Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 21-27 Jun 2021
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Qualification Round Recurve Women
7ABANNOVA AnastassiyaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
7CAKTER NasrinBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
8AIGIBAYEVA GaukharKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
8CSIDDIQUE DiyaBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
9AILYASSOVA AlinaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
9CRAY BeautyBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
10ATUKEBAYEVA FaridaKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Women
10CMONERA Mahanaz AkterBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Women
11AFOLKARD NaomiGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
11CCOHENDET AngelineFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
12APITMAN BryonyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
12CBARBELIN LisaFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
13ABETTLES SarahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
13CGAUBIL MelanieFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
14ALARKINS YuliaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
14CADICEOM AudreyFRA - FRANCERecurve Women
15ABOARI LucillaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
15COSIPOVA ElenaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
16AREBAGLIATI ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Women
16CSTEPANOVA InnaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
17AANDREOLI TatianaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
17CGOMBOEVA SvetlanaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
18ATONETTA ElenaITA - ITALYRecurve Women
18CPEROVA KseniaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Women
19AMASHAYIKH SyaqieraMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
19CVEDWAN MadhuIND - INDIARecurve Women
20AFOZI Nur Ain AyuniMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
20CKUMARI DeepikaIND - INDIARecurve Women
21AMAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
21CBHAKAT AnkitaIND - INDIARecurve Women
22AMOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul AzreenaMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Women
22CBARI KomalikaIND - INDIARecurve Women
23AUNRUH LisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
23CVAZQUEZ ValentinaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
24AKROPPEN MichelleGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
24CROMAN AidaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
25ATARTLER ElisaGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
25CVALENCIA AlejandraMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
26ASCHWARZ CharlineGER - GERMANYRecurve Women
26CVAZQUEZ AnaMEX - MEXICORecurve Women
27AGNORIEGA CatalinaUSA - USARecurve Women
27CMARUSAVA HannaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
28AKAUFHOLD CaseyUSA - USARecurve Women
28CKURATNIK AliaksandraBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
29AMUCINO-FERNANDEZ JenniferUSA - USARecurve Women
29CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
30ABROWN MackenzieUSA - USARecurve Women
30CKAZLOUSKAYA KarynaBLR - BELARUSRecurve Women
31ARODIONOVA PolinaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
31CCOSKUN GulnazTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
32ASICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
32CANAGOZ YaseminTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
33AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
33CKARATAYLI AsyaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Women
34APAVLOVA AnastasiaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Women
34CFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreESP - SPAINRecurve Women
35ATUKIAINEN IidaFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
35CLOPEZ NereaESP - SPAINRecurve Women
36ALASSILA Ida-LottaFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
36CDE VELASCO InesESP - SPAINRecurve Women
37ABOTTINELLI GajaneFIN - FINLANDRecurve Women
37CACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
38AGERSTER SimoneSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
38CRENDON Ana MariaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
39AFUSEK OlgaSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
39CSEPULVEDA MairaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Women
40ADE GIULI ValentineSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Women
41ACAVIC UrskaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
41CANDERSEN KirstineDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
42AUMER AnaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
42CJAGER MajaDEN - DENMARKRecurve Women
43AFERS SpelaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Women
43CVANECKOVA JindriskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
44ABJERENDAL ChristineSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
44CGRAPOVA KlaraCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
45AJANGNAS ErikaSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
45CHORACKOVA MarieCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women
46AKATTSTROM ElinSWE - SWEDENRecurve Women
46CLILIENTHAL TriinuEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
47APAEGLIS LauraAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women
47CNURMSALU LauraEST - ESTONIARecurve Women
48AINGLEY AliceAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Women
48CBIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Women
49ADIOMBO EsmeiCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Women
49CBIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Women
50AGBANE FatouCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Women
50CFOUDA HaniaEGY - EGYPTRecurve Women
51ARIESS NinaAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
51CAZZAM NadaEGY - EGYPTRecurve Women
52ASTRAKA ElisabethAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Women
52CSCHLOESSER GabrielaNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
53ADRUSKOVA KristinaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
53CVAN DER WINKEL LauraNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Women
54ALONGOVA AlexandraSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Women
54CDUNNE CiaraIRL - IRELANDRecurve Women
55AABERNATHY AnneISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Women
55CDAVIS Emma LouiseIRL - IRELANDRecurve Women
56ADOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleBRA - BRAZILRecurve Women
56CHILMARSDOTTIR Marin AnitaISL - ICELANDRecurve Women
57ABISHINDEE UrantungalagMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Women
57CBARRETT StephanieCAN - CANADARecurve Women
58ALEITHOLD FlorenciaARG - ARGENTINARecurve Women
Qualification Round Recurve Men
1AWIESER MoritzGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
1BPERMAUL DevinGUY - GUYANARecurve Men
1CALVARADO AngelMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
2AWECKMUELLER MaximilianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
2CALVAREZ LuisMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
3AMAIER JohannesGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
3CROJAS CarlosMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
4AUNRUH FlorianGER - GERMANYRecurve Men
4CGONZALEZ IvanMEX - MEXICORecurve Men
5AALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESP - SPAINRecurve Men
5CWAN Chun KitHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
6ACASTRO DanielESP - SPAINRecurve Men
6CFISCHER Dylan Wei YingHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
7ASANCHEZ YunESP - SPAINRecurve Men
7CCHUI Chun ManHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
8AACHA PabloESP - SPAINRecurve Men
8CCHEUNG Sum Hin MosesHKG - HONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
9ACHIRAULT ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
9CPAOLI AlessandroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
10AFICHET RomainFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
10CNESPOLI MauroITA - ITALYRecurve Men
11AVALLADONT Jean-CharlesFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
11CMUSOLESI FedericoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
12APLIHON PierreFRA - FRANCERecurve Men
12CGALIAZZO MarcoITA - ITALYRecurve Men
13ARASHED AlsubaieKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
13CKRESALA JosefCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
14AALWI MansourKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
14CHLAHULEK MichalCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
15AALSHAMRANI SalahKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
15CEBERMANN ErikCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
16AALMUSA AbdulrahmanKSA - SAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
16CVOZECH JanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
17AMUSSAYEV SanzharKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
17CTSYDYPOV ErdemRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
18ADUZELBAYEV SultanKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
18CPOPOV VitaliiRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
19AGANKIN DenisKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
19CBALTAKOV TsyrenRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
20AABDULLIN IlfatKAZ - KAZAKHSTANRecurve Men
20CMAKHNENKO ArtemRUS - RUSSIARecurve Men
21AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
21CMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
22AKOZHOKAR IvanUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
22CNOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
23AHUNBIN OleksiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
23CTING Bryson Ting Tiew LuingMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
24AMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKR - UKRAINERecurve Men
24CZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Men
25AWISE AlexGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
25CDAS AtanuIND - INDIARecurve Men
26AWOODGATE JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
26CRAI TarundeepIND - INDIARecurve Men
27AHUSTON PatrickGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
27CBOMMADEVARA DhirajIND - INDIARecurve Men
28AHALL TomGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
28CJADHAV Pravin RameshIND - INDIARecurve Men
29AWILLIAMS JackUSA - USARecurve Men
29CALIF Abdur RahmanBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
30ANOFEL MatthewUSA - USARecurve Men
30CSHANA Md RumanBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
31AWUKIE JacobUSA - USARecurve Men
31CRUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
32AELLISON BradyUSA - USARecurve Men
32CSAHA Ram KrishnaBAN - BANGLADESHRecurve Men
33AVIKSTROM AnttiFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
33CPIYASENAGE Sandun Kumara HerathSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
34ARONKANEN SampoFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
34CDE SILVA SajeevSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
35APIIPPO SamuliFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
35CDALPATADU RavienSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Men
36ATEKONIEMI AnttiFIN - FINLANDRecurve Men
36CBROEKSMA GijsNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
37ARAVNIKAR ZigaSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
37CWIJLER SteveNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
38AHABJAN MALAVASIC DenSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
38CVAN DEN BERG SjefNED - NETHERLANDSRecurve Men
39ASTRAJHAR GasperSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Men
39CMOHAMED SherifEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
40AFREDRIKSSON DavidSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
40CABDELBAR AlyEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
41ASJÖBERG KajSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
41CTOLBA YoussofEGY - EGYPTRecurve Men
42AANDERSSON JonathanSWE - SWEDENRecurve Men
42CENRIQUEZ JorgeCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
43AAK SametTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
43CPINEDA OSORIO DanielCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
44AAYDIN AliTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
44CARCILA SantiagoCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Men
45AGAZOZ MeteTUR - TURKEYRecurve Men
45CMAXWELL BrianCAN - CANADARecurve Men
46ARUFER ThomasSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
46CDUENAS CrispinCAN - CANADARecurve Men
47ASCHORI AndreSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
47CSORLEY ConnerCAN - CANADARecurve Men
48AFABER FlorianSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Men
48CBAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
49ADE SMEDT JarnoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
49CJANTSAN GantugsMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
50AADRIAENSEN BenBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
50CDORJSUREN DashnamjilMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Men
51AROOS SennaBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Men
51CTYACK RyanAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
52AN'DRI Gnagne André ChérubinCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Men
52CWORTH TaylorAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
53AEYENI FranckCIV - COTE D IVOIRERecurve Men
53CBARNES DavidAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Men
54AD’ALMEIDA MarcusBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
54CKLEIN PitLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
55AOLIVEIRA BernardoBRA - BRAZILRecurve Men
55CHENCKELS JeffLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
56AINGVARSSON Oliver OrmarISL - ICELANDRecurve Men
56CSILOS RileyPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Men
57CFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHI - PHILIPPINESRecurve Men
58AGSTOETTNER AndreasAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
58CLUZHNICA AtdheKOS - KOSOVORecurve Men
59ASCHWEIGHOFER JulianAUT - AUSTRIARecurve Men
59CDVORANI EdiKOS - KOSOVORecurve Men
60AADAM MujahidSUD - SUDANRecurve Men
60CAL-TAYEB IbrahimYEM - YEMENRecurve Men
61ANAM RobertTJK - TAJIKISTANRecurve Men
61CO'KEEFFE MaxwellIRL - IRELANDRecurve Men
62AD'AMOUR NicholasISV - VIRGIN ISLANDS, USRecurve Men
62CBALOGH Matyas LaszloHUN - HUNGARYRecurve Men
63AHANULIAK Jan JakubSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Men
63CKIVILO KarlEST - ESTONIARecurve Men
64AFORLANI JacopoSMR - SAN MARINORecurve Men
64BJAJARABILLA Mario DamianARG - ARGENTINARecurve Men
64CMUÑOZ AdrianPUR - PUERTO RICORecurve Men
Qualification Round Compound
1AGIRARD NicolasFRA - FRANCECompound Men
1CLUTZ JamesUSA - USACompound Men
2ABARAER QuentinFRA - FRANCECompound Men
2CWILDE ReoUSA - USACompound Men
3ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRA - FRANCECompound Men
3CSCHAFF KrisUSA - USACompound Men
4AGONTIER AdrienFRA - FRANCECompound Men
4CGELLENTHIEN BradenUSA - USACompound Men
5AHAMDORF SebastianGER - GERMANYCompound Men
5CHANSEN StephanDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
6AHOLLAS LeonGER - GERMANYCompound Men
6CFULLERTON MathiasDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
7AGRAFMANS FlorianGER - GERMANYCompound Men
7CDAMSBO MartinDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
8ALUEPKEMANN HenningGER - GERMANYCompound Men
8CLAURSEN MartinDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
9AMASON JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9CAKBARI ZIYARANI AhmadIRI - IR IRANCompound Men
10ACARPENTER AdamGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
10CKOWSAR Seyed HesameddinIRI - IR IRANCompound Men
11AWONG MatthewGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
11CPALIZBAN MohammadsalehIRI - IR IRANCompound Men
12ARAVENSCROFT AdamGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Men
12CBASHKIREV AlexeyRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
13ABONILLA Juan FernandoCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
13CBULAEV AntonRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
14AMUNOZ DanielCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
14CKALASHNIKOV ViktorRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
15AARENAS SebastianCOL - COLOMBIACompound Men
15CPAGNONI FedericoITA - ITALYCompound Men
16APERSSON ErikSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
16CBRUNO MarcoITA - ITALYCompound Men
17AOLSSON LinusSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
17CPAGNI SergioITA - ITALYCompound Men
18AKULLBERG AlexanderSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
18CCHAUHAN RajatIND - INDIACompound Men
19APATER SilNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
19CSAINI AmanIND - INDIACompound Men
20ASCHLOESSER MikeNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
20CVERMA AbhishekIND - INDIACompound Men
21AVERWOERDT MaxNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Men
21CHOCEVAR ArnaudLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Men
22AFAUGSTAD AndersNOR - NORWAYCompound Men
22CMEDINA ORTA Miguel AngelESP - SPAINCompound Men
23ABRENK Aljaz MatijaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
23CBARILLAS JulioGUA - GUATEMALACompound Men
24AHEINCZ StefanAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
24CPIZARRO JeanPUR - PUERTO RICOCompound Men
25AZAORAL PavelCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Men
25CBECERRA MiguelMEX - MEXICOCompound Men
26AHAEFELFINGER RomanSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Men
26COROSZ ViktorHUN - HUNGARYCompound Men
27AOLAFSSON AlbertISL - ICELANDCompound Men
27CHERNANDEZ RobertoESA - EL SALVADORCompound Men
28AJAATMA RobinEST - ESTONIACompound Men
28CBOSANSKY JozefSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Men
38ADHALLA SaanchiIND - INDIACompound Women
38COCHOA-ANDERSON LindaUSA - USACompound Women
39APRAGATI IND - INDIACompound Women
39CPEARCE PaigeUSA - USACompound Women
40AVENNAM Jyothi SurekhaIND - INDIACompound Women
40CRUIZ AlexisUSA - USACompound Women
41AAKSHITA IND - INDIACompound Women
41CVANDERWIER SavannahUSA - USACompound Women
42ATSYRENDONDOPOVA DarimaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
42CANNISON LaylaGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
43ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
43CSARGEANT BayleyGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
44AAVDEEVA NataliaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
44CCARPENTER IsabelleGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
45AKNYAZEVA ElizavetaRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
45CGIBSON EllaGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Women
46AVERMEULEN JodyNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
46CHERVE SandraFRA - FRANCECompound Women
47AVAN DER LOOIJ SandraNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
47CGRANDJEAN LolaFRA - FRANCECompound Women
48ASTAS-COUWENBERG MartineNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
48CRENAUDIN TiphaineFRA - FRANCECompound Women
49ADE LAAT SanneNED - NETHERLANDSCompound Women
49CBYBORDY GeesaIRI - IR IRANCompound Women
50ANATALE PaolaITA - ITALYCompound Women
50CHALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-VidaIRI - IR IRANCompound Women
51ARONER ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Women
51CFARSI RahelehIRI - IR IRANCompound Women
52ATONIOLI MarcellaITA - ITALYCompound Women
52CUSQUIANO AlejandraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
53AJAATMA LisellEST - ESTONIACompound Women
53CLOPEZ SaraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
54ATETSMANN MarisEST - ESTONIACompound Women
54CVALDEZ NoraCOL - COLOMBIACompound Women
55APAAS Meeri-MaritaEST - ESTONIACompound Women
55CMEISSNER JanineGER - GERMANYCompound Women
56AHASLER MyriamSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women
56CBOEHNKE JuliaGER - GERMANYCompound Women
57ADE GIULI ClementineSUI - SWITZERLANDCompound Women
57CWALTER JenniferGER - GERMANYCompound Women
58AMARCOS AndreaESP - SPAINCompound Women
59AALVAREZ OSPINA Maria PilarESP - SPAINCompound Women
59CBECERRA AndreaMEX - MEXICOCompound Women
60CREPPE ZandraSWE - SWEDENCompound Women
61ASHKOLNA MariyaLUX - LUXEMBOURGCompound Women
61CPRIEELS SarahBEL - BELGIUMCompound Women
62AELLISON TojaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Women
62CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICCompound Women
63ASUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg RosaISL - ICELANDCompound Women
63CGELLENTHIEN TanjaDEN - DENMARKCompound Women
64AVAN NEST KarenCAN - CANADACompound Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter