The Woking Double
The Woking Double
Woking Archery Club (WAC)
Wisley, Surrey, 12-13 Jun 2021
Participant List ordered by Target
TargetAthleteCountry NameEvent
WAC Dbl - Saturday
1APIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ACRecurve Women
1BKING Wendie458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Master Women
1DSIMPSON Colin515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
2APIPER Louisa246 - WOKING ACRecurve Women
2CWESTBROOK Mark292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Men
2DKELLY John515 - B OF WARFIELDRecurve Master Men
3AHALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Men
3CWOODGATE James246 - WOKING ACRecurve Men
4AMEERING Sophie4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
4BWISE Alex908 - B OF WALKERRecurve Men
4CSTEER Andrew246 - WOKING ACRecurve Men
4DTWAROWSKI Michal309 - LONDON ARecurve Men
5ABETTLES Sarah1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Women
5CHALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
6AVAN KLEEF-BOLTON Wilco1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Men
6BTANG-RICHARDSON Mel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CHORNE Allan1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Master Men
6DJUDD Michael458 - MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
7ABUCKNER Richard413 - OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Master Men
7CLOCK Andrew1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Men
7DLAPUZ Jason371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
8AELLIS Denise1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master Women
8BHARDING Phil260 - FARNHAM ARecurve Master Men
8CELLIS David1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master Men
9ACARSTENSEN Matt1557 - CANFORD MAGNA BLongbow Men
9BRUFFLE Edward246 - WOKING ACLongbow Men
9CNASON-SMITH Adam340 - 1065 ACLongbow Men
9DNASON-SMITH Ann340 - 1065 ACLongbow Women
10ADUMBLETON Keith246 - WOKING ACLongbow Men
10BRUFFLE Alan246 - WOKING ACLongbow Men
10CSTORE Paul292 - LALEHAM ACLongbow Men
10DGALLOWAY Darryn605 - B OF LYTCHETTLongbow Men
11AGASPAR Tamas4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
11BSWORD Michelle333 - SWAN ACompound Women
11DPARVESS Mike4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
12ABRUGUIER Isabella312 - CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Cadet Women
12BKINGSTONE Victoria259 - GUILDFORD ACCompound Women
12CLOCK Brian1210 - NOAK HILL ACompound Master Men
13BMAHER Jonathan2576 - SILVERCLOUD ARCHERS ABLE BODIECompound Men
13CPRETLOVE Jason2109 - PHOENIX A (ESSEX)Compound Master Men
13DSCOTT Ajay359 - ABBEY B (KENT)Compound Junior Men
14ALOTT Karen260 - FARNHAM ABarebow Master Women
14BELDER Paula292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Women
14CBARHAM Andrew338 - LAMORBEY PARK ABarebow Men
15APARKER Nadine292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Women
15CWILLIAMS Tom337 - LEAVES GREEN BBarebow Men
15DWARD Andrew263 - CHESSINGTON BBarebow Men
WAC Dbl - Sunday
1APIPER Eleanor246 - WOKING ACRecurve Women
1BMALINS Iain524 - CROWTHORNE ARecurve Men
1CMILLER Adam292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Men
1DMACMILLAN Gavin511 - WEST WINDSOR ARecurve Master Men
2APIPER Louisa246 - WOKING ACRecurve Women
2BPUNJABI Shauna263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve Women
2CGODFREY Peter292 - LALEHAM ACRecurve Men
2DHUSTON Patrick2201 - EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
3AHALL Conor780 - BOWBROOK ARecurve Men
3BPHILLIPS David79 - LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Master Men
3CWOODGATE James246 - WOKING ACRecurve Men
4AMEERING Sophie4 - ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
4BWISE Alex908 - B OF WALKERRecurve Men
4CWHITE Richard263 - CHESSINGTON BRecurve Men
4DSAGOO Jaspreet2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
5ABETTLES Sarah1210 - NOAK HILL ARecurve Women
5BPHILPOT Bradley336 - MEDWAY ARecurve Men
5CHALL Tom731 - MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
5DSANCHEZ POMBROL Daniel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Men
6AMILLER Josh2272 - SEVENOAKS ACRecurve Men
6BTANG-RICHARDSON Mel2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CLEWER Tony253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Men
6DVOS Jamie2272 - SEVENOAKS ACRecurve Men
7AHOLDEN Ryan330 - THANET ACRecurve Men
7BBARLOW Ru2625 - GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
7CRAMSDALE Matthew253 - REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Men
7DLAPUZ Jason371 - HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
8AELLIS Denise1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master Women
8BCHRISINAS Ioannis984 - NORTHAMPTON ACRecurve Men
8CELLIS David1339 - RIVERNOOK BRecurve Master Men
8DBARNETT Errol337 - LEAVES GREEN BRecurve Master Men
10AATTALIA Bob1210 - NOAK HILL ALongbow Men
10BBALE Martin1339 - RIVERNOOK BLongbow Men
10CBOURTON Chris236 - THOMAS WALL ALongbow Men
10DHOOK Darrin236 - THOMAS WALL ALongbow Men
11AGASPAR Tamas4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
11BFOLEY John420 - FORT PURBROOK C OF BCompound Master Men
11DPARVESS Mike4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
12AMILLS Donna1339 - RIVERNOOK BCompound Women
12BHANLY Ryan246 - WOKING ACCompound Men
12CPEDZIWIATR Jacek4 - ARCHERY GBCompound Men
13AHAGUE Chris511 - WEST WINDSOR ABarebow Master Men
13BCHUMBER Amelia483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow Cadet Women
13CHICKS Oliver515 - B OF WARFIELDBarebow Cadet Men
13DGEDALOVITCH Anthony1210 - NOAK HILL ABarebow Master Men
14ABROWN Peter371 - HERTFORD C OF ABarebow Master Men
14BBURGESS Richard483 - BRAINTREE BBarebow Master Men
14CTURNER Mark1210 - NOAK HILL ABarebow Men
14DSHORE Philip292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Master Men
15AGIST Duncan295 - HAMPSTEAD BBarebow Men
15BHEATHCOTE Richard406 - TALISMAN BBarebow Master Men
15CWILLIAMS Tom337 - LEAVES GREEN BBarebow Men
15DSHORE Mark292 - LALEHAM ACBarebow Master Men
16AWILSON Angus246 - WOKING ACBarebow Master Men
16BBALLER Andy297 - BRUNEL UNI ABarebow Master Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter