Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Show details
Recurve Men Team
RankNameAthletes 
1NED - NetherlandsVAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
 
 VAN DEN BERG Sjef
VAN DER VEN Rick
WIJLER Steve
2UKR - UkraineHUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KOZHOKAR Ivan
 
 HUNBIN Oleksii
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy
KOZHOKAR Ivan
3RUS - RussiaBAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar
TSYNGUEV Beligto
 
 BAZARZHAPOV Galsan
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar
TSYNGUEV Beligto
4ESP - SpainACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
CASTRO Daniel
 
 ACHA Pablo
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
CASTRO Daniel
5GER - GermanyUNRUH Florian
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
WIESER Moritz
 
 UNRUH Florian
WECKMUELLER Maximilian
WIESER Moritz
6POL - PolandNAPLOSZEK Slawomir
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
SZAFRAN Marek
 
 NAPLOSZEK Slawomir
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
SZAFRAN Marek
7TUR - TurkeyAK Samet
AYDIN Ali
GAZOZ Mete
 
 AK Samet
AYDIN Ali
GAZOZ Mete
8SLO - SloveniaHABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
 
 HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
RAVNIKAR Ziga
STRAJHAR Gasper
9AUT - AustriaGSTOETTNER Andreas
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
STUEFER Lukas
 
 GSTOETTNER Andreas
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian
STUEFER Lukas
9BEL - BelgiumADRIAENSEN Ben
DE SMEDT Jarno
ROOS Senna
 
 ADRIAENSEN Ben
DE SMEDT Jarno
ROOS Senna
9BUL - BulgariaBANCHEV Ivan
PENDOV Todor
TODOROV Vasko
 
 BANCHEV Ivan
PENDOV Todor
TODOROV Vasko
9CRO - CroatiaCERNI Lovro
MIHALIC Matija
REMAR Alen
 
 CERNI Lovro
MIHALIC Matija
REMAR Alen
9FRA - FranceCHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
 
 CHIRAULT Thomas
PLIHON Pierre
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
9GRE - GreeceKARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
KATSAITIS Panagiotis
SGOUROS Georgios
 
 KARAGEORGIOU Alexandros
KATSAITIS Panagiotis
SGOUROS Georgios
9ITA - ItalyBELLI Yuri
FRANGILLI Michele
MORELLO Marco
 
 BELLI Yuri
FRANGILLI Michele
MORELLO Marco
9POR - PortugalCARNEIRO Nuno
GONCALVES Luis
MATOS Tiago
 
 CARNEIRO Nuno
GONCALVES Luis
MATOS Tiago
17BLR - BelarusLIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
PRILEPOV Anton
TSIARETA Anton
 
 LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr
PRILEPOV Anton
TSIARETA Anton
17CZE - Czech RepublicHLAHULEK Michal
TERMER Jaromir
VOZECH Jan
 
 HLAHULEK Michal
TERMER Jaromir
VOZECH Jan
17DEN - DenmarkBRYNNING Rasmus
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig
 
 BRYNNING Rasmus
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berrig
17FIN - FinlandPIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
 
 PIIPPO Samuli
TEKONIEMI Antti
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
17ISR - IsraelFRENKEL Niv
KLEINER Shahar
SHANNY Itay
 
 FRENKEL Niv
KLEINER Shahar
SHANNY Itay
17ROU - RomaniaIEPURI Ghenadi
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut
TIMPU Mario
 
 IEPURI Ghenadi
POPESCU Alexandru Ionut
TIMPU Mario
17SUI - SwitzerlandFABER Florian
RUFER Thomas
SCHORI Andre
 
 FABER Florian
RUFER Thomas
SCHORI Andre
17SVK - SlovakiaDUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
 
 DUCHON Juraj
DUCHON Miroslav
HURBAN JR. Vladimir
25LTU - LithuaniaANTANAITIS Justas
JANCIUKAS Dominykas
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
 
 ANTANAITIS Justas
JANCIUKAS Dominykas
SLIAUTERIS Modestas

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter