Campeonato Provincial de Aire Libre Huelva - Absoluto
Campeonato Provincial de Aire Libre Huelva - Absoluto
Club Asirio (ASI)
Huelva, 29-30 May 2021
Campeonato Provincial de Aire Libre Huelva - Absoluto
Listado de Participantes por País/Aut./Club
AtletaDianasCategoríaTurno
ASI - CLUB ASIRIO
CABELLO ESPEJO Jose Maria18ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZALEZ LOZANO Juan Jesus18CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ Sergio17CCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Agustin17BCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
SANTOS GOMEZ Adrian17ACompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
HERNANDEZ CALERO Jesus19BCompuesto Veterano HombreTurnos 1
QUINTERO GÓMEZ Aurora19ACompuesto Veterano HombreTurnos 1
SOTO GONZALEZ Francisco19CCompuesto Veterano HombreTurnos 1
GÓMEZ SANTAMARÍA MARIO E.15CEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZALEZ DIAZ PEDRO E.16BEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
GONZALEZ ROMERO Jesus Manuel15BEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ Samuel15AEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
MORENO SAN JOSÉ Juan José14DEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
PARREÑO CAMACHO Jose Enrique15DEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
ALONSO VAZQUEZ David8DInstintivo Senior HombreTurnos 1
HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO José Manuel8CInstintivo Senior HombreTurnos 1
COCA MESEGUER Cesar10CInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
DIEGOMADRAZO VALLINA Eduardo Antonio10AInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
FERNANDEZ BORRALLO F. MIGUEL9CInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
PÉREZ ORTEGA Sebastián Pérez Ortega11DInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ Cristobal21CRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
GONZALEZ ALFAYA Ignacio22BRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
MORANO RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro22ARecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
PUERTA BATISTA Alejandro21DRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Agustin22CRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
SANTOS GÓMEZ Sergio21BRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
AZOGIL FERIA Manuel Jesús3DRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
CONDE CORDERO José Manuel4ARecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
FERRERA PERERA Carlos Maria2DRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
MORANO BELTRAN Juan Bautista3ARecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
MORENO GUERLE Gonzalo2CRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
NIKOLAEV TODOROV Valentin4BRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
NÚÑEZ FERIA Manuel Jesús4DRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ DE GUZMÁN Saúl3BRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
VICENTE PICON Jose Luis4CRecurvo Novel HombreTurnos 1
ABELLAN SERRANO Ricardo29ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Miguel Angel29BRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
MONTES BORRERO Jesus29CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
PUERTA BATISTA Agustin30ARecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
RIVEROS GARCIA Daniel30CRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Manuel30DRecurvo Senior HombreTurnos 1
BARTOLOMÉ DE LA FE Diego24CRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
CASTILLA LEÑERO Juan Carlos24ARecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
CUENCA LOPEZ Jose Maria25BRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
FERIA MENA Luis Francisco24DRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
GOMEZ ALDA Maria Deolinda23BRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
MARQUEZ PADILLA Francisco23CRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
PEREZ SEVERINO Rafael Jesus25ARecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ Jose23DRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
VIVAS GONZÁLEZ Antonio24BRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
PAEZ CARRILLO Noelia14CEstándar Senior MujerTurnos 1
ROMAN CANUT Ana Maria14AEstándar Senior MujerTurnos 1
SORRIBAS PANERO Maria Mar14BEstándar Senior MujerTurnos 1
CARLEOS GOMEZ Olga5BInstintivo Senior MujerTurnos 1
LOPEZ AQUINO Clara5AInstintivo Senior MujerTurnos 1
RICO ROMÁN Laura5CInstintivo Senior MujerTurnos 1
ALDA SALAS Isabel6CInstintivo Veterano MujerTurnos 1
ROMERO ZAMBRANO Josefa6AInstintivo Veterano MujerTurnos 1
AZNAR TEJERO Marta21ARecurvo Cadete MujerTurnos 1
CAMACHO GALVAN Miriam20CRecurvo Cadete MujerTurnos 1
CASTILLA QUINTERO Alicia20BRecurvo Cadete MujerTurnos 1
HERNANDEZ VELASCO Marina20ARecurvo Cadete MujerTurnos 1
JIMENEZ LLANES JUDITH MARIA M.20DRecurvo Cadete MujerTurnos 1
GONZALEZ LOZANO Rocio28CRecurvo Junior MujerTurnos 1
GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ Cristina, De28BRecurvo Junior MujerTurnos 1
PEREZ GOMEZ Paula28DRecurvo Junior MujerTurnos 1
CANO Monica1CRecurvo Novel MujerTurnos 1
GOMEZ PONCE Sol2ARecurvo Novel MujerTurnos 1
GONZÁLEZ DIONI Maria1ARecurvo Novel MujerTurnos 1
RUBIO RECUERO Margot1BRecurvo Novel MujerTurnos 1
GUTIÉRREZ RISCO Antonia28ARecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
ORDOÑEZ MOLINA Noly27ARecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
ORTIZ ROMERO Rocio27DRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Laura27BRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
ROFA VEGA Maria Salome27CRecurvo Senior MujerTurnos 1
FIS - LA FLECHA ISLEÑA
GONZALEZ AMBROSIO Benito18DCompuesto Senior HombreTurnos 1
VÁZQUEZ LLAGAS Rafael19DCompuesto Veterano HombreTurnos 1
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Pablo16AEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
ORTEGA REDONDO Juan16DEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
ROMERO JESÚS José Luis16CEstándar Senior HombreTurnos 1
MEDERO PALMA Antonio Jesús9AInstintivo Senior HombreTurnos 1
MEDERO PALMA Francisco Manuel9BInstintivo Senior HombreTurnos 1
RUIZ MESTRE FCO. MIGUEL8AInstintivo Senior HombreTurnos 1
CABOT NIEVES Juan Miguel10DInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
FEU JIMÉNEZ Enrique11CInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
SOSA GOMEZ Jose11AInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
TONKS Alan11BInstintivo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
CARFORA DE LA O Alfredo13ALong Bow Senior HombreTurnos 1
DÍAZ VAZQUEZ Domingo13DLong Bow Senior HombreTurnos 1
RODRÍGUEZ CORDERO Manuel13CLong Bow Senior HombreTurnos 1
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ Juanjo13BLong Bow Senior HombreTurnos 1
MEDERO MASCAREÑA Raúl22DRecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
RUIZ CARRASCO. KAIN.23ARecurvo Cadete HombreTurnos 1
VILLAR SOUSA José25CRecurvo Veterano HombreTurnos 1
RODERO SIMANCAS Isabel5DInstintivo Senior MujerTurnos 1
MADRID GIL Matilde6BInstintivo Veterano MujerTurnos 1