The Woking Double
The Woking Double
Woking Archery Club (WAC)
Wisley, Surrey, 12-13 Jun 2021
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountry or State CodeEventSession
A
ATTALIA Bob10A1210 - NOAK HILL ALongbow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
B
BALE Martin10B1339 - RIVERNOOK BLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BALLER Andy16B297 - BRUNEL UNI ABarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BARHAM Andrew14C338 - LAMORBEY PARK ABarebow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
BARLOW Ru7B2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BARNETT Errol8D337 - LEAVES GREEN BRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BETTLES Sarah5A1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
BETTLES Sarah5A1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BOURTON Chris10C236 - THOMAS WALL ALongbow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BROWN Peter14A371 - HERTFORD C OF ABarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
BRUGUIER Isabella12A312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Cadet WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
BUCKNER Richard7A413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
BURGESS Richard14B483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
C
CARSTENSEN Matt9A1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
CHRISINAS Ioannis8B984 - NORTHAMPTON ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
CHUMBER Amelia13B483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow Cadet WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
D
DUMBLETON Keith10A246 - WOKING ACLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
E
ELDER Paula14B292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
ELLIS David8C1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
ELLIS David8C1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
ELLIS Denise8A1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
ELLIS Denise8A1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
F
FOLEY John11B420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BCompound Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
G
GALLOWAY Darryn10D605 - B OF LYTCHETTLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
GASPAR Tamas11A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
GASPAR Tamas11A4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
GEDALOVITCH Anthony13D1210 - NOAK HILL ABarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
GIST Duncan15A295 - HAMPSTEAD BBarebow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
GODFREY Peter2C292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
H
HAGUE Chris13A511 - WEST WINDSOR ABarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HALL Conor3A780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
HALL Conor3A780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HALL Tom5C731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
HALL Tom5C731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HANLY Ryan12B246 - WOKING ACCompound MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HARDING Phil8B260 - FARNHAM ARecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
HEATHCOTE Richard15B406 - TALISMAN BBarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HICKS Oliver13C515 - B OF WARFIELDBarebow Cadet MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HOLDEN Ryan7A330 - THANET ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HOOK Darrin10D236 - THOMAS WALL ALongbow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
HORNE Allan6C1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
HUSTON Patrick2D2201 - EAST BELFAST ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
J
JUDD Michael6D458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
K
KELLY John2D515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
KING Wendie1B458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Master WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
KINGSTONE Victoria12B259 - GUILDFORD ACCompound WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
L
LAPUZ Jason7D371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
LAPUZ Jason7D371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
LEWER Tony6C253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
LOCK Andrew7C1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
LOCK Brian12C1210 - NOAK HILL ACompound Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
LOTT Karen14A260 - FARNHAM ABarebow Master WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
M
MACMILLAN Gavin1D511 - WEST WINDSOR ARecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
MAHER Jonathan13B2576 - SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS ABLE BODIECompound MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
MALINS Iain1B524 - CROWTHORNE ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
MEERING Sophie4A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
MEERING Sophie4A4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
MILLER Adam1C292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
MILLER Josh6A2272 - SEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
MILLS Donna12A1339 - RIVERNOOK BCompound WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
N
NASON-SMITH Adam9C340 - 1065 ACLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
NASON-SMITH Ann9D340 - 1065 ACLongbow WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
P
PARKER Nadine15A292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
PARVESS Mike11D4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
PARVESS Mike11D4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PEDZIWIATR Jacek12C4 - ARCHERY GBCompound MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PHILLIPS David3B79 - LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PHILPOT Bradley5B336 - MEDWAY ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PIPER Eleanor1A246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
PIPER Eleanor1A246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PIPER Louisa2A246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
PIPER Louisa2A246 - WOKING ACRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
PRETLOVE Jason13C2109 - PHOENIX A (ESSEX)Compound Master MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
PUNJABI Shauna2B263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
R
RAMSDALE Matthew7C253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
RUFFLE Alan10B246 - WOKING ACLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
RUFFLE Edward9B246 - WOKING ACLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
S
SAGOO Jaspreet4D2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve WomenWAC Dbl - Sunday
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel5D2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
SCOTT Ajay13D359 - ABBEY B (KENT)Compound Junior MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
SHORE Mark15D292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
SHORE Philip14D292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
SIMPSON Colin1D515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
STEER Andrew4C246 - WOKING ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
STORE Paul10C292 - LALEHAM ACLongbow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
SWORD Michelle11B333 - SWAN ACompound WomenWAC Dbl - Saturday
T
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel6B2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel6B2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
TURNER Mark14C1210 - NOAK HILL ABarebow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
TWAROWSKI Michal4D309 - LONDON ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
V
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco6A1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
VOS Jamie6D2272 - SEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
W
WARD Andrew15D263 - CHESSINGTON BBarebow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
WESTBROOK Mark2C292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
WHITE Richard4C263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
WILLIAMS Tom15C337 - LEAVES GREEN BBarebow MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
WILLIAMS Tom15C337 - LEAVES GREEN BBarebow MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
WILSON Angus16A246 - WOKING ACBarebow Master MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
WISE Alex4B908 - B OF WALKERRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
WISE Alex4B908 - B OF WALKERRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday
WOODGATE James3C246 - WOKING ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Saturday
WOODGATE James3C246 - WOKING ACRecurve MenWAC Dbl - Sunday

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter