The Woking Double
The Woking Double
Woking Archery Club (WAC)
Wisley, Surrey, 12-13 Jun 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountry or State CodeSessionTarget
BCM - Barebow Cadet Men
HICKS Oliver515 - B OF WARFIELDWAC Dbl - Sunday13C
BCW - Barebow Cadet Women
CHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BWAC Dbl - Sunday13B
BM - Barebow Men
TURNER Mark1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Sunday14C
WARD Andrew263 - CHESSINGTON BWAC Dbl - Saturday15D
GIST Duncan295 - HAMPSTEAD BWAC Dbl - Sunday15A
WILLIAMS Tom337 - LEAVES GREEN BWAC Dbl - Saturday15C
WILLIAMS Tom337 - LEAVES GREEN BWAC Dbl - Sunday15C
BARHAM Andrew338 - LAMORBEY PARK AWAC Dbl - Saturday14C
BMM - Barebow Master Men
GEDALOVITCH Anthony1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Sunday13D
WILSON Angus246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Sunday16A
SHORE Mark292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Sunday15D
SHORE Philip292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Sunday14D
BALLER Andy297 - BRUNEL UNI AWAC Dbl - Sunday16B
BROWN Peter371 - HERTFORD C OF AWAC Dbl - Sunday14A
HEATHCOTE Richard406 - TALISMAN BWAC Dbl - Sunday15B
BURGESS Richard483 - BRAINTREE BWAC Dbl - Sunday14B
HAGUE Chris511 - WEST WINDSOR AWAC Dbl - Sunday13A
BMW - Barebow Master Women
LOTT Karen260 - FARNHAM AWAC Dbl - Saturday14A
BW - Barebow Women
ELDER Paula292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Saturday14B
PARKER Nadine292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Saturday15A
CCW - Compound Cadet Women
BRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BWAC Dbl - Saturday12A
CJM - Compound Junior Men
SCOTT Ajay359 - ABBEY B (KENT)WAC Dbl - Saturday13D
CM - Compound Men
HANLY Ryan246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Sunday12B
MAHER Jonathan2576 - SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS ABLE BODIEWAC Dbl - Saturday13B
GASPAR Tamas4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Saturday11A
GASPAR Tamas4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Sunday11A
PARVESS Mike4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Saturday11D
PARVESS Mike4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Sunday11D
PEDZIWIATR Jacek4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Sunday12C
CMM - Compound Master Men
LOCK Brian1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Saturday12C
PRETLOVE Jason2109 - PHOENIX A (ESSEX)WAC Dbl - Saturday13C
FOLEY John420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BWAC Dbl - Sunday11B
CW - Compound Women
MILLS Donna1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Sunday12A
KINGSTONE Victoria259 - GUILDFORD ACWAC Dbl - Saturday12B
SWORD Michelle333 - SWAN AWAC Dbl - Saturday11B
LM - Longbow Men
ATTALIA Bob1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Sunday10A
BALE Martin1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Sunday10B
CARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BWAC Dbl - Saturday9A
BOURTON Chris236 - THOMAS WALL AWAC Dbl - Sunday10C
HOOK Darrin236 - THOMAS WALL AWAC Dbl - Sunday10D
DUMBLETON Keith246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday10A
RUFFLE Alan246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday10B
RUFFLE Edward246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday9B
STORE Paul292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Saturday10C
NASON-SMITH Adam340 - 1065 ACWAC Dbl - Saturday9C
GALLOWAY Darryn605 - B OF LYTCHETTWAC Dbl - Saturday10D
LW - Longbow Women
NASON-SMITH Ann340 - 1065 ACWAC Dbl - Saturday9D
RM - Recurve Men
LOCK Andrew1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Saturday7C
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Saturday6A
HUSTON Patrick2201 - EAST BELFAST ACWAC Dbl - Sunday2D
MILLER Josh2272 - SEVENOAKS ACWAC Dbl - Sunday6A
VOS Jamie2272 - SEVENOAKS ACWAC Dbl - Sunday6D
STEER Andrew246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday4C
WOODGATE James246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday3C
WOODGATE James246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Sunday3C
LEWER Tony253 - REIGATE PRIORY BWAC Dbl - Sunday6C
RAMSDALE Matthew253 - REIGATE PRIORY BWAC Dbl - Sunday7C
BARLOW Ru2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSWAC Dbl - Sunday7B
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSWAC Dbl - Sunday5D
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSWAC Dbl - Saturday6B
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSWAC Dbl - Sunday6B
WHITE Richard263 - CHESSINGTON BWAC Dbl - Sunday4C
GODFREY Peter292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Sunday2C
MILLER Adam292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Sunday1C
WESTBROOK Mark292 - LALEHAM ACWAC Dbl - Saturday2C
TWAROWSKI Michal309 - LONDON AWAC Dbl - Saturday4D
HOLDEN Ryan330 - THANET ACWAC Dbl - Sunday7A
PHILPOT Bradley336 - MEDWAY AWAC Dbl - Sunday5B
LAPUZ Jason371 - HERTFORD C OF AWAC Dbl - Saturday7D
LAPUZ Jason371 - HERTFORD C OF AWAC Dbl - Sunday7D
JUDD Michael458 - MAYFLOWER AWAC Dbl - Saturday6D
SIMPSON Colin515 - B OF WARFIELDWAC Dbl - Saturday1D
MALINS Iain524 - CROWTHORNE AWAC Dbl - Sunday1B
HALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ACWAC Dbl - Saturday5C
HALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ACWAC Dbl - Sunday5C
HALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK AWAC Dbl - Saturday3A
HALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK AWAC Dbl - Sunday3A
WISE Alex908 - B OF WALKERWAC Dbl - Saturday4B
WISE Alex908 - B OF WALKERWAC Dbl - Sunday4B
CHRISINAS Ioannis984 - NORTHAMPTON ACWAC Dbl - Sunday8B
RMM - Recurve Master Men
HORNE Allan1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Saturday6C
ELLIS David1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Saturday8C
ELLIS David1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Sunday8C
HARDING Phil260 - FARNHAM AWAC Dbl - Saturday8B
BARNETT Errol337 - LEAVES GREEN BWAC Dbl - Sunday8D
BUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSWAC Dbl - Saturday7A
MACMILLAN Gavin511 - WEST WINDSOR AWAC Dbl - Sunday1D
KELLY John515 - B OF WARFIELDWAC Dbl - Saturday2D
PHILLIPS David79 - LLANTARNAM ACWAC Dbl - Sunday3B
RMW - Recurve Master Women
ELLIS Denise1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Saturday8A
ELLIS Denise1339 - RIVERNOOK BWAC Dbl - Sunday8A
KING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER AWAC Dbl - Saturday1B
RW - Recurve Women
BETTLES Sarah1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Saturday5A
BETTLES Sarah1210 - NOAK HILL AWAC Dbl - Sunday5A
PIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday1A
PIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Sunday1A
PIPER Louisa246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Saturday2A
PIPER Louisa246 - WOKING ACWAC Dbl - Sunday2A
SAGOO Jaspreet2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSWAC Dbl - Sunday4D
PUNJABI Shauna263 - CHESSINGTON BWAC Dbl - Sunday2B
MEERING Sophie4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Saturday4A
MEERING Sophie4 - ARCHERY GBWAC Dbl - Sunday4A
STEPHENSON Rebecca881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITEDWAC Dbl - Saturday5B

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter