Listado de Participantes en Orden Alfabético | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atleta | Dianas | P/A/C | Competición | Turno | ||
B | ||||||
BERROCAL GARCILLÁN Fernando | 7C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
BRAOJOS MARTIN Nerea | 3B | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | Desnudo FCMTA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
C | ||||||
CALERO ALVAREZ Jose Raul | 8A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CALVARRO GOMEZ Irene | 1C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Benjamin Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
CALVARRO GOMEZ Pablo | 1A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Benjamin Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CALVARRO HERNÁNDEZ Raúl | 8B | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
CEMBELLIN GUTIERREZ Pilar | 3A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
D | ||||||
DEL OLMO BUSTAMANTE M. JESÚS | 4A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
DELFA FORCA Carlos | 11D | ARTEM - C.D. ARTEMISA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
E | ||||||
ENCIJO GONZÁLEZ Victor | 17C | CUENC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA | Desnudo RFETA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
F | ||||||
FERNANDEZ LARA Juan Francisco | 14A | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
G | ||||||
GARCÍA FUERTES Rubén | 17B | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo RFETA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCÍA LOECHES MARÍA A. | 5A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCÍA ORTIZ Carlos | 13D | CUENC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
GARCIA URBANEJA Rebeca | 3D | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
H | ||||||
HERNANDEZ PEREZ Francisco | 13B | ARTEM - C.D. ARTEMISA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HERRERO DEL CERRO Jose Antonio | 14C | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HERRERO FERNANDEZ Hector | 1B | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | Instintivo Benjamin Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
HUESCAR VÁZQUEZ Ramón | 11A | ARTEM - C.D. ARTEMISA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
J | ||||||
JAÉN LORENZO María Juliana | 4B | LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
L | ||||||
LANCHAS RODRÍGUEZ Juan Carlos | 12A | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
LÓPEZ MUÑOZ Nerea | 5B | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
LORENTE MEYSONNIER Beatriz | 9A | CUENC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
M | ||||||
MARTI PEREZ Gloria | 9D | GUADA - C.D. GUADALAJARA ARCO CLUB | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTÍN VALLEJO Juan Carlos | 7B | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTÍN-ARAGÓN PRUDENCIO José Luis | 11B | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTIN-LARA RODRIGUEZ David | 15B | ZARCO - C.D. MANZARCO | Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MARTÍNEZ CASADO Enrique | 8D | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MIGUEL OLMEDO Juan Antonio | 18A | SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA | Desnudo RFETA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MIGUEL PENIS David | 2A | SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA | Desnudo FCMTA Alevin Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MONTERO DEL VALLE Javier | 12B | ARTEM - C.D. ARTEMISA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORA BLANCO Angel | 7A | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
MORA MIGUEL Higinio | 18B | YEPES - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO DE YEPES | Desnudo RFETA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
N | ||||||
NAVARRO OLCINA Sonia | 5C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
O | ||||||
ORTEGA FRANCISCO José María | 12C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
P | ||||||
PENIS GUTIÉRREZ Begoña | 18C | SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA | Desnudo RFETA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
PRADO BRAVO Beatriz | 9C | ARTEM - C.D. ARTEMISA | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
R | ||||||
RABOSO RODRIGO María | 4C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
REAL SANTOS José Antonio | 11C | VALDE - C.D. VALDELUZ ARCO CLUB | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RODRIGO PINILLA Luis Alfonso | 7D | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
RUIZ MUELA Jose Claudio | 13C | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
S | ||||||
SANCHEZ FELIX Mario | 13A | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SÁNCHEZ TENA Manuel | 15A | PEDRO - C.D. ARQUEROS DE PEDRO I | Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
SARABIA PAREJA Rocio | 9B | ARCHE - C.D. ARCHERY FUTURE | Instintivo Senior Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
SERRANO SORIA Alfredo | 14B | LOMAS - C.D. ARCOCLUB LAS LOMAS | Longbow Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
V | ||||||
VALDIVIELSO GARCÍA Pablo | 17A | SESEN - C.D. ARQUEROS DE SESEÑA | Desnudo RFETA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VEGA SÁNCHEZ José Miguel | 8C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 | ||
VELARDO RIVAS Marta | 3C | ITARC - C.D. ITARCO | Desnudo FCMTA Infantil Mujer | Turnos 1 | ||
VERA MUÑOZ Agustín | 12D | CUENC - C.D. TIRO CON ARCO CUENCA | Instintivo Senior Hombre | Turnos 1 |