Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 21-27 Jun 2021
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RM  Recurve Men
ARG - ARGENTINA
64B124JAJARABILLA Mario DamianQualification Round Recurve Men
AUS - AUSTRALIA
53C BARNES DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
51C TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
52C WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve Men
AUT - AUSTRIA
58A69GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
59A141SCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Recurve Men
BAN - BANGLADESH
29C ALIF Abdur RahmanQualification Round Recurve Men
31C160RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
32C SAHA Ram KrishnaQualification Round Recurve Men
30C19SHANA Md RumanQualification Round Recurve Men
BEL - BELGIUM
50A115ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
49A44DE SMEDT JarnoQualification Round Recurve Men
51A78ROOS SennaQualification Round Recurve Men
BRA - BRAZIL
54A25D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve Men
55A73OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve Men
CAN - CANADA
46C37DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve Men
45C94MAXWELL BrianQualification Round Recurve Men
47C SORLEY ConnerQualification Round Recurve Men
CIV - COTE D IVOIRE
53A371EYENI FranckQualification Round Recurve Men
52A N'DRI Gnagne André ChérubinQualification Round Recurve Men
COL - COLOMBIA
44C84ARCILA SantiagoQualification Round Recurve Men
42C82ENRIQUEZ JorgeQualification Round Recurve Men
43C75PINEDA OSORIO DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
15C EBERMANN ErikQualification Round Recurve Men
14C238HLAHULEK MichalQualification Round Recurve Men
13C KRESALA JosefQualification Round Recurve Men
16C227VOZECH JanQualification Round Recurve Men
EGY - EGYPT
40C699ABDELBAR AlyQualification Round Recurve Men
39C159MOHAMED SherifQualification Round Recurve Men
41C163TOLBA YoussofQualification Round Recurve Men
ESP - SPAIN
8A11ACHA PabloQualification Round Recurve Men
5A32ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
6A20CASTRO DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
7A SANCHEZ YunQualification Round Recurve Men
EST - ESTONIA
63C213KIVILO KarlQualification Round Recurve Men
FIN - FINLAND
35A153PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round Recurve Men
34A RONKANEN SampoQualification Round Recurve Men
36A92TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
33A88VIKSTROM AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
FRA - FRANCE
9A18CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
10A FICHET RomainQualification Round Recurve Men
12A21PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
11A17VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
28A HALL TomQualification Round Recurve Men
27A HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
25A WISE AlexQualification Round Recurve Men
26A WOODGATE JamesQualification Round Recurve Men
GER - GERMANY
3A MAIER JohannesQualification Round Recurve Men
4A12UNRUH FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
2A6WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve Men
1A23WIESER MoritzQualification Round Recurve Men
GUY - GUYANA
1B355PERMAUL DevinQualification Round Recurve Men
HKG - HONG KONG, CHINA
8C CHEUNG Sum Hin MosesQualification Round Recurve Men
7C234CHUI Chun ManQualification Round Recurve Men
6C FISCHER Dylan Wei YingQualification Round Recurve Men
5C209WAN Chun KitQualification Round Recurve Men
HUN - HUNGARY
62C280BALOGH Matyas LaszloQualification Round Recurve Men
IND - INDIA
27C BOMMADEVARA DhirajQualification Round Recurve Men
25C DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve Men
28C JADHAV Pravin RameshQualification Round Recurve Men
26C RAI TarundeepQualification Round Recurve Men
IRL - IRELAND
61C272O'KEEFFE MaxwellQualification Round Recurve Men
ISL - ICELAND
56A INGVARSSON Oliver OrmarQualification Round Recurve Men
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
62A9D'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round Recurve Men
ITA - ITALY
12C GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve Men
11C39MUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round Recurve Men
10C3NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve Men
9C29PAOLI AlessandroQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
20A ABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve Men
18A DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve Men
19A GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
17A MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve Men
KOS - KOSOVO
59C764DVORANI EdiQualification Round Recurve Men
58C368LUZHNICA AtdheQualification Round Recurve Men
KSA - SAUDI ARABIA
16A ALMUSA AbdulrahmanQualification Round Recurve Men
15A ALSHAMRANI SalahQualification Round Recurve Men
14A ALWI MansourQualification Round Recurve Men
13A RASHED AlsubaieQualification Round Recurve Men
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
55C30HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
54C149KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MAS - MALAYSIA
21C10MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
22C74NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve Men
23C TING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingQualification Round Recurve Men
24C76ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirQualification Round Recurve Men
MEX - MEXICO
1C47ALVARADO AngelQualification Round Recurve Men
2C51ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
4C GONZALEZ IvanQualification Round Recurve Men
3C117ROJAS CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
MGL - MONGOLIA
48C145BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve Men
50C371DORJSUREN DashnamjilQualification Round Recurve Men
49C141JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
NED - NETHERLANDS
36C BROEKSMA GijsQualification Round Recurve Men
38C VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve Men
37C WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve Men
PHI - PHILIPPINES
57C165FELICIANO Jason EmmanuelQualification Round Recurve Men
56C SILOS RileyQualification Round Recurve Men
PUR - PUERTO RICO
64C174MUÑOZ AdrianQualification Round Recurve Men
RUS - RUSSIA
19C BALTAKOV TsyrenQualification Round Recurve Men
20C MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve Men
18C POPOV VitaliiQualification Round Recurve Men
17C TSYDYPOV ErdemQualification Round Recurve Men
SLO - SLOVENIA
38A71HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve Men
37A80RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Recurve Men
39A34STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve Men
SMR - SAN MARINO
64A285FORLANI JacopoQualification Round Recurve Men
SRI - SRI LANKA
35C386DALPATADU RavienQualification Round Recurve Men
34C168DE SILVA SajeevQualification Round Recurve Men
33C386PIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara HerathQualification Round Recurve Men
SUD - SUDAN
60A308ADAM MujahidQualification Round Recurve Men
SUI - SWITZERLAND
48A46FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
46A85RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
47A223SCHORI AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
SVK - SLOVAKIA
63A HANULIAK Jan JakubQualification Round Recurve Men
SWE - SWEDEN
42A291ANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve Men
40A FREDRIKSSON DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
41A171SJÖBERG KajQualification Round Recurve Men
TJK - TAJIKISTAN
61A224NAM RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
TUR - TURKEY
43A61AK SametQualification Round Recurve Men
44A92AYDIN AliQualification Round Recurve Men
45A2GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve Men
UKR - UKRAINE
23A87HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve Men
21A179IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve Men
22A43KOZHOKAR IvanQualification Round Recurve Men
24A MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification Round Recurve Men
USA - USA
32A1ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve Men
30A NOFEL MatthewQualification Round Recurve Men
29A31WILLIAMS JackQualification Round Recurve Men
31A WUKIE JacobQualification Round Recurve Men
YEM - YEMEN
60C475AL-TAYEB IbrahimQualification Round Recurve Men
RW  Recurve Women
ARG - ARGENTINA
58A188LEITHOLD FlorenciaQualification Round Recurve Women
AUS - AUSTRALIA
48A296INGLEY AliceQualification Round Recurve Women
47A521PAEGLIS LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
AUT - AUSTRIA
51A154RIESS NinaQualification Round Recurve Women
52A88STRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Recurve Women
BAN - BANGLADESH
7C AKTER NasrinQualification Round Recurve Women
10C253MONERA Mahanaz AkterQualification Round Recurve Women
9C139RAY BeautyQualification Round Recurve Women
8C217SIDDIQUE DiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
BLR - BELARUS
29C DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
30C KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
28C KURATNIK AliaksandraQualification Round Recurve Women
27C MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve Women
BRA - BRAZIL
56A85DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve Women
CAN - CANADA
57C BARRETT StephanieQualification Round Recurve Women
CIV - COTE D IVOIRE
49A242DIOMBO EsmeiQualification Round Recurve Women
50A404GBANE FatouQualification Round Recurve Women
COL - COLOMBIA
37C102ACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaQualification Round Recurve Women
38C72RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve Women
39C80SEPULVEDA MairaQualification Round Recurve Women
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
44C224GRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Recurve Women
45C96HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
43C93VANECKOVA JindriskaQualification Round Recurve Women
DEN - DENMARK
41C51ANDERSEN KirstineQualification Round Recurve Women
42C40JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
EGY - EGYPT
51C AZZAM NadaQualification Round Recurve Women
50C FOUDA HaniaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESP - SPAIN
36C37DE VELASCO InesQualification Round Recurve Women
34C62FERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreQualification Round Recurve Women
35C LOPEZ NereaQualification Round Recurve Women
EST - ESTONIA
46C169LILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Recurve Women
47C83NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
FIN - FINLAND
37A320BOTTINELLI GajaneQualification Round Recurve Women
36A304LASSILA Ida-LottaQualification Round Recurve Women
35A192TUKIAINEN IidaQualification Round Recurve Women
FRA - FRANCE
14C ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve Women
12C1BARBELIN LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
11C125COHENDET AngelineQualification Round Recurve Women
13C29GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Recurve Women
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
13A BETTLES SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
11A FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
14A LARKINS YuliaQualification Round Recurve Women
12A PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve Women
GER - GERMANY
24A KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve Women
26A SCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round Recurve Women
25A TARTLER ElisaQualification Round Recurve Women
23A UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
IND - INDIA
22C121BARI KomalikaQualification Round Recurve Women
21C41BHAKAT AnkitaQualification Round Recurve Women
20C3KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
19C VEDWAN MadhuQualification Round Recurve Women
IRL - IRELAND
55C283DAVIS Emma LouiseQualification Round Recurve Women
54C217DUNNE CiaraQualification Round Recurve Women
ISL - ICELAND
56C HILMARSDOTTIR Marin AnitaQualification Round Recurve Women
ISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, US
55A204ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
ITA - ITALY
17A11ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve Women
15A25BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve Women
16A55REBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification Round Recurve Women
18A TONETTA ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
7A133BANNOVA AnastassiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
8A IGIBAYEVA GaukharQualification Round Recurve Women
9A89ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve Women
10A113TUKEBAYEVA FaridaQualification Round Recurve Women
MAS - MALAYSIA
20A FOZI Nur Ain AyuniQualification Round Recurve Women
19A MASHAYIKH SyaqieraQualification Round Recurve Women
21A MAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaQualification Round Recurve Women
22A MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul AzreenaQualification Round Recurve Women
MEX - MEXICO
24C56ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve Women
25C15VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
26C36VAZQUEZ AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
23C VAZQUEZ ValentinaQualification Round Recurve Women
MGL - MONGOLIA
57A82BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve Women
NED - NETHERLANDS
52C SCHLOESSER GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
53C VAN DER WINKEL LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
PHI - PHILIPPINES
49C153BIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaQualification Round Recurve Women
48C110BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaQualification Round Recurve Women
RUS - RUSSIA
17C GOMBOEVA SvetlanaQualification Round Recurve Women
15C OSIPOVA ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
18C PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
16C STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SLO - SLOVENIA
41A181CAVIC UrskaQualification Round Recurve Women
43A131FERS SpelaQualification Round Recurve Women
42A128UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUI - SWITZERLAND
40A247DE GIULI ValentineQualification Round Recurve Women
39A FUSEK OlgaQualification Round Recurve Women
38A112GERSTER SimoneQualification Round Recurve Women
SVK - SLOVAKIA
53A DRUSKOVA KristinaQualification Round Recurve Women
54A60LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
SWE - SWEDEN
44A61BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve Women
45A183JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round Recurve Women
46A146KATTSTROM ElinQualification Round Recurve Women
TUR - TURKEY
32C22ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve Women
31C35COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve Women
33C161KARATAYLI AsyaQualification Round Recurve Women
UKR - UKRAINE
33A MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
34A PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve Women
31A RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round Recurve Women
32A SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Recurve Women
USA - USA
30A33BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve Women
27A GNORIEGA CatalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
28A69KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Recurve Women
29A MUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferQualification Round Recurve Women
CM  Compound Men
AUT - AUSTRIA
24A HEINCZ StefanQualification Round Compound
COL - COLOMBIA
15A ARENAS SebastianQualification Round Compound
13A BONILLA Juan FernandoQualification Round Compound
14A MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
25A ZAORAL PavelQualification Round Compound
DEN - DENMARK
7C DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
6C FULLERTON MathiasQualification Round Compound
5C HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
8C LAURSEN MartinQualification Round Compound
ESA - EL SALVADOR
27C HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound
ESP - SPAIN
22C MEDINA ORTA Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
EST - ESTONIA
28A JAATMA RobinQualification Round Compound
FRA - FRANCE
2A BARAER QuentinQualification Round Compound
3A BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound
1A GIRARD NicolasQualification Round Compound
4A GONTIER AdrienQualification Round Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
10A CARPENTER AdamQualification Round Compound
9A MASON JamesQualification Round Compound
12A RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round Compound
11A WONG MatthewQualification Round Compound
GER - GERMANY
7A GRAFMANS FlorianQualification Round Compound
5A HAMDORF SebastianQualification Round Compound
6A HOLLAS LeonQualification Round Compound
8A LUEPKEMANN HenningQualification Round Compound
GUA - GUATEMALA
23C BARILLAS JulioQualification Round Compound
HUN - HUNGARY
26C OROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound
IND - INDIA
18C CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
19C SAINI AmanQualification Round Compound
20C VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRI - IR IRAN
9C AKBARI ZIYARANI AhmadQualification Round Compound
10C KOWSAR Seyed HesameddinQualification Round Compound
11C PALIZBAN MohammadsalehQualification Round Compound
ISL - ICELAND
27A OLAFSSON AlbertQualification Round Compound
ITA - ITALY
16C BRUNO MarcoQualification Round Compound
17C PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
15C PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
21C HOCEVAR ArnaudQualification Round Compound
MEX - MEXICO
25C BECERRA MiguelQualification Round Compound
NED - NETHERLANDS
19A PATER SilQualification Round Compound
20A SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
21A VERWOERDT MaxQualification Round Compound
NOR - NORWAY
22A FAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound
PUR - PUERTO RICO
24C PIZARRO JeanQualification Round Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
12C BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification Round Compound
13C BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
14C KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound
SLO - SLOVENIA
23A BRENK Aljaz MatijaQualification Round Compound
SUI - SWITZERLAND
26A HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
SVK - SLOVAKIA
28C BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round Compound
SWE - SWEDEN
18A KULLBERG AlexanderQualification Round Compound
17A OLSSON LinusQualification Round Compound
16A PERSSON ErikQualification Round Compound
USA - USA
4C GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
1C LUTZ JamesQualification Round Compound
3C SCHAFF KrisQualification Round Compound
2C WILDE ReoQualification Round Compound
CW  Compound Women
BEL - BELGIUM
61C PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
CAN - CANADA
64A VAN NEST KarenQualification Round Compound
COL - COLOMBIA
53C LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
52C USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound
54C VALDEZ NoraQualification Round Compound
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
62C ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Compound
DEN - DENMARK
63C GELLENTHIEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
ESP - SPAIN
59A ALVAREZ OSPINA Maria PilarQualification Round Compound
58A MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
EST - ESTONIA
53A JAATMA LisellQualification Round Compound
55A PAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Compound
54A TETSMANN MarisQualification Round Compound
FRA - FRANCE
47C GRANDJEAN LolaQualification Round Compound
46C HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
48C RENAUDIN TiphaineQualification Round Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
42C ANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound
44C CARPENTER IsabelleQualification Round Compound
45C GIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound
43C SARGEANT BayleyQualification Round Compound
GER - GERMANY
56C BOEHNKE JuliaQualification Round Compound
55C MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
57C WALTER JenniferQualification Round Compound
IND - INDIA
41A AKSHITA Qualification Round Compound
38A DHALLA SaanchiQualification Round Compound
39A PRAGATI Qualification Round Compound
40A VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
IRI - IR IRAN
49C BYBORDY GeesaQualification Round Compound
51C FARSI RahelehQualification Round Compound
50C HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-VidaQualification Round Compound
ISL - ICELAND
63A SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg RosaQualification Round Compound
ITA - ITALY
50A NATALE PaolaQualification Round Compound
51A RONER ElisaQualification Round Compound
52A TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
61A SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
MEX - MEXICO
59C BECERRA AndreaQualification Round Compound
NED - NETHERLANDS
49A DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
48A STAS-COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round Compound
47A VAN DER LOOIJ SandraQualification Round Compound
46A VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
44A AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
43A BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
45A KNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound
42A TSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaQualification Round Compound
SLO - SLOVENIA
62A ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
SUI - SWITZERLAND
57A DE GIULI ClementineQualification Round Compound
56A HASLER MyriamQualification Round Compound
SWE - SWEDEN
60C REPPE ZandraQualification Round Compound
USA - USA
38C OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification Round Compound
39C PEARCE PaigeQualification Round Compound
40C RUIZ AlexisQualification Round Compound
41C VANDERWIER SavannahQualification Round Compound

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter