Elenco Partecipanti per Evento | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Società | Turno | Piazzola | |||
ANF - Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile | ||||||
SACCO Laura Monica | 01086 - ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO | Domenica Matt. | 5B | |||
ANM - Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile | ||||||
PIDUTTI Paolo | 01040 - A.S.D. VERCELLI ARCHERY TEAM | Domenica Matt. | 4A | |||
CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 5A | |||
COF - Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile | ||||||
RINAURO Elena | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Domenica Matt. | 16B | |||
SCHIZZEROTTO Chiara | 01040 - A.S.D. VERCELLI ARCHERY TEAM | Domenica Matt. | 15B | |||
BERTAZZOLO Chiara | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 9A | |||
BONZANI Anna | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 11B | |||
GANDOLFINI Micaela | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 13A | |||
LAVAZZA Laura | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Domenica Matt. | 18A | |||
COM - Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile | ||||||
FRASSATI Mario | 01001 - ARCIERI ALPIGNANO | Domenica Matt. | 13B | |||
SISTOPAOLO Francesco | 01012 - OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO | Domenica Matt. | 12B | |||
CHINOTTI Danilo | 01018 - A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI | Domenica Matt. | 8A | |||
ARISIO Maurizio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 14A | |||
CARRARO Sergio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 15A | |||
MUSONE Andrea | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Matt. | 10A | |||
BARBERA Salvatore | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Matt. | 8B | |||
MARIUT Victor Catalin | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Matt. | 10B | |||
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Matt. | 12A | |||
STANZIONE Alfonso | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Domenica Matt. | 17A | |||
TOSI Riccardo | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Domenica Matt. | 16A | |||
VIDIMARI Cristian | 04016 - COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD | Domenica Matt. | 18B | |||
BORRUSO Arcangelo | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Domenica Matt. | 14B | |||
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Domenica Matt. | 17B | |||
RANDAZZO Fabio | 04113 - A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Domenica Matt. | 11A | |||
OLF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile | ||||||
FRATTINI Silvia | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Domenica Pom. | 12B | |||
OLM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile | ||||||
GARAVAGLIA Diego | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Pom. | 16B | |||
MARANGON Yuri | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Pom. | 14B | |||
TARULLO Andrea | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Pom. | 13B | |||
FONTE Francesco | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Domenica Pom. | 15A | |||
SFENOPO Alberto | 01094 - ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA | Domenica Pom. | 16A | |||
CAPELLO Marco | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Pom. | 13A | |||
DI RUSSO Franco | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Pom. | 14A | |||
MANCINI Mirko | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Pom. | 15B | |||
OLNF - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile | ||||||
PIVARO Sara | 01011 - A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA | Domenica Pom. | 3A | |||
BOGLIETTI Cristina | 01040 - A.S.D. VERCELLI ARCHERY TEAM | Domenica Pom. | 3B | |||
NICOLA Patrizia | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Domenica Pom. | 5B | |||
OLNM - Assoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile | ||||||
SARDO Fabio | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Domenica Pom. | 8A | |||
SUMAN Mirco | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Domenica Pom. | 6A | |||
VISENTIN Gianluca | 01002 - A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE | Domenica Pom. | 7A | |||
PANICO Federico | 01004 - ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA | Domenica Pom. | 4B | |||
CASTELLI Pietro | 01040 - A.S.D. VERCELLI ARCHERY TEAM | Domenica Pom. | 2A | |||
SASSONE Paolo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Domenica Pom. | 7B | |||
SIMONIGH Massimo | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Domenica Pom. | 6B | |||
STIFFI Luciano | 01049 - A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE | Domenica Pom. | 8B | |||
MACCALLI Mauro | 01060 - A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI | Domenica Pom. | 9A | |||
CANOSSA Valerio | 01082 - A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI | Domenica Pom. | 4A | |||
SICCO Maurizio | 01097 - SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4 | Domenica Pom. | 9B | |||
ALDRIGO Roberto | 04153 - ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS | Domenica Pom. | 5A |