Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Wijler SteveNEDNetherlandsBye
 
Wijler SteveBye
 
0
0
Wijler Steve6
Kivilo Karl2
33Ravnikar ZigaSLOSlovenia6
80Janciukas DominykasLTULithuania2
Ravnikar Ziga4
Kivilo Karl6
81Kivilo KarlESTEstonia6
32Sjöberg KajSWESweden4
Wijler Steve3
Acha Pablo7
17Acha PabloESPSpainBye
 
Acha Pablo6
Kleiner Shahar0
65Kleiner ShaharISRIsrael6
48Termer JaromirCZECzech Republic0
Acha Pablo7
De Smedt Jarno3
49Aydın AliTURTurkey7
64Iepuri GhenadiROURomania1
Aydın Ali2
De Smedt Jarno6
 
16De Smedt JarnoBELBelgiumBye
Acha Pablo6
Valladont Jean-Charles4
9Tsybikzhapov AldarRUSRussiaBye
 
Tsybikzhapov Aldar6
Aliyev Mahammadali4
57Panagi ConstantinosCYPCyprus0
56Aliyev MahammadaliAZEAzerbaijan6
Tsybikzhapov Aldar1
Tsynguev Beligto7
41Plihon PierreFRAFrance7
72Sliauteris ModestasLTULithuania3
Plihon Pierre3
Tsynguev Beligto7
89O'Keeffe MaxwellIRLIreland2
24Tsynguev BeligtoRUSRussia6
Tsynguev Beligto4
Valladont Jean-Charles6
25Carneiro NunoPORPortugal6
88Brynning RasmusDENDenmark2
Carneiro Nuno6
Cerni Lovro0
73Velimirovic JovicaSRBSerbia0
40Cerni LovroCROCroatia6
Carneiro Nuno1
Valladont Jean-Charles7
0
0
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
8Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
Acha Pablo6
Unruh Florian2
5Weckmueller MaximilianGERGermanyBye
 
Weckmueller MaximilianBye
 
0
0
Weckmueller Maximilian0
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
37Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia6
76Huseinov AhmadAZEAzerbaijan2
Strajhar Gasper4
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
85Popescu Alexandru IonutROURomania1
28Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain7
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
Tsiareta Anton0
21Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraine6
92Asllani HazirKOSKosovo0
Hunbin Oleksii510
Tsiareta Anton6*10+
69Piippo SamuliFINFinland0
44Tsiareta AntonBLRBelarus6
Tsiareta Anton6
Duchon Juraj0
53van der Ven RickNEDNetherlands6
60Klein PitLUXLuxembourg2
van der Ven Rick58
Duchon Juraj6*9
 
12Duchon JurajSVKSlovakiaBye
Alvarino Garcia Miguel3
Unruh Florian7
13Olaru DanMDAMoldovaBye
 
Olaru Dan6
Adriaensen Ben4
61Adriaensen BenBELBelgium6
52Sgouros GeorgiosGREGreece2
Olaru Dan4
Liahusheu Aliaksandr6
45Matos TiagoPORPortugal6*9+
68Karageorgiou AlexandrosGREGreece59
Matos Tiago2
Liahusheu Aliaksandr6
93Antanaitis JustasLTULithuania1
20Liahusheu AliaksandrBLRBelarus7
Liahusheu Aliaksandr2
Unruh Florian6
29Remar AlenCROCroatia6
84Stuefer LukasAUTAustria4
Remar Alen6
Morello Marco0
77Oona MartESTEstonia2
36Morello MarcoITAItaly6
Remar Alen59
Unruh Florian6*9+
0
0
 
Unruh FlorianBye
 Gold
4Unruh FlorianGERGermanyByeAcha Pablo6
Bazarzhapov Galsan4
Bronze
3Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyByeUnruh Florian0
 Wieser Moritz6
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete7
Castro Daniel1
35Castro DanielESPSpain7
78Balogh Matyas LaszloHUNHungary1
Castro Daniel7
Banchev Ivan3
83Luzhnica AtdheKOSKosovo4
30Banchev IvanBULBulgaria6
Gazoz Mete2
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
19Bazarzhapov GalsanRUSRussia6
94Svilanovic DraganSRBSerbia0
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
Hlahulek Michal2
67Charalambous CharalambosCYPCyprus4
46Hlahulek MichalCZECzech Republic6
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
Chirault Thomas2
51Szafran MarekPOLPoland3
62Schweighofer JulianAUTAustria7
Schweighofer Julian1
Chirault Thomas7
 
14Chirault ThomasFRAFranceBye
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
Rufer Thomas0
11Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSloveniaBye
 
Habjan Malavasic Den6
Belli Yuri4
59Hurban Jr. VladimirSVKSlovakia0
54Belli YuriITAItaly6
Habjan Malavasic Den3
Mihalic Matija7
43Roos SennaBELBelgium6
70Rasmussen Mikkel BerrigDENDenmark2
Roos Senna3
Mihalic Matija7
91Katsaitis PanagiotisGREGreece2
22Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia6
Mihalic Matija57
Rufer Thomas6*10
27Ak SametTURTurkey6
86Lacutco OlegMDAMoldova0
Ak Samet6
Vozech Jan2
75Vozech JanCZECzech Republic6*10
38Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine59
Ak Samet4
Rufer Thomas6
0
0
 
Rufer ThomasBye
 
6Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerlandBye
Bazarzhapov Galsan6
Wieser Moritz4
7Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraineBye
 
Kozhokar IvanBye
 
0
0
Kozhokar Ivan6
Tekoniemi Antti4
39Tekoniemi AnttiFINFinland7
74Schori AndreSUISwitzerland1
Tekoniemi Antti7
Henckels Jeff3
87Pendov TodorBULBulgaria3
26Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg7
Kozhokar Ivan58
Sierakowski Kacper6*10
23Shanny ItayISRIsrael6
90Henriksen Ludvig NjorDENDenmark2
Shanny Itay56
Naploszek Slawomir6*9
71Andersson JonathanSWESweden0
42Naploszek SlawomirPOLPoland6
Naploszek Slawomir4
Sierakowski Kacper6
55Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria7
58Bruzis JanisLATLatvia1
Gstoettner Andreas2
Sierakowski Kacper6
 
10Sierakowski KacperPOLPolandBye
Sierakowski Kacper4
Wieser Moritz6
15Faber FlorianSUISwitzerlandBye
 
Faber Florian6
Vikstrom Antti Olavi4
63Frangilli MicheleITAItaly3
50Vikstrom Antti OlaviFINFinland7
Faber Florian6
Goncalves Luis4
47Goncalves LuisPORPortugal6*9+
66Timpu MarioROURomania59
Goncalves Luis6
Duchon Miroslav4
 
18Duchon MiroslavSVKSlovakiaBye
Faber Florian2
Wieser Moritz6
31Wieser MoritzGERGermany6
82Frenkel NivISRIsrael0
Wieser Moritz7
Prilepov Anton3
79Todorov VaskoBULBulgaria2
34Prilepov AntonBLRBelarus6
Wieser Moritz6
Van Den Berg Sjef0
0
0
 
Van Den Berg SjefBye
 
2Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlandsBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter