Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 21-27 Jun 2021
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Country
NameTargetCategorySession
ARG - ARGENTINA
JAJARABILLA Mario Damian64BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEITHOLD Florencia58ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FAISAL Fernanda Coach
AUS - AUSTRALIA
BARNES David53CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
INGLEY Alice48ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAEGLIS Laura47ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TYACK Ryan51CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WORTH Taylor52CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OH Kyo-Moon Coach
ROSE Graeme Team Manager
SHIH Ya Ping Coach
AUT - AUSTRIA
GSTOETTNER Andreas58ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HEINCZ Stefan24ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RIESS Nina51ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian59ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAKA Elisabeth52ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAIGEL Andrea Team Manager
BAN - BANGLADESH
AKTER Nasrin7CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ALIF Abdur Rahman29CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MONERA Mahanaz Akter10CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAY Beauty9CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed31CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAHA Ram Krishna32CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHANA Md Ruman30CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SIDDIQUE Diya8CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DHALI Mohammed Faruque Delegation Official
FREDERICK Martin Coach
HOQUE Mohammad Ziaul Coach
BEL - BELGIUM
ADRIAENSEN Ben50ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SMEDT Jarno49ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PRIEELS Sarah61CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROOS Senna51ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOTENBOOM Francis Team Manager
BLR - BELARUS
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna29CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna30CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KURATNIK Aliaksandra28CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARUSAVA Hanna27CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAYIRCI Krystsina Coach
TIMOFEYEVA Ekaterina Coach
BRA - BRAZIL
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle56ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D’ALMEIDA Marcus54ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLIVEIRA Bernardo55ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CARRASCO FERNÁNDEZ Jorge Luis Coach
CAN - CANADA
BARRETT Stephanie57CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUENAS Crispin46CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAXWELL Brian45CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SORLEY Conner47CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN NEST Karen64ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BRAHMST Alan Team Manager
PRICE Linda Coach
RIGGS Shawn Coach
CIV - COTE D IVOIRE
DIOMBO Esmei49ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
EYENI Franck53ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GBANE Fatou50ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
N'DRI Gnagne André Chérubin52ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ESSIS Mi-Carême Moïse Delegation Official
TEKI Koffi Anderson Coach
COL - COLOMBIA
ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina37CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ARCILA Santiago44CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARENAS Sebastian15ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BONILLA Juan Fernando13ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ENRIQUEZ Jorge42CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LOPEZ Sara53CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel14ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PINEDA OSORIO Daniel43CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENDON Ana Maria38CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SEPULVEDA Maira39CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
USQUIANO Alejandra52CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALDEZ Nora54CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GARCIA Julian Andres Coach
MANTILLA Heber Coach
MILLAN FERNANDEZ Jorge Antonio Coach
ORREGO Lina Maria Delegation Official
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
EBERMANN Erik15CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GRAPOVA Klara44CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HLAHULEK Michal14CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HORACKOVA Marie45CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KRESALA Josef13CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VANECKOVA Jindriska43CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VOZECH Jan16CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZAORAL Pavel25ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina62CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAJAROVA Hana Team Manager
DEN - DENMARK
ANDERSEN Kirstine41CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DAMSBO Martin7CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FULLERTON Mathias6CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GELLENTHIEN Tanja63CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan5CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
JAGER Maja42CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LAURSEN Martin8CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DALL Niels Team Manager
DAMSBO Martin Coach
LAURSEN Martin Coach
EGY - EGYPT
ABDELBAR Aly40CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AZZAM Nada51CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FOUDA Hania50CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMED Sherif39CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TOLBA Youssof41CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ELFEKE Maged Coach
SAMEH Ahmed Delegation Official
ESA - EL SALVADOR
HERNANDEZ Roberto27CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SALVADOR ORELLANA Carlos David Coach
ESP - SPAIN
ACHA Pablo8ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ OSPINA Maria Pilar59ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel5ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CASTRO Daniel6ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE VELASCO Ines36CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre34CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LOPEZ Nerea35CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MARCOS Andrea58ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MEDINA ORTA Miguel Angel22CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SANCHEZ Yun7ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CUESTA Elias Coach
GALLARDO Almudena Coach
MONTES Ruben Team Manager
EST - ESTONIA
JAATMA Lisell53ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAATMA Robin28ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIVILO Karl63CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LILIENTHAL Triinu46CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NURMSALU Laura47CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAAS Meeri-Marita55ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TETSMANN Maris54ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VARIK Aune Coach
FIN - FINLAND
BOTTINELLI Gajane37ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LASSILA Ida-Lotta36ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PIIPPO Samuli35ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RONKANEN Sampo34ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TEKONIEMI Antti36ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKIAINEN Iida35ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VIKSTROM Antti33ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BOTTINELLI Alessandro Coach
RUSTER Juhana Team Manager
FRA - FRANCE
ADICEOM Audrey14CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BARAER Quentin2ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa12CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOULCH Jean Philippe3ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas9ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COHENDET Angeline11CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FICHET Romain10ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GAUBIL Melanie13CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GIRARD Nicolas1ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONTIER Adrien4ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRANDJEAN Lola47CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HERVE Sandra46CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PLIHON Pierre12ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RENAUDIN Tiphaine48CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles11ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BINON Benoit Delegation Official
BRASSEUR Sebastien Coach
KURTZ Emmanuel Medical Person
RECULET Anne Team Manager
RIFAUT Nicolas Coach
TIZZONI Jean-manuel Coach
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
ANNISON Layla42CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BETTLES Sarah13ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CARPENTER Adam10ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CARPENTER Isabelle44CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FOLKARD Naomi11ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GIBSON Ella45CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALL Tom28ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUSTON Patrick27ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LARKINS Yulia14ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASON James9ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PITMAN Bryony12ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RAVENSCROFT Adam12ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SARGEANT Bayley43CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WISE Alex25ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WONG Matthew11ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WOODGATE James26ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JONES Eleanor Medical Person
NOTT Jon Team Manager
PRIESTMAN Richard Coach
SCOTT Simon Coach
SMITH Sarah Coach
ZAGAMI Alberto Coach
GER - GERMANY
BOEHNKE Julia56CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRAFMANS Florian7ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMDORF Sebastian5ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HOLLAS Leon6ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KROPPEN Michelle24ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUEPKEMANN Henning8ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAIER Johannes3ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MEISSNER Janine55CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHWARZ Charline26ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TARTLER Elisa25ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
UNRUH Florian4ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UNRUH Lisa23ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
WALTER Jennifer57CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WECKMUELLER Maximilian2ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WIESER Moritz1ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BUTUZOVA Natalia Coach
DELLENBACH Marc Coach
HAIDN Oliver Coach
HERTKORN Holger Coach
LEWANDOWSKI Ralf Medical Person
VOHS Harry Coach
GUA - GUATEMALA
BARILLAS Julio23CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MEDA Carlos Coach
GUY - GUYANA
PERMAUL Devin1BRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HKG - HONG KONG, CHINA
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses8CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHUI Chun Man7CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FISCHER Dylan Wei Ying6CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WAN Chun Kit5CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HUN - HUNGARY
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo62CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OROSZ Viktor26CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SITERI Sándor Team Manager
IND - INDIA
AKSHITA 41ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARI Komalika22CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BHAKAT Ankita21CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj27CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CHAUHAN Rajat18CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu25CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DHALLA Saanchi38ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh28CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KUMARI Deepika20CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PRAGATI 39ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAI Tarundeep26CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SAINI Aman19CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VEDWAN Madhu19CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha40ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek20CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAVARE Janhavi Amol Other Function
BHIDE Chinmay Shrirang Other Function
GURUNG Mim Bahadur Coach
KAR Ruma Other Function
MAHATO Purnima Coach
SHARMA Gaurav Coach
SHARMA Ravinder Coach
IRI - IR IRAN
AKBARI ZIYARANI Ahmad9CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYBORDY Geesa49CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FARSI Raheleh51CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-Vida50CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOWSAR Seyed Hesameddin10CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh11CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
AMIRI Hamidreza Delegation Official
EBADI Esmaeil Coach
NAJARI Omid Team Manager
IRL - IRELAND
DAVIS Emma Louise55CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUNNE Ciara54CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
O'KEEFFE Maxwell61CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISL - ICELAND
HILMARSDOTTIR Marin Anita56CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
INGVARSSON Oliver Ormar56ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OLAFSSON Albert27ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg Rosa63ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GUDJONSSON Gummi Team Manager
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
ABERNATHY Anne55ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
D'AMOUR Nicholas62ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RUIZ AVECEDO Angelo Team Manager
ITA - ITALY
ANDREOLI Tatiana17ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BOARI Lucilla15ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BRUNO Marco16CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GALIAZZO Marco12CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUSOLESI Federico11CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NATALE Paola50ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NESPOLI Mauro10CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PAGNI Sergio17CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAGNONI Federico15CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAOLI Alessandro9CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
REBAGLIATI Chiara16ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RONER Elisa51ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONETTA Elena18ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TONIOLI Marcella52ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BISIANI Matteo Coach
ROSSI Andrea Other Function
SPIGARELLI Sante Team Manager
TONELLI Amedeo Coach
VALEEVA Natalia Coach
VALESELLA Flavio Coach
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
ABDULLIN Ilfat20ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BANNOVA Anastassiya7ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DUZELBAYEV Sultan18ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GANKIN Denis19ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar8ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ILYASSOVA Alina9ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar17ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUKEBAYEVA Farida10ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GRIGORIY Kim Coach
KICHKIN Artem Coach
SAIDIYEV Nugmatulla Coach
SAIDIYEV Oibek Coach
KOS - KOSOVO
DVORANI Edi59CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LUZHNICA Atdhe58CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KSA - SAUDI ARABIA
ALMUSA Abdulrahman16ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALSHAMRANI Salah15ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALWI Mansour14ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RASHED Alsubaie13ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
AL TUWAYJIRI Bakr Team Manager
ROBERTS Paul Coach
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
HENCKELS Jeff55CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
HOCEVAR Arnaud21CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Pit54CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SHKOLNA Mariya61ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHULER Luc Coach
MAS - MALAYSIA
FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni20ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera19ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha21ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena22ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar21CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal22CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TING Bryson Ting Tiew Luing23CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir24CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ISHAK Norizham Coach
JUHAT Muhammad Farkhan Medical Person
LEE Jae Hyung Coach
SULAIMAN Marbawi Coach
MEX - MEXICO
ALVARADO Angel1CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ALVAREZ Luis2CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BECERRA Andrea59CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BECERRA Miguel25CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Ivan4CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROJAS Carlos3CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ROMAN Aida24CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra25CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZQUEZ Ana26CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VAZQUEZ Valentina23CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AVITIA Santiago Team Manager
BOLIO Victor Medical Person
FLORES Miguel Coach
OZUNA Ingrid Medical Person
VELEZ David Coach
MGL - MONGOLIA
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold48CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BISHINDEE Urantungalag57ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
DORJSUREN Dashnamjil50CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANTSAN Gantugs49CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MUNKHTSETSEG Chuluunbaatar Coach
YUNDENDORJ Ganzorig Coach
NED - NETHERLANDS
BROEKSMA Gijs36CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE LAAT Sanne49ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PATER Sil19ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Gabriela52CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SCHLOESSER Mike20ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
STAS-COUWENBERG Martine48ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef38CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN DER LOOIJ Sandra47ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER WINKEL Laura53CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
VERMEULEN Jody46ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERWOERDT Max21ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve37CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
VAN APELDOORN Marcel Coach
VAN DER HOFF Ron Team Manager
VAN ROZENDAAL-VAN GERVEN Jacqueline Coach
NOR - NORWAY
FAUGSTAD Anders22ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOE Morten Team Manager
PHI - PHILIPPINES
BIDAURE Gabrielle Monica49CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth Angela48CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel57CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SILOS Riley56CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARINO Purita Joy Coach
SAYO Clint Coach
SOMBRIO Rosendo Team Manager
PUR - PUERTO RICO
MUÑOZ Adrian64CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIZARRO Jean24CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
AVDEEVA Natalia44ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BALTAKOV Tsyren19CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BALZHANOVA Viktoria43ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BASHKIREV Alexey12CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton13CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GOMBOEVA Svetlana17CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KALASHNIKOV Viktor14CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KNYAZEVA Elizaveta45ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKHNENKO Artem20CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OSIPOVA Elena15CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PEROVA Ksenia18CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
POPOV Vitalii18CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STEPANOVA Inna16CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
TSYDYPOV Erdem17CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima42ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
POPOV Stanislav Coach
SHADRINA Galina Coach
ZABRODSKI Stanislav Coach
SLO - SLOVENIA
BRENK Aljaz Matija23ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CAVIC Urska41ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ELLISON Toja62ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FERS Spela43ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den38ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
RAVNIKAR Ziga37ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
STRAJHAR Gasper39ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
UMER Ana42ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CERNE Tomo Coach
GJURIN Luka Coach
KONCAN Gregor Team Manager
SMR - SAN MARINO
FORLANI Jacopo64ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TURA Paolo Coach
SRI - SRI LANKA
DALPATADU Ravien35CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DE SILVA Sajeev34CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara Herath33CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
DALPATADU Kosmapatabedige Sanath Coach
SUD - SUDAN
ADAM Mujahid60ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SUI - SWITZERLAND
DE GIULI Clementine57ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE GIULI Valentine40ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FABER Florian48ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
FUSEK Olga39ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GERSTER Simone38ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAEFELFINGER Roman26ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
HASLER Myriam56ACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUFER Thomas46ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
SCHORI Andre47ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
CLINI Filippo Team Manager
XOTTI Tiziano Coach
SVK - SLOVAKIA
BOSANSKY Jozef28CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DRUSKOVA Kristina53ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HANULIAK Jan Jakub63ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LONGOVA Alexandra54ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HANULIAKOVA Viera Coach
MISKOVSKY Matej Team Manager
SWE - SWEDEN
ANDERSSON Jonathan42ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
BJERENDAL Christine44ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
FREDRIKSSON David40ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JANGNAS Erika45ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KATTSTROM Elin46ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KULLBERG Alexander18ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLSSON Linus17ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PERSSON Erik16ACompound MenQualification Round Compound
REPPE Zandra60CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SJÖBERG Kaj41ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
JOHANSSON Tomas Team Manager
OLOFSSON Ingrid Coach
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina Coach
TJK - TAJIKISTAN
NAM Robert61ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
TUR - TURKEY
AK Samet43ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
ANAGOZ Yasemin32CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
AYDIN Ali44ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
COSKUN Gulnaz31CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
GAZOZ Mete45ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KARATAYLI Asya33CRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
CINAR Sermet Coach
ERGIN Yusuf Goktug Coach
NASARIDZE Natalia Coach
UKR - UKRAINE
HUNBIN Oleksii23ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy21ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
KOZHOKAR Ivan22ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MAKAREVYCH Sergii24ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
MARCHENKO Veronika33ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
PAVLOVA Anastasia34ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
RODIONOVA Polina31ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia32ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
HAVELKO Mariya Coach
LEBETKO Oleksiy Coach
LEBETKO Serhiy Medical Person
SYDORUK Viktor Coach
USA - USA
BROWN Mackenzie30ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
ELLISON Brady32ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
GELLENTHIEN Braden4CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GNORIEGA Catalina27ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
KAUFHOLD Casey28ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
LUTZ James1CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer29ARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve Women
NOFEL Matthew30ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda38CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEARCE Paige39CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUIZ Alexis40CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris3CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VANDERWIER Savannah41CCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WILDE Reo2CCompound MenQualification Round Compound
WILLIAMS Jack29ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
WUKIE Jacob31ARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men
LEE KiSik Coach
MALAVASI Leticia Team Manager
PIERCE Kevin Medical Person
SCHOLL Keri Coach
WEBSTER John Coach
WILLIAMS Wendy Coach
YEM - YEMEN
AL-TAYEB Ibrahim60CRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter