60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive, 9 May 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AHMAD Zamali9AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 30mSes. 1
AHMED Tanveer8APAK - PAKISTANRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
B
BADER Paul Yrwan6APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30mSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth21APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Para ArcherySes. 1
BERGUIN Philippe7AFRA - FRANCECompound 50mSes. 1
BOECKX Sinja12ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
BOSBACH Meike17CGER - GERMANYCompound 30mSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel11APHI - PHILIPPINESCompound 50mSes. 1
C
CAMPOS Allan10APHI - PHILIPPINESCompound Para ArcherySes. 1
CINI Giuliano16ANED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
COLCERIU Mircea Daniel8AESP - SPAINCompound 50mSes. 1
COLIJN Bart2ANED - NETHERLANDSBarebow Scaled TargetSes. 2
D
DIELEN Nathalie20BSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 50mSes. 1
DIELEN Tom20ASUI - SWITZERLANDCompound 50mSes. 1
E
ETONGAN Roger19APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Para ArcherySes. 1
F
FRANCIS Sherwin1ATTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGOCompound 50mSes. 2
H
HEEG Tobias17AGER - GERMANYCompound 50mSes. 1
HIDAYAT Anang13AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
HÖMKE Grit17BGER - GERMANYBarebow 30mSes. 1
I
IRVINE Russ5AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
IRVINE Russ14AAUS - AUSTRALIACompound 50mSes. 1
J
JOSOL Jonathan4APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 1
L
LIGUE Shirlyn5APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 1
LIM Treena Andrea Nicole18BPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
LYNCH Sandra2ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
M
MANANGDANG Angelo19BPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound Para ArcherySes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina19CPHI - PHILIPPINESCompound Para ArcherySes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric3APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 2
MEURRENS Kathleen11BBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
MOKHAMMAD Munir2AINA - INDONESIABarebow 50mSes. 1
N
NARANJILLA Daniel3APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50mSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie15APHI - PHILIPPINESBarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
NOVOKHATNII Dmytro7AUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70mSes. 2
P
PATOC Maria Gabrielle10APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 2
PHILLIPS Peter4AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve 70mSes. 2
S
SIMONS Mark1ABEL - BELGIUMCompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
SKODJE Cecilie12ANOR - NORWAYBarebow 50mSes. 1
STUYCK Silke13ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
T
TURNER Keith13BBEL - BELGIUMCompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
U
ULBRICH Christelle9ARSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
ULBRICH Nericke9BRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
V
VALENCIA Gene Patrick18APHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70mSes. 1
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben11ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
Z
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina1AMAS - MALAYSIABarebow 30mSes. 1
ZAVIALOV Andrii6AUKR - UKRAINERecurve 70mSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter