Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 21-27 Jun 2021
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABDELBAR Aly40CEGY - EGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABDULLIN Ilfat20AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ABERNATHY Anne55AISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ACHA Pablo8AESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina37CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADAM Mujahid60ASUD - SUDANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ADICEOM Audrey14CFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ADRIAENSEN Ben50ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AK Samet43ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AKBARI ZIYARANI Ahmad9CIRI - IR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
AKSHITA 41AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AKTER Nasrin7CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AL-TAYEB Ibrahim60CYEM - YEMENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALIF Abdur Rahman29CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALMUSA Abdulrahman16AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALSHAMRANI Salah15AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVARADO Angel1CMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis2CMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ OSPINA Maria Pilar59AESP - SPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel5AESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALWI Mansour14AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin32CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSEN Kirstine41CDEN - DENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANDERSSON Jonathan42ASWE - SWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANDREOLI Tatiana17AITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ANNISON Layla42CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ARCILA Santiago44CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARENAS Sebastian15ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AVDEEVA Natalia44ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AYDIN Ali44ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AZZAM Nada51CEGY - EGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
B
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold48CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo62CHUN - HUNGARYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALTAKOV Tsyren19CRUS - RUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALZHANOVA Viktoria43ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BANNOVA Anastassiya7AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARAER Quentin2AFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa12CFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARI Komalika22CIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARILLAS Julio23CGUA - GUATEMALACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARNES David53CAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BARRETT Stephanie57CCAN - CANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BASHKIREV Alexey12CRUS - RUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Andrea59CMEX - MEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel25CMEX - MEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BETTLES Sarah13AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BHAKAT Ankita21CIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica49CPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela48CPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BISHINDEE Urantungalag57AMGL - MONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BJERENDAL Christine44ASWE - SWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOARI Lucilla15AITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOEHNKE Julia56CGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj27CIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BONILLA Juan Fernando13ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSANSKY Jozef28CSVK - SLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOTTINELLI Gajane37AFIN - FINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOULCH Jean Philippe3AFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRENK Aljaz Matija23ASLO - SLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROEKSMA Gijs36CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BROWN Mackenzie30AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRUNO Marco16CITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton13CRUS - RUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYBORDY Geesa49CIRI - IR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
C
CARPENTER Adam10AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle44CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CASTRO Daniel6AESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CAVIC Urska41ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CHAUHAN Rajat18CIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses8CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHIRAULT Thomas9AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHUI Chun Man7CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COHENDET Angeline11CFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
COSKUN Gulnaz31CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D
D'AMOUR Nicholas62AISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALPATADU Ravien35CSRI - SRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAMSBO Martin7CDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu25CIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DAVIS Emma Louise55CIRL - IRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE GIULI Clementine57ASUI - SWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Valentine40ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DE LAAT Sanne49ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE SILVA Sajeev34CSRI - SRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SMEDT Jarno49ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE VELASCO Ines36CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DHALLA Saanchi38AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DIOMBO Esmei49ACIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil50CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle56ABRA - BRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DRUSKOVA Kristina53ASVK - SLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUENAS Crispin46CCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DUNNE Ciara54CIRL - IRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUZELBAYEV Sultan18AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DVORANI Edi59CKOS - KOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna29CBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus54ABRA - BRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
E
EBERMANN Erik15CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Brady32AUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELLISON Toja62ASLO - SLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ENRIQUEZ Jorge42CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
EYENI Franck53ACIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
F
FABER Florian48ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FARSI Raheleh51CIRI - IR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FAUGSTAD Anders22ANOR - NORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel57CPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre34CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERS Spela43ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FICHET Romain10AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying6CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOLKARD Naomi11AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FORLANI Jacopo64ASMR - SAN MARINORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FOUDA Hania50CEGY - EGYPTRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni20AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FREDRIKSSON David40ASWE - SWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FULLERTON Mathias6CDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FUSEK Olga39ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
G
GALIAZZO Marco12CITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis19AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUBIL Melanie13CFRA - FRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete45ATUR - TURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GBANE Fatou50ACIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GELLENTHIEN Braden4CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Tanja63CDEN - DENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GERSTER Simone38ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GIBSON Ella45CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GIRARD Nicolas1AFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GNORIEGA Catalina27AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GOMBOEVA Svetlana17CRUS - RUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GONTIER Adrien4AFRA - FRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Ivan4CMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GRAFMANS Florian7AGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRANDJEAN Lola47CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRAPOVA Klara44CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GSTOETTNER Andreas58AAUT - AUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
H
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den38ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAEFELFINGER Roman26ASUI - SWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-Vida50CIRI - IR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALL Tom28AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HAMDORF Sebastian5AGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan5CDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANULIAK Jan Jakub63ASVK - SLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HASLER Myriam56ASUI - SWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HEINCZ Stefan24AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff55CLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HERNANDEZ Roberto27CESA - EL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HERVE Sandra46CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita56CISL - ICELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HLAHULEK Michal14CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HOCEVAR Arnaud21CLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HOLLAS Leon6AGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie45CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HUNBIN Oleksii23AUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSTON Patrick27AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
I
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar8AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ILYASSOVA Alina9AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGLEY Alice48AAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar56AISL - ICELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy21AUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
J
JAATMA Lisell53AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAATMA Robin28AEST - ESTONIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh28CIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JAGER Maja42CDEN - DENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian64BARG - ARGENTINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANGNAS Erika45ASWE - SWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
JANTSAN Gantugs49CMGL - MONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
K
KALASHNIKOV Viktor14CRUS - RUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARATAYLI Asya33CTUR - TURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KATTSTROM Elin46ASWE - SWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAUFHOLD Casey28AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna30CBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KIVILO Karl63CEST - ESTONIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KLEIN Pit54CLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta45ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOWSAR Seyed Hesameddin10CIRI - IR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOZHOKAR Ivan22AUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KRESALA Josef13CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KROPPEN Michelle24AGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KULLBERG Alexander18ASWE - SWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMARI Deepika20CIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KURATNIK Aliaksandra28CBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
L
LARKINS Yulia14AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LASSILA Ida-Lotta36AFIN - FINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAURSEN Martin8CDEN - DENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEITHOLD Florencia58AARG - ARGENTINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LILIENTHAL Triinu46CEST - ESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LONGOVA Alexandra54ASVK - SLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Nerea35CESP - SPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Sara53CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LUEPKEMANN Henning8AGER - GERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUTZ James1CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUZHNICA Atdhe58CKOS - KOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
M
MAIER Johannes3AGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKAREVYCH Sergii24AUKR - UKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKHNENKO Artem20CRUS - RUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCHENKO Veronika33AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea58AESP - SPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARUSAVA Hanna27CBLR - BELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera19AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASON James9AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAXWELL Brian45CCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha21AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel22CESP - SPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEISSNER Janine55CGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena22AMAS - MALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar21CMAS - MALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MOHAMED Sherif39CEGY - EGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MONERA Mahanaz Akter10CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer29AUSA - USARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUÑOZ Adrian64CPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUNOZ Daniel14ACOL - COLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSOLESI Federico11CITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar17AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
N
N'DRI Gnagne André Chérubin52ACIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NAM Robert61ATJK - TAJIKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NATALE Paola50AITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro10CITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOFEL Matthew30AUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal22CMAS - MALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NURMSALU Laura47CEST - ESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
O
O'KEEFFE Maxwell61CIRL - IRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda38CUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
OLAFSSON Albert27AISL - ICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLIVEIRA Bernardo55ABRA - BRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLSSON Linus17ASWE - SWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OROSZ Viktor26CHUN - HUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena15CRUS - RUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
P
PAAS Meeri-Marita55AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PAEGLIS Laura47AAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAGNI Sergio17CITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico15CITA - ITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh11CIRI - IR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAOLI Alessandro9CITA - ITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PATER Sil19ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia34AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEARCE Paige39CUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PERMAUL Devin1BGUY - GUYANARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PEROVA Ksenia18CRUS - RUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PERSSON Erik16ASWE - SWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PIIPPO Samuli35AFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel43CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PITMAN Bryony12AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath33CSRI - SRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIZARRO Jean24CPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre12AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
POPOV Vitalii18CRUS - RUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRAGATI 39AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRIEELS Sarah61CBEL - BELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
R
RAI Tarundeep26CIND - INDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RASHED Alsubaie13AKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam12AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga37ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAY Beauty9CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REBAGLIATI Chiara16AITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RENAUDIN Tiphaine48CFRA - FRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RENDON Ana Maria38CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
REPPE Zandra60CSWE - SWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RIESS Nina51AAUT - AUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODIONOVA Polina31AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ROJAS Carlos3CMEX - MEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida24CMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RONER Elisa51AITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RONKANEN Sampo34AFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROOS Senna51ABEL - BELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed31CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUFER Thomas46ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUIZ Alexis40CUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
S
SAHA Ram Krishna32CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAINI Aman19CIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ Yun7AESP - SPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SARGEANT Bayley43CGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris3CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Gabriela52CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHLOESSER Mike20ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHORI Andre47ASUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHWARZ Charline26AGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian59AAUT - AUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SEPULVEDA Maira39CCOL - COLOMBIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SHANA Md Ruman30CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHKOLNA Mariya61ALUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia32AUKR - UKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SIDDIQUE Diya8CBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SILOS Riley56CPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SJÖBERG Kaj41ASWE - SWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SORLEY Conner47CCAN - CANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STAS-COUWENBERG Martine48ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STEPANOVA Inna16CRUS - RUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
STRAJHAR Gasper39ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth52AAUT - AUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg Rosa63AISL - ICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
T
TARTLER Elisa25AGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TEKONIEMI Antti36AFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TETSMANN Maris54AEST - ESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TING Bryson Ting Tiew Luing23CMAS - MALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOLBA Youssof41CEGY - EGYPTRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TONETTA Elena18AITA - ITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella52AITA - ITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TSYDYPOV Erdem17CRUS - RUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima42ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TUKEBAYEVA Farida10AKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TUKIAINEN Iida35AFIN - FINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan51CAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
U
UMER Ana42ASLO - SLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNRUH Florian4AGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UNRUH Lisa23AGER - GERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra52CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
V
VALDEZ Nora54CCOL - COLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALENCIA Alejandra25CMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALLADONT Jean-Charles11AFRA - FRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DEN BERG Sjef38CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER LOOIJ Sandra47ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER WINKEL Laura53CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAN NEST Karen64ACAN - CANADACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VANDERWIER Savannah41CUSA - USACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VANECKOVA Jindriska43CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZQUEZ Ana26CMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZQUEZ Valentina23CMEX - MEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VEDWAN Madhu19CIND - INDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha40AIND - INDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek20CIND - INDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMEULEN Jody46ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERWOERDT Max21ANED - NETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti33AFIN - FINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VOZECH Jan16CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
W
WALTER Jennifer57CGER - GERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WAN Chun Kit5CHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WECKMUELLER Maximilian2AGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIESER Moritz1AGER - GERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIJLER Steve37CNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WILDE Reo2CUSA - USACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack29AUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WISE Alex25AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WONG Matthew11AGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WOODGATE James26AGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor52CAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WUKIE Jacob31AUSA - USARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
Z
ZAORAL Pavel25ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina62CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir24CMAS - MALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter