Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Antalya (TUR), 31 May - 6 Jun 2021
Antalya 2021 European Championships + CQT
Show details
Recurve Women Team
RankNameAthletes 
0DEN - DenmarkANDERSEN Kirstine
DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
 
 ANDERSEN Kirstine
DEGN Randi
JAGER Maja
0GER - GermanyKROPPEN Michelle
SCHWARZ Charline
UNRUH Lisa
 
 KROPPEN Michelle
SCHWARZ Charline
UNRUH Lisa
0RUS - RussiaGOMBOEVA Svetlana
OSIPOVA Elena
PEROVA Ksenia
 
 GOMBOEVA Svetlana
OSIPOVA Elena
PEROVA Ksenia
0UKR - UkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
 
 MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
5ITA - ItalyGIACCHERI Tanya
LANDI Vanessa
TONETTA Elena
 
 GIACCHERI Tanya
LANDI Vanessa
TONETTA Elena
6TUR - TurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KOSE Zeynep
 
 ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KOSE Zeynep
7CZE - Czech RepublicGRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
 
 GRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
8ESP - SpainCANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
 
 CANALES Elia
DE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
9AUT - AustriaRIESS Nina
STRAKA Elisabeth
WOELL Martina
 
 RIESS Nina
STRAKA Elisabeth
WOELL Martina
9AZE - AzerbaijanGASIMOVA Ozay
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SIMONOVA Svetlana
 
 GASIMOVA Ozay
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
SIMONOVA Svetlana
9BLR - BelarusDZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
KURATNIK Aliaksandra
MARUSAVA Hanna
 
 DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
KURATNIK Aliaksandra
MARUSAVA Hanna
9EST - EstoniaLILIENTHAL Triinu
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
 
 LILIENTHAL Triinu
NURMSALU Laura
PARNAT Reena
9FIN - FinlandKUOPPA Taru
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
 
 KUOPPA Taru
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
9FRA - FranceBARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
GAUBIL Melanie
 
 BARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
GAUBIL Melanie
9POL - PolandSMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
 
 SMIALKOWSKA Magdalena
TOBOLEWSKA Anna
ZYZANSKA Sylwia
9SWE - SwedenBJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
 
 BJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
17GRE - GreeceGKORILA Anatoli Martha
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
PSARRA Evangelia
 
 GKORILA Anatoli Martha
PAPADOPOULOU Dimitra
PSARRA Evangelia
17LTU - LithuaniaRAMANAUSKAITE Paulina
TIMINSKIENE Inga
VECKYTE Meda
 
 RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina
TIMINSKIENE Inga
VECKYTE Meda
17MDA - MoldovaCECANOVA Anastasia
CLIMA Maria
MIRCA Alexandra
 
 CECANOVA Anastasia
CLIMA Maria
MIRCA Alexandra
17SLO - SloveniaCAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
 
 CAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
17SUI - SwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
FUSEK Olga
GERSTER Simone
 
 DE GIULI Valentine
FUSEK Olga
GERSTER Simone
17SVK - SlovakiaBARANKOVA Denisa
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena
LONGOVA Alexandra
 
 BARANKOVA Denisa
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena
LONGOVA Alexandra

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter