1A | LODETTI Alessandro | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
1D | CASTELLI Leonardo | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
2A | PORTA Luigi | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
2D | AFFER Alessandro Marco | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Compound Junior Maschile |
4A | BREGA Adriano | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
4D | QUIROLI Giuseppe | 04150 - THE BOWMEN | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
5A | SALVAGNO Simone | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
5D | STANZIONE Alfonso | 04016 - ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6A | VIDIMARI Cristian | 04016 - ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
6D | GATTI Walter | 04068 - ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7A | SALERNO Mauro | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
7D | ENGHEL Marco | 04068 - ARCIERI SOLESE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8A | POLACELLI Francesco | 04056 - TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
8D | MARZORATI Christian | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
9A | COLLINI Sonia | 04056 - TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA | Arco Compound Senior Femminile |
9D | RASULO Vincenzo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
11A | BALOSSI Nicola | 04009 - ARCIERI LARIANI | Arco Compound Master Maschile |
11D | MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
12A | BORRUSO Arcangelo | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Compound Senior Maschile |
16A | DELL'AGLIO Vincenzo | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
16D | VOLPI Massimo Egidio | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17A | RIBONI Renato Pietro | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
17D | ZANAGA Antonello | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18A | VISCIGLIO Andrea | 04016 - ARCIERI NOVEGRO | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
18D | CASTAGNA Giancarlo | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19A | FASSINI Massimo | 04150 - THE BOWMEN | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
19D | CHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Nudo Master Maschile |
20A | CORTIANA Chiara | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
20D | VENTURELLA Irene | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Senior Femminile |
21A | MALAGUTI Cristian | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
21D | BAI Andrea Antonio | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
22A | CRIPPA Roberto | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
22D | BUDA Alessandro | 04106 - ARCIERI CORMANO | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
23A | RUDONI Alessio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
23D | CASACCI Dimitri | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Nudo Senior Maschile |
26A | PASTORE Lara | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
26D | SALA Sabrina | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
27A | NARDECCHIA Claudia | 04045 - ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
27D | PARINETTI Michela | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
28A | PASQUALATO Pietro | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
28D | PIGNATIELLO Tommaso | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
29A | SIOLI William | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
29D | HERDMAN Sebastian | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
30A | LORELLO Jacopo | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile |
30D | SPINELLI Martina | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile |
1A | MAZZOLENI Juri | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
1D | MARIANO Andrea | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2A | DE STEFANO Alessandro | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
2D | SPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo | 04025 - ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
3A | PASTA Daniele | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
3D | TACCHINI Denis | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
4A | MAGGIONI Riccardo | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
4D | MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5A | DIANI Fabrizio | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
5D | MALNATI Marco Domenico | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
7A | GOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
7D | BASSANESI Matteo | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8A | ADDABBO Filippo | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
8D | LIGORIO Antonio | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9A | ALBERTI Luca | 04038 - ARCIERI DEL SOLE | Arco Olimpico Senior Maschile |
9D | BERGAMO Luca | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile |
12A | BERGNA Camilla | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
12D | COEREZZA Elisa Ester | 04020 - C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
13A | POZZAN Cristina | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Senior Femminile |
13D | PAVONE Chiara | 04161 - ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
14A | SILINI Angelica | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
14D | POLINELLI Sara | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile |
16A | CANZI Simone | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
16D | BARON David Mark | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
17A | CASTELLI Beatrice | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
17D | CORINI Marta | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18A | BALDON Miriana | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Allieve Femminile |
18D | ZAFFARONI Mattia | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19A | ZAMBETTA Nicolo' | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
19D | PALUMBO Carlo | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
20A | CASELLA Giacomo | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
20D | CERUTI Nicola | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21A | CARDELLINO Gabriele | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile |
21D | BRANCHI Roberta | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
22A | BALLAN PEYRONEL Lucia | 04019 - ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
22D | GHILARDI Marisa Emilia | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
23A | CORTI Maria Carla | 04024 - POLISPORTIVA BESANESE | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
23D | BIANCHI Michela | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
24A | MAGGIONI Daniela | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
24D | POLASTRI Annunciata | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Femminile |
26A | POLINELLI Mauro Angelo | 04065 - ARCIERI TRE TORRI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
26D | PERETTI Giovanni | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
27A | TREVISANI Giacomo | 04072 - MIRASOLE CITTA' DI OPERA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
27D | CAGNAZZI Alberto | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
28A | GIUSTI Augusto | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
28D | BOTTONI Paolo | 04113 - ARC. DEL ROCCOLO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
29A | FRIGERI Paolo Vittorio | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
29D | CANEVESI Paolo | 04007 - ARCIERI VARESE | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
31A | GARBARI Massimo | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
31D | MASA Roberto | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
32A | VIGNOLA Attilio | 04037 - ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
32D | ZANELLI Sergio Giulio | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
33A | MALINVERNI Carlo | 04017 - AGM | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
33D | PAPA Franco | 04004 - ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
34A | BREGA Adriano | 04040 - ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
34D | CONTI Enrico | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
35A | RUOZI Uber | 04066 - ARCIERI CUSAGO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |
35D | BARACCA Maurizio Franco | 04114 - ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO | Arco Olimpico Master Maschile |