60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
60x.Belgium • ICE SMART SPORTS (ICENATION)
At Your Home or Club Remote Online and Interactive, 9 May 2021
60x Remote Shoot Stage 57 OUTDOOR LEAGUE
Participant List group by Country
AthleteTargetCategorySession
AUS - AUSTRALIA
IRVINE Russ14ACompound 50mSes. 1
IRVINE Russ5ACompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
BEL - BELGIUM
LYNCH Sandra2ACompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
SIMONS Mark1ACompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
TURNER Keith13BCompound Scaled TargetSes. 2
MEURRENS Kathleen11BRecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
VANHOLLEBEKE Ruben11ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
BOECKX Sinja12ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
STUYCK Silke13ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 2
ESP - SPAIN
COLCERIU Mircea Daniel8ACompound 50mSes. 1
FRA - FRANCE
BERGUIN Philippe7ACompound 50mSes. 1
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
PHILLIPS Peter4ARecurve 70mSes. 2
GER - GERMANY
HÖMKE Grit17BBarebow 30mSes. 1
BOSBACH Meike17CCompound 30mSes. 1
HEEG Tobias17ACompound 50mSes. 1
INA - INDONESIA
HIDAYAT Anang13ABarebow 50mSes. 1
MOKHAMMAD Munir2ABarebow 50mSes. 1
MAS - MALAYSIA
AHMAD Zamali9ABarebow 30mSes. 1
ZAINUDDIN Nor Shalina1ABarebow 30mSes. 1
NED - NETHERLANDS
COLIJN Bart2ABarebow Scaled TargetSes. 2
CINI Giuliano16ARecurve Scaled TargetSes. 1
NOR - NORWAY
SKODJE Cecilie12ABarebow 50mSes. 1
PAK - PAKISTAN
AHMED Tanveer8ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 2
PHI - PHILIPPINES
JOSOL Jonathan4ABarebow 50mSes. 1
LIGUE Shirlyn5ABarebow 50mSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanzel Eric3ABarebow 50mSes. 2
NARANJILLA Daniel3ABarebow 50mSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie15ABarebow Scaled TargetSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel11ACompound 50mSes. 1
CAMPOS Allan10ACompound Para ArcherySes. 1
MANANGDANG Angelo19BCompound Para ArcherySes. 1
MANANGDANG Dina19CCompound Para ArcherySes. 1
BADER Paul Yrwan6ARecurve 30mSes. 1
LIM Treena Andrea Nicole18BRecurve 70mSes. 1
PATOC Maria Gabrielle10ARecurve 70mSes. 2
VALENCIA Gene Patrick18ARecurve 70mSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth21ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 1
ETONGAN Roger19ARecurve Para ArcherySes. 1
RSA - SOUTH AFRICA
ULBRICH Christelle9ACompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
ULBRICH Nericke9BCompound 25m per 3Ses. 5
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DIELEN Nathalie20BCompound 50mSes. 1
DIELEN Tom20ACompound 50mSes. 1
TTO - TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
FRANCIS Sherwin1ACompound 50mSes. 2
UKR - UKRAINE
NOVOKHATNII Dmytro7ARecurve 70mSes. 2
ZAVIALOV Andrii6ARecurve 70mSes. 2

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter