Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
CQT Recurve Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Canales EliaESPSpainBye
 
Canales Elia7
Riess Nina1
33De Giuli ValentineSUISwitzerland2
32Riess NinaAUTAustria6
Canales Elia6*9+
Vaneckova Jindriska59
17Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland6
48Ramanauskaite PaulinaLTULithuania4
Zyzanska Sylwia59
Vaneckova Jindriska6*9+
49Petrou ElenaCYPCyprus0
16Vaneckova JindriskaCZECzech Republic6
Canales Elia6
Gaubil Melanie4
9Fernandez Infante LeyreESPSpainBye
 
Fernandez Infante Leyre7
Miklos Beatrice3
41Gasimova OzayAZEAzerbaijan1
24Miklos BeatriceROURomania7
Fernandez Infante Leyre2
Gaubil Melanie6
25Kose ZeynepTURTurkey6
40Lassila Ida-LottaFINFinland2
Kose Zeynep0
Gaubil Melanie6
 
8Gaubil MelanieFRAFranceBye
Canales Elia2
Barbelin Lisa6
5Barankova DenisaSVKSlovakiaBye
 
Barankova Denisa6
Papadopoulou Dimitra0
37Papadopoulou DimitraGREGreece6
28Cohendet AngelineFRAFrance4
Barankova Denisa6
Longova Alexandra0
21Lilienthal TriinuESTEstonia6
44Davis Emma LouiseIRLIreland2
Lilienthal Triinu2
Longova Alexandra6
 
12Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakiaBye
Barankova Denisa2
Barbelin Lisa6
13Smialkowska MagdalenaPOLPolandBye
 
Smialkowska Magdalena6
Bendíková Elena2
45Bendíková ElenaSVKSlovakia6
20Tukiainen IidaFINFinland4
Smialkowska Magdalena58
Barbelin Lisa6*X
29Psarra EvangeliaGREGreece7
36Hadjierotocritou ChristinaCYPCyprus1
Psarra Evangelia3
Barbelin Lisa7
 Gold
4Barbelin LisaFRAFranceByeBarbelin Lisa6
Anagoz Yasemin2
Bronze
3Coskun GulnazTURTurkeyByeCanales Elia3
 De Velasco Ines7
Coskun Gulnaz6
Kuoppa Taru0
35Kuoppa TaruFINFinland6
30Grapova KlaraCZECzech Republic2
Coskun Gulnaz6
Tobolewska Anna0
19Umer AnaSLOSlovenia2
46Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan6
Simonova Svetlana0
Tobolewska Anna6
51Dunne CiaraIRLIreland2
14Tobolewska AnnaPOLPoland6
Coskun Gulnaz3
Anagoz Yasemin7
11Straka ElisabethAUTAustriaBye
 
Straka Elisabeth0
Amaistroaie Madalina6
43Tkachenko MilanaPORPortugal0
22Amaistroaie MadalinaROURomania6
Amaistroaie Madalina2
Anagoz Yasemin6
27Parnat ReenaESTEstonia6
38Timinskiene IngaLTULithuania4
Parnat Reena4
Anagoz Yasemin6
 
6Anagoz YaseminTURTurkeyBye
Anagoz Yasemin7
De Velasco Ines1
7De Velasco InesESPSpainBye
 
De Velasco Ines6
Gkorila Anatoli Martha0
39Gkorila Anatoli MarthaGREGreece7
26Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan1
De Velasco Ines6*9+
Danailova Dobromira59
23Danailova DobromiraBULBulgaria6
42Cavic UrskaSLOSlovenia4
Danailova Dobromira6
Horackova Marie4
 
10Horackova MarieCZECzech RepublicBye
De Velasco Ines6
Nurmsalu Laura2
15Fers SpelaSLOSlovenia6
50Fusek OlgaSUISwitzerland0
Fers Spela6
Gerster Simone0
47Sibalic MinaMNEMontenegro4
18Gerster SimoneSUISwitzerland6
Fers Spela2
Nurmsalu Laura6
31Woell MartinaAUTAustria3
34Veckyte MedaLTULithuania7
Veckyte Meda1
Nurmsalu Laura7
 
2Nurmsalu LauraESTEstoniaBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter