERA Felipe36DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
HETLETVED Kinley11CUSA - USACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
HOFMASTER Liberty45BUSA - USARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
HORTUA PEREZ Alejandro27CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet MenAfternoon Session
I
IGLESIAS Gabriel40DCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
J
JAPAZE Nora Cristina23AARG - ARGENTINARecurve Master WomenMorning Session
JEREZ Stefany39BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
JIMENEZ Heriberto44CDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
JIMENEZ MUSTAFA Ruben14ADOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
K
KIM Ashley29AUSA - USARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
L
LATORRE Maria2DPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound WomenAfternoon Session
LEÓN SALOMÉ Mario Misael21BPER - PERUCompound Cadet MenMorning Session
LICEA Akshara31AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
LOJA ARIZABALA Josue30CECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
LOPEZ Sara1CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenAfternoon Session
LÓPEZ VILLA Bruno Alejandro33DPER - PERURecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
LUO Lineth4DPAN - PANAMACompound WomenAfternoon Session
M
MARCEN Maja2CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenAfternoon Session
MARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro Patricio2BCHI - CHILECompound MenMorning Session
MARTINEZ Ximena20DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
MCAVOY Melissa23BUSA - USARecurve Master WomenMorning Session
MÉNDEZ Inés44AGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
MERCADO PALMA Kevin Stanley40CESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
MERCHANT Carter43CUSA - USARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
MESA RIVAS Daniel41DCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
MOLINA Juan Jose37DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
MORA Yatana25AMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session
MUÑOZ Adrian46DPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
MUNOZ Daniel5ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
N
NAVARRETE VARGAS Mia20CECU - ECUADORCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
O
OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo Sebastian8BECU - ECUADORCompound Junior MenMorning Session
OLVERA Rodrigo11AMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior MenMorning Session
ORDOÑEZ Karen Saray35BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ORTIZ Santa40BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
OSPINA QUINTANA Mariana34BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
P
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan50DCHI - CHILERecurve MenAfternoon Session
PAREDES CACHI Mayte Camila39ABOL - BOLIVIARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
PAREDES Yailin34ACUB - CUBARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
PEÑA LEIVA Tomás Ignacio42DCHI - CHILERecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
PFISTER Peter17ACHI - CHILECompound Junior MenMorning Session
PILA Andres49DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenAfternoon Session
PINALES RAMOS Oliver45CDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
PINEDA Daniel Felipe47CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenAfternoon Session
PIZARRO Jean4BPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenMorning Session
PORTILLA SALAS Camila Celeste38APER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
Q
QUINTERO Dafne13DMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
QUINTERO Jasler Mauricio38DCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
R
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola Maria3DPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound WomenAfternoon Session
RAMOS Ismarlyn15CDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
RENDON Ana Maria50ACOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenMorning Session
RESTREPO LEÓN Mónica33BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
RIVAS Gerardo8AESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior MenMorning Session
RIVERA AYALA Alondra45APUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
RIVERA Diego18APUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
RIVERA Justin41CESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
RIVERA Roberto24DPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Master MenAfternoon Session
RODRIGO Blanca19CECU - ECUADORCompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
RODRIGUEZ DÍAZ Diana del Rocio35ACUB - CUBARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carlos32DCRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen Juliana32BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ROJAS Juan Pablo13BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
ROSARIO NUÑEZ Alexa Aurora41BDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ROSAS VERA Jorge Adrian31CECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
RUIZ Ana26AMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session
RUIZ RUIZ Gabriela25BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet WomenMorning Session
S
SABIDO GONZALEZ Omar34CCUB - CUBARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
SANCHEZ Mauricio12AMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior MenMorning Session
SAUCEDO Paola32AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
SCARBROUGH Anna12CUSA - USACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
SEPULVEDA Maira46BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenMorning Session
SEYMOUR BOSSO Fabián Alfredo16ACHI - CHILECompound Junior MenMorning Session
SINGH MEJIA Jagdeep Teji6ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenMorning Session
SUÁREZ Maria Valentina19DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
T
TABARES Andrés Felipe17BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
TICAS Oscar48DESA - EL SALVADORRecurve MenAfternoon Session
TOBON BENITEZ Veronica21DCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet WomenAfternoon Session
TORO VASQUEZ Manuel12BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
TREVIÑO Emilio36CMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
TRUJILLO JOYJA Milagros Alhelí8DPER - PERUCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
U
URBINA Caleb37CMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
URIAS Jocelyn41AESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
USQUIANO Alejandra4CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenAfternoon Session
V
VACA Carlos38CMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior MenAfternoon Session
VALDEZ Nora5CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenAfternoon Session
VALERIO DIAZ Alan José15ADOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
VARGAS MANZANO Juan Andrés1BCHI - CHILECompound MenMorning Session
VÁSQUEZ GANDOLFO Nicolás Alejandro18BPER - PERUCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierMorning Session
VAZQUEZ Valentina33AMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
VELASQUEZ RUIZ Anibal11BCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior MenMorning Session
VILLALOBOS Rebeca8CCHI - CHILECompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
VILLEGAS CORREA Sebastian21ACOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet MenMorning Session
VIVAS SANCHEZ Luis Edgardo39CVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
W
WITHERS Rachel13CUSA - USACompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session
Y
YAGUAR ESPINOSA Yvanna Nathaly44BECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
YANEZ Alexis32CPAN - PANAMARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
YEPES PEREZ Valeria31BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
Z
ZAMBRANO DOMINGUEZ Ingry Carolina6CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenAfternoon Session
ZORRILLA Reynaldo46CDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games QualifierAfternoon Session
ZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx Jhobana30BCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior WomenMorning Session
ZUÑIGA VARELA Mariana Elena Adelina9DCHI - CHILECompound Junior WomenAfternoon Session

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter