Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Paris (FRA), 21-27 Jun 2021
Paris 2021 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Show details
Recurve Women Team
RankNameAthletes 
1IND - IndiaBARI Komalika
BHAKAT Ankita
KUMARI Deepika
 
 BARI Komalika
BHAKAT Ankita
KUMARI Deepika
2MEX - MexicoROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
 
 ROMAN Aida
VALENCIA Alejandra
VAZQUEZ Ana
3FRA - FranceADICEOM Audrey
BARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
 
 ADICEOM Audrey
BARBELIN Lisa
COHENDET Angeline
4BLR - BelarusDZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAVA Hanna
 
 DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna
MARUSAVA Hanna
5USA - USABROWN Mackenzie
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
 
 BROWN Mackenzie
KAUFHOLD Casey
MUCINO-FERNANDEZ Jennifer
6RUS - RussiaOSIPOVA Elena
PEROVA Ksenia
STEPANOVA Inna
 
 OSIPOVA Elena
PEROVA Ksenia
STEPANOVA Inna
7GER - GermanyKROPPEN Michelle
SCHWARZ Charline
UNRUH Lisa
 
 KROPPEN Michelle
SCHWARZ Charline
UNRUH Lisa
8TUR - TurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KARATAYLI Asya
 
 ANAGOZ Yasemin
COSKUN Gulnaz
KARATAYLI Asya
9BAN - BangladeshAKTER Nasrin
MONERA Mahanaz Akter
SIDDIQUE Diya
 
 AKTER Nasrin
MONERA Mahanaz Akter
SIDDIQUE Diya
9COL - ColombiaACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
 
 ACOSTA GIRALDO Valentina
RENDON Ana Maria
SEPULVEDA Maira
9CZE - Czech RepublicGRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
 
 GRAPOVA Klara
HORACKOVA Marie
VANECKOVA Jindriska
9ESP - SpainDE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
LOPEZ Nerea
 
 DE VELASCO Ines
FERNANDEZ INFANTE Leyre
LOPEZ Nerea
9GBR - Great BritainBETTLES Sarah
FOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
 
 BETTLES Sarah
FOLKARD Naomi
PITMAN Bryony
9ITA - ItalyANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
TONETTA Elena
 
 ANDREOLI Tatiana
BOARI Lucilla
TONETTA Elena
9SUI - SwitzerlandDE GIULI Valentine
FUSEK Olga
GERSTER Simone
 
 DE GIULI Valentine
FUSEK Olga
GERSTER Simone
9UKR - UkraineMARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
 
 MARCHENKO Veronika
PAVLOVA Anastasia
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia
17FIN - FinlandBOTTINELLI Gajane
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
 
 BOTTINELLI Gajane
LASSILA Ida-Lotta
TUKIAINEN Iida
17KAZ - KazakhstanIGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
ILYASSOVA Alina
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
 
 IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar
ILYASSOVA Alina
TUKEBAYEVA Farida
17MAS - MalaysiaFOZI Nur Ain Ayuni
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
 
 FOZI Nur Ain Ayuni
MASHAYIKH Syaqiera
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena
17SLO - SloveniaCAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
 
 CAVIC Urska
FERS Spela
UMER Ana
17SWE - SwedenBJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin
 
 BJERENDAL Christine
JANGNAS Erika
KATTSTROM Elin

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter