Entries by Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Target | Country | Event | Session | ||
A | ||||||
AKTER Rajoni | 21A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
AN San | 23A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
B | ||||||
BACHHAR Himu | 14A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
C | ||||||
CHAKMA Prodipta | 28A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
CHOI Yonghee | 15A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
F | ||||||
FURUKAWA Takaharu | 29A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
H | ||||||
HAYAKAWA Ren | 22A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
J | ||||||
JANG Minhee | 25A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
K | ||||||
KANG Chae Young | 27A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KANG Donghyeon | 17A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KAWATA Yuki | 33A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KIM Je Deok | 30A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KIM Jongho | 19A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KIM Woojin | 34A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
KIM Yunhee | 11A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
M | ||||||
MAHMUD Md Asif | 16A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar | 31A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
MUTO Hiroki | 36A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
N | ||||||
NAKAMURA Miki | 24A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
NAM Robert | 32A | TJK - TAJIKISTAN | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal | 35A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
O | ||||||
OH Jin Hyek | 37A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
OH Yoohyun | 13A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
S | ||||||
SO Chaewon | 10A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
SOJEB Shiek | 18A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
SONG Yun Soo | 12A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
Y | ||||||
YAMAUCHI Azusa | 26A | JPN - JAPAN | Recurve Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
YANG Jaewon | 20A | KOR - REPUBLIC OF KOREA | Compound Men | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
Z | ||||||
ZAMAN Puspita | 9A | BAN - BANGLADESH | Compound Women | CM / CW / RM / RW | ||
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir | 38A | MAS - MALAYSIA | Recurve Men | CM / CW / RM / RW |