Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Compound Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Schloesser MikeNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Schloesser MikeBye
 
0
0
Schloesser Mike147
Konecki Przemyslaw141
33Haefelfinger RomanSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Haefelfinger Roman143
Konecki Przemyslaw150
 
32Konecki PrzemyslawPOLPolandBye
Schloesser Mike146
Cagiran Evren147
17Damsbo MartinDENDenmarkBye
 
Damsbo Martin149
Kools Jonathan145
65Raviv ShlomoISRIsrael133
48Kools JonathanBELBelgium142
Damsbo Martin142
Cagiran Evren145
49Hocevar ArnaudLUXLuxembourg141
64da Silva Carvalho Manuel AntónioPORPortugal135
Hocevar Arnaud146
Cagiran Evren147
 
16Cagiran EvrenTURTurkeyBye
Cagiran Evren145
Przybylski Lukasz148
9Przybylski LukaszPOLPolandBye
 
Przybylski Lukasz149
Heincz Stefan146
57Heincz StefanAUTAustria143*10
56Perez Gonzalez Jesus JacintoESPSpain1439
Przybylski Lukasz144*10+
Baraer Quentin14410
41Grafmans FlorianGERGermanyBye
 
Grafmans Florian146
Baraer Quentin147
 
24Baraer QuentinFRAFranceBye
Przybylski Lukasz145
Nedeljković Ognjen144
25Achilie OvidiuROURomaniaBye
 
Achilie Ovidiu143
Koumertas Stavros145
 
40Koumertas StavrosGREGreeceBye
Koumertas Stavros143
Nedeljković Ognjen144
0
0
 
Nedeljković OgnjenBye
 
8Nedeljković OgnjenSRBSerbiaBye
Przybylski Lukasz146
Fullerton Mathias147
5Pagni SergioITAItalyBye
 
Pagni SergioBye
 
0
0
Pagni Sergio142*10+
Orosz Viktor14210
37Atamanenko SerhiyUKRUkraineBye
 
Atamanenko Serhiy145
Orosz Viktor148
 
28Orosz ViktorHUNHungaryBye
Pagni Sergio145
Fullerton Mathias148
21Vavro MarioCROCroatiaBye
 
Vavro Mario145
Zacharakis Andreas146
 
44Zacharakis AndreasGREGreeceBye
Zacharakis Andreas142
Fullerton Mathias147
53Canalejas Tejero VictorSUISwitzerland138
60Reitmeier FilipCZECzech Republic139
Reitmeier Filip143
Fullerton Mathias146
 
12Fullerton MathiasDENDenmarkBye
Fullerton Mathias149
Bosansky Jozef145
13Fregnan EliaITAItalyBye
 
Fregnan Elia146
Alves Cláudio140
61Della Stua ValerioITAItaly141
52Alves CláudioPORPortugal142
Fregnan Elia146*X
Pater Sil1469
45Dolderman SanderNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Dolderman Sander1439
Pater Sil143*9+
 
20Pater SilNEDNetherlandsBye
Fregnan Elia142
Bosansky Jozef146
29Drakiotis Dimitrios - KonstantinosGREGreeceBye
 
Drakiotis Dimitrios - Konstantinos145
Hollas Leon134
 
36Hollas LeonGERGermanyBye
Drakiotis Dimitrios - Konstantinos146
Bosansky Jozef148
0
0
 
Bosansky JozefBye
 Gold
4Bosansky JozefSVKSlovakiaByeFullerton Mathias141
Yıldız Yakup143
Bronze
3Kalashnikov ViktorRUSRussiaByePrzybylski Lukasz143
 Krippendorf Tim142
Kalashnikov ViktorBye
 
0
0
Kalashnikov Viktor144*10
Zaoral Pavel1449
35Wong MatthewGBRGreat BritainBye
 
Wong Matthew143
Zaoral Pavel144
 
30Zaoral PavelCZECzech RepublicBye
Kalashnikov Viktor146
Gontier Adrien145
19Jaatma RobinESTEstoniaBye
 
Jaatma Robin142*10+
Yamrom Shamai Hanania14210
 
46Yamrom Shamai HananiaISRIsraelBye
Jaatma Robin143
Gontier Adrien146
51Vanek MartinCZECzech Republic142
62Gorczyca KrzysztofPOLPoland139
Vanek Martin143
Gontier Adrien146
 
14Gontier AdrienFRAFranceBye
Kalashnikov Viktor146
Yıldız Yakup148
11Faugstad AndersNORNorwayBye
 
Faugstad Anders142
Medina Orta Miguel Angel141
59Seywert GillesLUXLuxembourg140
54Medina Orta Miguel AngelESPSpain146
Faugstad Anders143
Buden Domagoj144
43Zikic StefanSRBSerbiaBye
 
Zikic Stefan142
Buden Domagoj143
 
22Buden DomagojCROCroatiaBye
Buden Domagoj143
Yıldız Yakup150
27Dambaev AlexanderRUSRussiaBye
 
Dambaev Alexander144
Hofer Patrizio139
 
38Hofer PatrizioSUISwitzerlandBye
Dambaev Alexander145
Yıldız Yakup148
0
0
 
Yıldız YakupBye
 
6Yıldız YakupTURTurkeyBye
Yıldız Yakup147
Krippendorf Tim143
7Krippendorf TimGERGermanyBye
 
Krippendorf TimBye
 
0
0
Krippendorf Tim148
Kools Reginald141
39Matzner MichaelAUTAustriaBye
 
Matzner Michael1429
Kools Reginald142*10
 
26Kools ReginaldBELBelgiumBye
Krippendorf Tim146
Lopez Ramon143
23Girard NicolasFRAFranceBye
 
Girard Nicolas146
Lopez Ramon147
 
42Lopez RamonESPSpainBye
Lopez Ramon146
Hansen Stephan145
55Behar KfirISRIsrael141
58Tjentland OddmundNORNorway138
Behar Kfir141
Hansen Stephan145
 
10Hansen StephanDENDenmarkBye
Krippendorf Tim145*10,X+
Wiener Nico14510,10
15Oruc FurkanTURTurkeyBye
 
Oruc Furkan147
Buzek Vladimir144
63Buzek VladimirSVKSlovakia145
50Pavlik MarcelSVKSlovakia140
Oruc Furkan148
Voronov Dmitrii147
47Pereira Baptista RuiPORPortugalBye
 
Pereira Baptista Rui143
Voronov Dmitrii145
 
18Voronov DmitriiRUSRussiaBye
Oruc Furkan1449
Wiener Nico144*X
31Persson ErikSWESwedenBye
 
Persson Erik140*10
Modic Stas1409
 
34Modic StasSLOSloveniaBye
Persson Erik136
Wiener Nico143
0
0
 
Wiener NicoBye
 
2Wiener NicoAUTAustriaBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter