Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
CQT Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete7
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy1
33Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland3
80O'Keeffe MaxwellIRLIreland7
O'Keeffe Maxwell0
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
81Henriksen Ludvig NjorDENDenmark2
32Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine6
Gazoz Mete6
Bazarzhapov Galsan4
17Liahusheu AliaksandrBLRBelarusBye
 
Liahusheu Aliaksandr4
Aliyev Mahammadali6
65Schori AndreSUISwitzerland0
48Aliyev MahammadaliAZEAzerbaijan6
Aliyev Mahammadali0
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
49Panagi ConstantinosCYPCyprus58
64Velimirovic JovicaSRBSerbia6*10
Velimirovic Jovica1
Bazarzhapov Galsan7
 
16Bazarzhapov GalsanRUSRussiaBye
Gazoz Mete6
Sierakowski Kacper0
9Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaBye
 
Habjan Malavasic Den6*9+
Kleiner Shahar59
57Charalambous CharalambosCYPCyprus2
56Kleiner ShaharISRIsrael6
Habjan Malavasic Den6
Goncalves Luis0
41Goncalves LuisPORPortugal7
72Kivilo KarlESTEstonia3
Goncalves Luis6
Ak Samet4
 
24Ak SametTURTurkeyBye
Habjan Malavasic Den4
Sierakowski Kacper6
25Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
 
Remar Alen6
Frenkel Niv4
73Frenkel NivISRIsrael6
40Hlahulek MichalCZECzech Republic4
Remar Alen4
Sierakowski Kacper6
0
0
 
Sierakowski KacperBye
 
8Sierakowski KacperPOLPolandBye
Gazoz Mete6
Chirault Thomas4
5Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraineBye
 
Kozhokar IvanBye
 
0
0
Kozhokar Ivan6
Roos Senna2
37Roos SennaBELBelgium7
76Popescu Alexandru IonutROURomania3
Roos Senna6
Sjöberg Kaj2
85Svilanovic DraganSRBSerbia0
28Sjöberg KajSWESweden6
Kozhokar Ivan4
Chirault Thomas6
21Tsynguev BeligtoRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsynguev Beligto59
Vikstrom Antti Olavi6*X
69Balogh Matyas LaszloHUNHungary3
44Vikstrom Antti OlaviFINFinland7
Vikstrom Antti Olavi4
Chirault Thomas6
53Adriaensen BenBELBelgium0
60Piippo SamuliFINFinland6
Piippo Samuli2
Chirault Thomas6
 
12Chirault ThomasFRAFranceBye
Chirault Thomas6
Ravnikar Ziga4
13Faber FlorianSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Faber Florian7
Klein Pit3
61Rasmussen Mikkel BerrigDENDenmark0
52Klein PitLUXLuxembourg6
Faber Florian6
Shanny Itay0
45Szafran MarekPOLPoland7
68Oona MartESTEstonia1
Szafran Marek4
Shanny Itay6
 
20Shanny ItayISRIsraelBye
Faber Florian59
Ravnikar Ziga6*9+
29Ravnikar ZigaSLOSlovenia6
84Antanaitis JustasLTULithuania0
Ravnikar Ziga6
Naploszek Slawomir2
77Lacutco OlegMDAMoldova2
36Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland6
Ravnikar Ziga6
Rufer Thomas2
0
0
 
Rufer ThomasBye
 Gold
4Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerlandByeGazoz Mete6
Valladont Jean-Charles0
Bronze
3Weckmueller MaximilianGERGermanyByeChirault Thomas2
 Unruh Florian6
Weckmueller MaximilianBye
 
0
0
Weckmueller Maximilian6
Plihon Pierre4
35Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
78Pendov TodorBULBulgaria2
Plihon Pierre7
Prilepov Anton3
83Asllani HazirKOSKosovo1
30Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus7
Weckmueller Maximilian6
Mihalic Matija4
19Mihalic MatijaCROCroatiaBye
 
Mihalic Matija6
Huseinov Ahmad2
67Huseinov AhmadAZEAzerbaijan6
46Sgouros GeorgiosGREGreece2
Mihalic Matija6
De Smedt Jarno4
51Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia2
62Andersson JonathanSWESweden6
Andersson Jonathan2
De Smedt Jarno6
 
14De Smedt JarnoBELBelgiumBye
Weckmueller Maximilian3
Valladont Jean-Charles7
11Olaru DanMDAMoldovaBye
 
Olaru Dan4
Karageorgiou Alexandros6
59Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece6*9
54Schweighofer JulianAUTAustria58
Karageorgiou Alexandros4
Aydın Ali6
43Aydın AliTURTurkey6
70Todorov VaskoBULBulgaria4
Aydın Ali6
Carneiro Nuno2
 
22Carneiro NunoPORPortugalBye
Aydın Ali4
Valladont Jean-Charles6
27Wieser MoritzGERGermanyBye
 
Wieser Moritz6
Tsiareta Anton2
75Stuefer LukasAUTAustria0
38Tsiareta AntonBLRBelarus6
Wieser Moritz4
Valladont Jean-Charles6
0
0
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
6Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
Valladont Jean-Charles7
Unruh Florian3
7Tsybikzhapov AldarRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybikzhapov AldarBye
 
0
0
Tsybikzhapov Aldar6
Banchev Ivan0
39Matos TiagoPORPortugal6*X
74Luzhnica AtdheKOSKosovo54
Matos Tiago2
Banchev Ivan6
 
26Banchev IvanBULBulgariaBye
Tsybikzhapov Aldar59
Henckels Jeff6*10
23Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourgBye
 
Henckels Jeff6
Janciukas Dominykas0
71Janciukas DominykasLTULithuania6*10
42Termer JaromirCZECzech Republic59
Henckels Jeff7
Timpu Mario1
55Iepuri GhenadiROURomania2
58Timpu MarioROURomania6
Timpu Mario6
Duchon Juraj2
 
10Duchon JurajSVKSlovakiaBye
Henckels Jeff3
Unruh Florian7
15Duchon MiroslavSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Duchon Miroslav2
Bruzis Janis6
63Sliauteris ModestasLTULithuania0
50Bruzis JanisLATLatvia6
Bruzis Janis3
Gstoettner Andreas7
47Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria6
66Vozech JanCZECzech Republic2
Gstoettner Andreas6
Hunbin Oleksii2
 
18Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraineBye
Gstoettner Andreas2
Unruh Florian6
31Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia6
82Katsaitis PanagiotisGREGreece4
Strajhar Gasper6
Brynning Rasmus2
79Brynning RasmusDENDenmark6
34Cerni LovroCROCroatia0
Strajhar Gasper2
Unruh Florian6
0
0
 
Unruh FlorianBye
 
2Unruh FlorianGERGermanyBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter