Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ACHA Pablo ESP - SPAINRecurve Men
ACHILIE Ovidiu ROU - ROMANIACompound Men
ADRIAENSEN Ben BEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
AK Samet TUR - TURKEYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
ALIYEV Mahammadali AZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
ALONSO LORENZO Ana Mercedes ESP - SPAINCompound Women
ALVAREZ OSPINA Maria Pilar ESP - SPAINCompound Women
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel ESP - SPAINRecurve Men
ALVES Cláudio POR - PORTUGALCompound Men
AMAISTROAIE Madalina ROU - ROMANIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
ANAGOZ Yasemin TUR - TURKEYRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
ANDERSEN Kirstine DEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
ANDERSSON Jonathan SWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
ANTANAITIS Justas LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
ASLLANI Hazir KOS - KOSOVORecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
ATAMANENKO Serhiy UKR - UKRAINECompound Men
AVDEEVA Natalia RUS - RUSSIACompound Women
AYDIN Ali TUR - TURKEYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
B
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo HUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
BANCHEV Ivan BUL - BULGARIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
BARAER Quentin FRA - FRANCECompound Men
BARANKOVA Denisa SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
BARBELIN Lisa FRA - FRANCERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan RUS - RUSSIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
BEHAR Kfir ISR - ISRAELCompound Men
BELLI Yuri ITA - ITALYRecurve Men
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
BJERENDAL Christine SWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
BOEHNKE Julia GER - GERMANYCompound Women
BOSANSKY Jozef SVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
BOSTAN Yesim TUR - TURKEYCompound Women
BRUZIS Janis LAT - LATVIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
BRYNNING Rasmus DEN - DENMARKRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
BUDEN Domagoj CRO - CROATIACompound Men
BUZEK Vladimir SVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
C
CAGIRAN Evren TUR - TURKEYCompound Men
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor SUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Men
CANALES Elia ESP - SPAINRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
CARDOSO Liliana POR - PORTUGALCompound Women
CARNEIRO Nuno POR - PORTUGALRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
CASTRO Daniel ESP - SPAINRecurve Men
CAVIC Urska SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
CECANOVA Anastasia MDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
CELMANOVA Karolina CZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
CERNI Lovro CRO - CROATIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
CHARALAMBOUS Charalambos CYP - CYPRUSRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
CHIRAULT Thomas FRA - FRANCERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
CLIMA Maria MDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
COHENDET Angeline FRA - FRANCERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
COSKUN Gulnaz TUR - TURKEYRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
D
DA SILVA CARVALHO Manuel António POR - PORTUGALCompound Men
DAMBAEV Alexander RUS - RUSSIACompound Men
DAMSBO Erika DEN - DENMARKCompound Women
DAMSBO Martin DEN - DENMARKCompound Men
DANAILOVA Dobromira BUL - BULGARIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
DAVIS Emma Louise IRL - IRELANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
DE GIULI Clementine SUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women
DE GIULI Valentine SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
DE LAAT Sanne NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
DE SMEDT Jarno BEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
DE VELASCO Ines ESP - SPAINRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
DEGN Randi DEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
DELLA STUA Valerio ITA - ITALYCompound Men
DODEMONT Sophie FRA - FRANCECompound Women
DOLDERMAN Sander NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
DRAKIOTIS Dimitrios - Konstantinos GRE - GREECECompound Men
DUCHON Juraj SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
DUCHON Miroslav SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
DUNNE Ciara IRL - IRELANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna BLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
E
ELMAAGACLI Gizem TUR - TURKEYCompound Women
F
FABER Florian SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
FAUGSTAD Anders NOR - NORWAYCompound Men
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre ESP - SPAINRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
FERS Spela SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
FRANCHINI Irene ITA - ITALYCompound Women
FRANGILLI Michele ITA - ITALYRecurve Men
FREGNAN Elia ITA - ITALYCompound Men
FRENKEL Niv ISR - ISRAELRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
FULLERTON Mathias DEN - DENMARKCompound Men
FUSEK Olga SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
G
GASIMOVA Ozay AZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
GAUBIL Melanie FRA - FRANCERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete TUR - TURKEYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Tanja DEN - DENMARKCompound Women
GERSTER Simone SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
GIACCHERI Tanya ITA - ITALYRecurve Women
GIBSON Ella GBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
GIRARD Nicolas FRA - FRANCECompound Men
GKORILA Anatoli Martha GRE - GREECERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
GOMBOEVA Svetlana RUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
GONCALVES Luis POR - PORTUGALRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
GONTIER Adrien FRA - FRANCECompound Men
GORCZYCA Krzysztof POL - POLANDCompound Men
GRAFMANS Florian GER - GERMANYCompound Men
GRANDJEAN Lola FRA - FRANCECompound Women
GRAPOVA Klara CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
H
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HADJIEROTOCRITOU Christina CYP - CYPRUSRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
HAEFELFINGER Roman SUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Men
HANSEN Stephan DEN - DENMARKCompound Men
HEINCZ Stefan AUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
HENCKELS Jeff LUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor DEN - DENMARKRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HLAHULEK Michal CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HOCEVAR Arnaud LUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
HOFER Patrizio SUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Men
HOLLAS Leon GER - GERMANYCompound Men
HORACKOVA Marie CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
HORTA DE OLIVEIRA Johana POR - PORTUGALCompound Women
HUNBIN Oleksii UKR - UKRAINERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HURBAN JR. Vladimir SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
HUSEINOV Ahmad AZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
I
IEPURI Ghenadi ROU - ROMANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy UKR - UKRAINERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
J
JAATMA Lisell EST - ESTONIACompound Women
JAATMA Robin EST - ESTONIACompound Men
JAGER Maja DEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
JANCIUKAS Dominykas LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
JANGNAS Erika SWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
K
KALASHNIKOV Viktor RUS - RUSSIACompound Men
KAPUSTA Malgorzata POL - POLANDCompound Women
KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros GRE - GREECERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KATSAITIS Panagiotis GRE - GREECERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KATTSTROM Elin SWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
KIVILO Karl EST - ESTONIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit LUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KLEINER Shahar ISR - ISRAELRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta RUS - RUSSIACompound Women
KONECKI Przemyslaw POL - POLANDCompound Men
KOOLS Jonathan BEL - BELGIUMCompound Men
KOOLS Reginald BEL - BELGIUMCompound Men
KOSE Zeynep TUR - TURKEYRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
KOUMERTAS Stavros GRE - GREECECompound Men
KOZHOKAR Ivan UKR - UKRAINERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
KRIPPENDORF Tim GER - GERMANYCompound Men
KROPPEN Michelle GER - GERMANYRecurve Women
KUOPPA Taru FIN - FINLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
KURATNIK Aliaksandra BLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
L
LACUTCO Oleg MDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
LANDI Vanessa ITA - ITALYRecurve Women
LASSILA Ida-Lotta FIN - FINLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr BLR - BELARUSRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
LILIENTHAL Triinu EST - ESTONIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra SVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
LOPEZ Ramon ESP - SPAINCompound Men
LUZHNICA Atdhe KOS - KOSOVORecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
M
MARCHENKO Veronika UKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
MARCOS Andrea ESP - SPAINCompound Women
MARKITANTOVA Ksenija POL - POLANDCompound Women
MARUSAVA Hanna BLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
MATOS Tiago POR - PORTUGALRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
MATZNER Michael AUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel ESP - SPAINCompound Men
MEISSNER Janine GER - GERMANYCompound Women
MIHALIC Matija CRO - CROATIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
MIKLOS Beatrice ROU - ROMANIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
MIRCA Alexandra MDA - MOLDOVARecurve Women
MLINARIC Amanda CRO - CROATIACompound Women
MODIC Stas SLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
MORELLO Marco ITA - ITALYRecurve Men
N
NAPLOSZEK Slawomir POL - POLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
NEDELJKOVIĆ Ognjen SRB - SERBIACompound Men
NURMSALU Laura EST - ESTONIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
O
O'KEEFFE Maxwell IRL - IRELANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
OLARU Dan MDA - MOLDOVARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
OONA Mart EST - ESTONIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
OROSZ Viktor HUN - HUNGARYCompound Men
ORUC Furkan TUR - TURKEYCompound Men
OSIPOVA Elena RUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
P
PAAS Meeri-Marita EST - ESTONIACompound Women
PAGNI Sergio ITA - ITALYCompound Men
PANAGI Constantinos CYP - CYPRUSRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra GRE - GREECERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
PARNAT Reena EST - ESTONIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
PATER Sil NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
PAVLIK Marcel SVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
PAVLOVA Anastasia UKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
PENDOV Todor BUL - BULGARIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PEREIRA BAPTISTA Rui POR - PORTUGALCompound Men
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto ESP - SPAINCompound Men
PEROVA Ksenia RUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
PERSSON Erik SWE - SWEDENCompound Men
PETROU Elena CYP - CYPRUSRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli FIN - FINLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PLIHON Pierre FRA - FRANCERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PLOSZAJ Ewa ISL - ICELANDCompound Women
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut ROU - ROMANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PRIEELS Sarah BEL - BELGIUMCompound Women
PRILEPOV Anton BLR - BELARUSRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz POL - POLANDCompound Men
PSARRA Evangelia GRE - GREECERecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
R
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul AZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig DEN - DENMARKRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
RAVIV Shlomo ISR - ISRAELCompound Men
RAVNIKAR Ziga SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
REITMEIER Filip CZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
REMAR Alen CRO - CROATIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
RENAUDIN Tiphaine FRA - FRANCECompound Women
REPPE Zandra SWE - SWEDENCompound Women
RET Sara ITA - ITALYCompound Women
RIESS Nina AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
ROOS Senna BEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
RUFER Thomas SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
S
SARGEANT Bayley GBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
SAVENKOVA Alexandra RUS - RUSSIACompound Women
SCHLOESSER Gabriela NED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
SCHLOESSER Mike NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
SCHORI Andre SUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SCHWARZ Charline GER - GERMANYRecurve Women
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SEYWERT Gilles LUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
SGOUROS Georgios GRE - GREECERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SHANNY Itay ISR - ISRAELRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SHKLIAR Kseniia UKR - UKRAINECompound Women
SHKOLNA Mariya LUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Women
SIBALIC Mina MNE - MONTENEGRORecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia UKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper POL - POLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SIMONOVA Svetlana AZE - AZERBAIJANRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
SJÖBERG Kaj SWE - SWEDENRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SLIAUTERIS Modestas LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena POL - POLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
STANIECZEK Anna POL - POLANDCompound Women
STRAJHAR Gasper SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
STUEFER Lukas AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SUZER Ayse Bera TUR - TURKEYCompound Women
SVILANOVIC Dragan SRB - SERBIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
SZAFRAN Marek POL - POLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
T
TEKONIEMI Antti FIN - FINLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TERMER Jaromir CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TETSMANN Maris EST - ESTONIACompound Women
TIMINSKIENE Inga LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
TIMPU Mario ROU - ROMANIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TJENTLAND Oddmund NOR - NORWAYCompound Men
TKACHENKO Milana POR - PORTUGALRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
TOBOLEWSKA Anna POL - POLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
TODOROV Vasko BUL - BULGARIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TONETTA Elena ITA - ITALYRecurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella ITA - ITALYCompound Women
TSIARETA Anton BLR - BELARUSRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar RUS - RUSSIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TSYNGUEV Beligto RUS - RUSSIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
TUKIAINEN Iida FIN - FINLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
U
UMER Ana SLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
UNRUH Florian GER - GERMANYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
UNRUH Lisa GER - GERMANYRecurve Women
V
VALLADONT Jean-Charles FRA - FRANCERecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef NED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
VAN DER VEN Inge NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
VAN DER VEN Rick NED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
VAN DER WINKEL Laura NED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
VANECKOVA Jindriska CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
VANEK Martin CZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
VAVRO Mario CRO - CROATIACompound Men
VECKYTE Meda LTU - LITHUANIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
VELIMIROVIC Jovica SRB - SERBIARecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
VERMEULEN Jody NED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi FIN - FINLANDRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
VORONOV Dmitrii RUS - RUSSIACompound Men
VOZECH Jan CZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
W
WECKMUELLER Maximilian GER - GERMANYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
WENZL Jennifer GER - GERMANYCompound Women
WIENER Nico AUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
WIESER Moritz GER - GERMANYRecurve Men, CQT Recurve Men
WIJLER Steve NED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
WOELL Martina AUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women
WONG Matthew GBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
Y
YAMROM Shamai Hanania ISR - ISRAELCompound Men
YILDIZ Yakup TUR - TURKEYCompound Men
Z
ZAANDAM DE SOUSA Giselle Paulina POR - PORTUGALCompound Women
ZACHARAKIS Andreas GRE - GREECECompound Men
ZAORAL Pavel CZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
ZIKIC Stefan SRB - SERBIACompound Men
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina CZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
ZYZANSKA Sylwia POL - POLANDRecurve Women, CQT Recurve Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter