City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
World Archery Colombia (WAC)
Medellín (COL), 3-9 May 2021
City of Medellin World Ranking Event - Pan American Junior Games Qualifier
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Morning Session
1AARENAS SebastianCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
1BVARGAS MANZANO Juan AndrésCHI - CHILECompound Men
2ABONILLA Juan FernandoCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
2BMARTIN ARRIAGADA Alejandro PatricioCHI - CHILECompound Men
3AGONZALEZ LADINO EliseoCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
3BHERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORCompound Men
4AGARCIA MauricioCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
4BPIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Men
5AMUNOZ DanielCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
5BALVARADO BryanPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Men
6ASINGH MEJIA Jagdeep TejiCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
6BCUADROS CAMPO Harold DaleyPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Men
7BBARRIA LuisPAN - PANAMACompound Men
8ARIVAS GerardoESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior Men
8BOLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo SebastianECU - ECUADORCompound Junior Men
9ACANTU JavierMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Men
9BGUERRERO ASPIAZU DanielECU - ECUADORCompound Junior Men
10BGONZALEZ VARGAS BrandonCRC - COSTA RICACompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
10AGARCIA SebastianMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Men
11AOLVERA RodrigoMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Men
11BVELASQUEZ RUIZ AnibalCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
12ASANCHEZ MauricioMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Men
12BTORO VASQUEZ ManuelCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
13AFRENCH CooperUSA - USACompound Junior Men
13BROJAS Juan PabloCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
14AJIMENEZ MUSTAFA RubenDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
14BGUAQUETA MARTINEZ William SantiagoCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
15AVALERIO DIAZ Alan JoséDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
15BGOMEZ ZULUAGA PabloCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
16BBARSALLO MORENO Edgar FranciscoPAN - PANAMACompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
16ASEYMOUR BOSSO Fabián AlfredoCHI - CHILECompound Junior Men
17APFISTER PeterCHI - CHILECompound Junior Men
17BTABARES Andrés FelipeCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Men
18ARIVERA DiegoPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
18BVÁSQUEZ GANDOLFO Nicolás AlejandroPER - PERUCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
19AAVILA AMBERT Jandre AlexanderPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Junior Men, Compound Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
20ABALLESTEROS Juan EstebanCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet Men
20BBORBOLLA DiegoMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet Men
21AVILLEGAS CORREA SebastianCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet Men
21BLEÓN SALOMÉ Mario MisaelPER - PERUCompound Cadet Men
23AJAPAZE Nora CristinaARG - ARGENTINARecurve Master Women
23BMCAVOY MelissaUSA - USARecurve Master Women
24BFORD-FAHERTY LeeUSA - USARecurve Master Women
25AMORA YatanaMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet Women
25BRUIZ RUIZ GabrielaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet Women
26ARUIZ AnaMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet Women
26BACEVEDO COBOS CamilaGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Cadet Women
28AHERNANDEZ BLANCO JudithCRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
28BCATALAN VILLALOBOS AixaCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
29BBIAVA ROJAS María FranciscaCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
29AKIM AshleyUSA - USARecurve Junior Women
30AGONZALEZ MarianaMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Women
30BZULUAGA ROBLES Allyx JhobanaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
31ALICEA AksharaMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Women
31BYEPES PEREZ ValeriaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
32ASAUCEDO PaolaMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Women
32BRODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Karen JulianaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
33AVAZQUEZ ValentinaMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Women
33BRESTREPO LEÓN MónicaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
34APAREDES YailinCUB - CUBARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
34BOSPINA QUINTANA MarianaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
35ARODRIGUEZ DÍAZ Diana del RocioCUB - CUBARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
35BORDOÑEZ Karen SarayCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
36ACARREÓN FRANCO María GraciaPER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
36BGUERRERO ASENCIO Maria JoseCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
37AHERMOZA PORTUGAL Gianella DenissePER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
37BACOSTA HENAO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
38APORTILLA SALAS Camila CelestePER - PERURecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
38BECHEVERRY PLAZAS SofiaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Women
39APAREDES CACHI Mayte CamilaBOL - BOLIVIARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
39BJEREZ StefanyDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
40ACORTEZ MarcelaESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
40BORTIZ SantaDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
41AURIAS JocelynESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
41BROSARIO NUÑEZ Alexa AuroraDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
42ACAROZZA Maria VictoriaARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
42BCORDOVA PARALES MarieECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Women
43AENRIQUEZ MORALES Nancy MarcelaGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
43BESTEVEZ SALAZAR MelanieECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Women
44AMÉNDEZ InésGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
44BYAGUAR ESPINOSA Yvanna NathalyECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Women
45ARIVERA AYALA AlondraPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
45BHOFMASTER LibertyUSA - USARecurve Junior Women
46AALMERON MORENO Genesis LairetVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior Women, Recurve Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
46BSEPULVEDA MairaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
47AACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
47BESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS AdrianaECU - ECUADORRecurve Women
48ADIAZ ALBARRACIN AndreaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
48BANABALON GabrielaCHI - CHILERecurve Women
49ACONTRERAS ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
49BANDRADES JavieraCHI - CHILERecurve Women
50ARENDON Ana MariaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
50BABERNATHY AnneISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
Afternoon Session
1CLOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
1DCINTRON MarlaPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Women
2CMARCEN MajaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
2DLATORRE MariaPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Women
3DRAMIREZ GONZALEZ Paola MariaPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Women
4CUSQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
4DLUO LinethPAN - PANAMACompound Women
5CVALDEZ NoraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
5DCELIS SEPULVEDA CamilaCHI - CHILECompound Women
6CZAMBRANO DOMINGUEZ Ingry CarolinaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
6DGODDARD Charlene ChristinaBAR - BARBADOSCompound Women
7CFINKEL MariannaUSA - USACompound Women
8DTRUJILLO JOYJA Milagros AlhelíPER - PERUCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
8CVILLALOBOS RebecaCHI - CHILECompound Junior Women
9DZUÑIGA VARELA Mariana Elena AdelinaCHI - CHILECompound Junior Women
10CDEES LarynUSA - USACompound Junior Women
10DALANIS AsstridMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Women
11CHETLETVED KinleyUSA - USACompound Junior Women
11DBERNAL MarianaMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Women
12CSCARBROUGH AnnaUSA - USACompound Junior Women
12DHERNANDEZ AnaMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Women
13CWITHERS RachelUSA - USACompound Junior Women
13DQUINTERO DafneMEX - MEXICOCompound Junior Women
14CCORDERO MATEO Lucia AuroraDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
14DGONZALEZ Luz AngelaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
15CRAMOS IsmarlynDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICCompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
16CALVARENGA FUNES CamilaESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior Women
16DFERIA ManuelaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
17CCORADO PaolaESA - EL SALVADORCompound Junior Women
17DGALLEGO LOPEZ JulianaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
18CBARRIA AstridPAN - PANAMACompound Junior Women, Compound Junior Women Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
18DGARCIA BELLO Sahara SofiaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
19CRODRIGO BlancaECU - ECUADORCompound Junior Women
19DSUÁREZ Maria ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
20CNAVARRETE VARGAS MiaECU - ECUADORCompound Junior Women
20DMARTINEZ XimenaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Junior Women
21CCASTILLO AdrianaMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet Women
21DTOBON BENITEZ VeronicaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet Women
22CBERNAL ReginaMEX - MEXICOCompound Cadet Women
22DCASTRILLON SusanaCOL - COLOMBIACompound Cadet Women
24CAMAYA POLANCO Victor AlfonsoCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Master Men
24DRIVERA RobertoPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Master Men
25CGARCIA HectorCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Master Men
26CGIRALDO ZULUAGA LuisCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
26DCASTILLO EstebanGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Cadet Men
27CHORTUA PEREZ AlejandroCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Cadet Men
27DFIGUEROA MiguelMEX - MEXICORecurve Cadet Men
29CFREIRE MURILLO RonaldECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
29DBERMUDEZ GabrielGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
30CLOJA ARIZABALA JosueECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
30DGUERRERO MÉNDEZ Javier EduardoGUA - GUATEMALARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
31CROSAS VERA Jorge AdrianECU - ECUADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
31DD'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
32CYANEZ AlexisPAN - PANAMARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
32DRODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ CarlosCRC - COSTA RICARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
33CGALLO Juan RobertoARG - ARGENTINARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
33DLÓPEZ VILLA Bruno AlejandroPER - PERURecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
34CSABIDO GONZALEZ OmarCUB - CUBARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
34DGONZALEZ CARDONA NicolasCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
35CFLORES JesusMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Men
35DHERNANDEZ VERA DanielCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
36CTREVIÑO EmilioMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Men
36DHERRERA FelipeCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
37CURBINA CalebMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Men
37DMOLINA Juan JoseCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
38CVACA CarlosMEX - MEXICORecurve Junior Men
38DQUINTERO Jasler MauricioCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Junior Men
39CVIVAS SANCHEZ Luis EdgardoVEN - VENEZUELARecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
39DFIGUEROA VicenteCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Men
40CMERCADO PALMA Kevin StanleyESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
40DIGLESIAS GabrielCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Men
41CRIVERA JustinESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
41DMESA RIVAS DanielCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Men
42CCAGLE NoahUSA - USARecurve Junior Men
42DPEÑA LEIVA Tomás IgnacioCHI - CHILERecurve Junior Men
43CMERCHANT CarterUSA - USARecurve Junior Men
43DACEVEDO Carlos JaynsquelPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Men
44CJIMENEZ HeribertoDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
44DACEVEDO ROSADO Carlos JowickPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Men
45CPINALES RAMOS OliverDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
45DCARLOS JOANICK AcevedoPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Men
46CZORRILLA ReynaldoDOM - DOMINICAN REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men, Recurve Junior Men Pan Am Junior Games Qualifier
46DMUÑOZ AdrianPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Junior Men
47CPINEDA Daniel FelipeCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
47DBETHANCOURTH DiegoPAN - PANAMARecurve Men
48CARCILA SantiagoCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
48DTICAS OscarESA - EL SALVADORRecurve Men
49CENRIQUEZ JorgeCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
49DPILA AndresCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
50CFUENTES Gildardo AnselmoCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
50DPAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanCHI - CHILERecurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter