Participant List ordered by Event | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athlete | Country or State Code | Session | Target | |||
BCM - Barebow Cadet Men | ||||||
HICKS Oliver | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 13C | |||
BCW - Barebow Cadet Women | ||||||
CHUMBER Amelia | 483 - BRAINTREE B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 13B | |||
BM - Barebow Men | ||||||
TURNER Mark | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 14C | |||
WARD Andrew | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 15D | |||
GIST Duncan | 295 - HAMPSTEAD B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 15A | |||
WILLIAMS Tom | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 15C | |||
WILLIAMS Tom | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 15C | |||
BARHAM Andrew | 338 - LAMORBEY PARK A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 14C | |||
BMM - Barebow Master Men | ||||||
GEDALOVITCH Anthony | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 13D | |||
WILSON Angus | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 16A | |||
SHORE Mark | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 15D | |||
SHORE Philip | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 14D | |||
BALLER Andy | 297 - BRUNEL UNI A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 16B | |||
BROWN Peter | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 14A | |||
HEATHCOTE Richard | 406 - TALISMAN B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 15B | |||
BURGESS Richard | 483 - BRAINTREE B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 14B | |||
HAGUE Chris | 511 - WEST WINDSOR A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 13A | |||
BMW - Barebow Master Women | ||||||
LOTT Karen | 260 - FARNHAM A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 14A | |||
BW - Barebow Women | ||||||
ELDER Paula | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 14B | |||
PARKER Nadine | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 15A | |||
CCW - Compound Cadet Women | ||||||
BRUGUIER Isabella | 312 - CRYSTAL PALACE B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 12A | |||
CJM - Compound Junior Men | ||||||
SCOTT Ajay | 359 - ABBEY B (KENT) | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 13D | |||
CM - Compound Men | ||||||
HANLY Ryan | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 12B | |||
MAHER Jonathan | 2576 - SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS ABLE BODIE | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 13B | |||
GASPAR Tamas | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 11A | |||
GASPAR Tamas | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 11A | |||
PARVESS Mike | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 11D | |||
PARVESS Mike | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 11D | |||
PEDZIWIATR Jacek | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 12C | |||
CMM - Compound Master Men | ||||||
LOCK Brian | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 12C | |||
PRETLOVE Jason | 2109 - PHOENIX A (ESSEX) | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 13C | |||
FOLEY John | 420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 11B | |||
CW - Compound Women | ||||||
MILLS Donna | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 12A | |||
KINGSTONE Victoria | 259 - GUILDFORD AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 12B | |||
SWORD Michelle | 333 - SWAN A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 11B | |||
LM - Longbow Men | ||||||
ATTALIA Bob | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 10A | |||
BALE Martin | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 10B | |||
CARSTENSEN Matt | 1557 - CANFORD MAGNA B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 9A | |||
BOURTON Chris | 236 - THOMAS WALL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 10C | |||
HOOK Darrin | 236 - THOMAS WALL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 10D | |||
DUMBLETON Keith | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 10A | |||
RUFFLE Alan | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 10B | |||
RUFFLE Edward | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 9B | |||
STORE Paul | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 10C | |||
NASON-SMITH Adam | 340 - 1065 AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 9C | |||
GALLOWAY Darryn | 605 - B OF LYTCHETT | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 10D | |||
LW - Longbow Women | ||||||
NASON-SMITH Ann | 340 - 1065 AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 9D | |||
RM - Recurve Men | ||||||
LOCK Andrew | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 7C | |||
VAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 6A | |||
HUSTON Patrick | 2201 - EAST BELFAST AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 2D | |||
MILLER Josh | 2272 - SEVENOAKS AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 6A | |||
VOS Jamie | 2272 - SEVENOAKS AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 6D | |||
STEER Andrew | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 4C | |||
WOODGATE James | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 3C | |||
WOODGATE James | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 3C | |||
LEWER Tony | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 6C | |||
RAMSDALE Matthew | 253 - REIGATE PRIORY B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 7C | |||
BARLOW Ru | 2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERS | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 7B | |||
SANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 5D | |||
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 6B | |||
TANG-RICHARDSON Mel | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 6B | |||
WHITE Richard | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 4C | |||
GODFREY Peter | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 2C | |||
MILLER Adam | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 1C | |||
WESTBROOK Mark | 292 - LALEHAM AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 2C | |||
TWAROWSKI Michal | 309 - LONDON A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 4D | |||
HOLDEN Ryan | 330 - THANET AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 7A | |||
PHILPOT Bradley | 336 - MEDWAY A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 5B | |||
LAPUZ Jason | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 7D | |||
LAPUZ Jason | 371 - HERTFORD C OF A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 7D | |||
JUDD Michael | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 6D | |||
SIMPSON Colin | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 1D | |||
MALINS Iain | 524 - CROWTHORNE A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 1B | |||
HALL Tom | 731 - MERIDEN AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 5C | |||
HALL Tom | 731 - MERIDEN AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 5C | |||
HALL Conor | 780 - BOWBROOK A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 3A | |||
HALL Conor | 780 - BOWBROOK A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 3A | |||
WISE Alex | 908 - B OF WALKER | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 4B | |||
WISE Alex | 908 - B OF WALKER | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 4B | |||
CHRISINAS Ioannis | 984 - NORTHAMPTON AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 8B | |||
RMM - Recurve Master Men | ||||||
HORNE Allan | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 6C | |||
ELLIS David | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 8C | |||
ELLIS David | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 8C | |||
HARDING Phil | 260 - FARNHAM A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 8B | |||
BARNETT Errol | 337 - LEAVES GREEN B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 8D | |||
BUCKNER Richard | 413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWS | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 7A | |||
MACMILLAN Gavin | 511 - WEST WINDSOR A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 1D | |||
KELLY John | 515 - B OF WARFIELD | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 2D | |||
PHILLIPS David | 79 - LLANTARNAM AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 3B | |||
RMW - Recurve Master Women | ||||||
ELLIS Denise | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 8A | |||
ELLIS Denise | 1339 - RIVERNOOK B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 8A | |||
KING Wendie | 458 - MAYFLOWER A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 1B | |||
RW - Recurve Women | ||||||
BETTLES Sarah | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 5A | |||
BETTLES Sarah | 1210 - NOAK HILL A | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 5A | |||
PIPER Eleanor | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 1A | |||
PIPER Eleanor | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 1A | |||
PIPER Louisa | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 2A | |||
PIPER Louisa | 246 - WOKING AC | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 2A | |||
SAGOO Jaspreet | 2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERS | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 4D | |||
PUNJABI Shauna | 263 - CHESSINGTON B | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 2B | |||
MEERING Sophie | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 4A | |||
MEERING Sophie | 4 - ARCHERY GB | WAC Dbl - Sunday | 4A | |||
STEPHENSON Rebecca | 881 - ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB LIMITED | WAC Dbl - Saturday | 5B |