Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Dianas | P/A/C | Competición | Turno | ||
A | ||||||
ABELLAN SERRANO Ricardo | 29A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ALDA SALAS Isabel | 6C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinitvo Veterano Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
ALONSO VAZQUEZ David | 8D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
AZNAR TEJERO Marta | 21A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
AZOGIL FERIA Manuel Jesús | 3D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
B | ||||||
BARTOLOMÉ DE LA FE Diego | 24C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria | 18A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CABOT NIEVES Juan Miguel | 10D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam | 20C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
CANO Monica | 1C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
CARFORA DE LA O Alfredo | 13A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Long Bow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CARLEOS GOMEZ Olga | 5B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
CASTILLA LEÑERO Juan Carlos | 24A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CASTILLA QUINTERO Alicia | 20B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
COCA MESEGUER Cesar | 10C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CONDE CORDERO José Manuel | 4A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CUENCA LOPEZ Jose Maria | 25B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DÍAZ VAZQUEZ Domingo | 13D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Long Bow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
DIEGOMADRAZO VALLINA Eduardo Antonio | 10A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Miguel Angel | 29B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FERIA MENA Luis Francisco | 24D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
FERNANDEZ BORRALLO F. MIGUEL | 9C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
FERRERA PERERA Carlos Maria | 2D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
FEU JIMÉNEZ Enrique | 11C | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GOMEZ ALDA Maria Deolinda | 23B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ Cristobal | 21C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GOMEZ PONCE Sol | 2A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GÓMEZ SANTAMARÍA MARIO E. | 15C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ ALFAYA Ignacio | 22B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ AMBROSIO Benito | 18D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ DIAZ PEDRO E. | 16B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZÁLEZ DIONI Maria | 1A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus | 18C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ LOZANO Rocio | 28C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Junior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GONZALEZ ROMERO Jesus Manuel | 15B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GUTIÉRREZ RISCO Antonia | 28A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De | 28B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Junior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HERNANDEZ CALERO Jesus | 19B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO José Manuel | 8C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina | 20A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JIMENEZ LLANES JUDITH MARIA M. | 20D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LOPEZ AQUINO Clara | 5A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MADRID GIL Matilde | 6B | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instinitvo Veterano Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
MARQUEZ PADILLA Francisco | 23C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ Samuel | 15A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Pablo | 16A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MEDERO MASCAREÑA Raúl | 22D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MEDERO PALMA Antonio Jesús | 9A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MEDERO PALMA Francisco Manuel | 9B | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MONTES BORRERO Jesus | 29C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORANO BELTRAN Juan Bautista | 3A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORANO RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro | 22A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORENO GUERLE Gonzalo | 2C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORENO SAN JOSÉ Juan José | 14D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NIKOLAEV TODOROV Valentin | 4B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
NÚÑEZ FERIA Manuel Jesús | 4D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
O | ||||||
ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Noly | 27A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
ORTEGA REDONDO Juan | 16D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ORTIZ ROMERO Rocio | 27D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PAEZ CARRILLO Noelia | 14C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
PARREÑO CAMACHO Jose Enrique | 15D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PEREZ GOMEZ Paula | 28D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Junior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián Pérez Ortega | 11D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PEREZ SEVERINO Rafael Jesus | 25A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ Sergio | 17C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PUERTA BATISTA Agustin | 30A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
PUERTA BATISTA Alejandro | 21D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
Q | ||||||
QUINTERO GÓMEZ Aurora | 19A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RICO ROMÁN Laura | 5C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RIVEROS GARCIA Daniel | 30C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODERO SIMANCAS Isabel | 5D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRÍGUEZ CORDERO Manuel | 13C | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Long Bow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRÍGUEZ DE GUZMÁN Saúl | 3B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Manuel | 30D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Agustin | 17B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Laura | 27B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Agustin | 22C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ROFA VEGA Maria Salome | 27C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
ROMAN CANUT Ana Maria | 14A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
ROMERO JESÚS José Luis | 16C | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Estándar Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ Juanjo | 13B | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Long Bow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
ROMERO ZAMBRANO Josefa | 6A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Instinitvo Veterano Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RUBIO RECUERO Margot | 1B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
RUIZ CARRASCO. KAIN. | 23A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RUIZ MESTRE FCO. MIGUEL | 8A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose | 23D | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SANTOS GOMEZ Adrian | 17A | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SANTOS GÓMEZ Sergio | 21B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Cadete Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SORRIBAS PANERO Maria Mar | 14B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Estándar Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
SOSA GOMEZ Jose | 11A | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SOTO GONZALEZ Francisco | 19C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Compuesto Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
T | ||||||
TONKS Alan | 11B | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Instinivo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VÁZQUEZ LLAGAS Rafael | 19D | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Compuesto Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VICENTE PICON Jose Luis | 4C | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Novel Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VILLAR SOUSA José | 25C | FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VIVAS GONZÁLEZ Antonio | 24B | ASI - CLUB ASIRIO | Recurvo Veterano Hombre | Turnos 1 |