2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), 2-7 Aug 2021
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
Entries by Event
TargetRankNameSession
RJM  Recurve Junior Men
BEL - BELGIUM
5C CARBONETTI TheoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
BUL - BULGARIA
8B BANCHEV IvanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
9B CHORBADZHIYSKI TervelJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ESP - SPAIN
6A SANCHEZ YunJuniors: Recurve & Compound
EST - ESTONIA
7A TAMBERG Madis-JuliusJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
8C BERNARDI NicolasJuniors: Recurve & Compound
7C STROCK-HUTTEPAIN ThomasJuniors: Recurve & Compound
9C VAUTRIN JulesJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
3C BEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielJuniors: Recurve & Compound
4C ORTON MontyJuniors: Recurve & Compound
2C THOMPSON DanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
7D LINKE ErikJuniors: Recurve & Compound
8D SCHIFFHAUER NicoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
9D VETTER JonathanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
4D BILISARI MatteoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
3D GREGORI FrancescoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
2D NOVATI FedericoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
LUX - LUXEMBOURG
6C POP NoahJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
3A BUZILA-BALAS TudorJuniors: Recurve & Compound
2A FRAI CosminJuniors: Recurve & Compound
4A NEDELCU CristianJuniors: Recurve & Compound
5A TIMPU MarioJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SUI - SWITZERLAND
5D CHABIN KeziahJuniors: Recurve & Compound
6D RENAUD ArnaudJuniors: Recurve & Compound
SVK - SLOVAKIA
5B MACHAN MarosJuniors: Recurve & Compound
6B SLADEK TomasJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
4B AK SametJuniors: Recurve & Compound
3B ARZUMAN MusaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
2B MARAS Efe GürkanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RJW  Recurve Junior Women
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
14D LETTLOVA NikolaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ESP - SPAIN
15A FERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreJuniors: Recurve & Compound
EST - ESTONIA
14A JÕGI EliiseJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
14C FLORENT AnaëlleJuniors: Recurve & Compound
15C RICHARD MelodieJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
12B PUNJABI ShaunaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
11B ROGERS TheaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
13B ROWLEY HannahJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
12A IDENSEN ElinaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
11A REISENWEBER CleaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
13A SCHWARZ CharlineJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
13C DI FRANCESCO RobertaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
11C HERVAT KarenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
12C ROLANDO AikoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
12D AMAISTROAIE MadalinaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
13D FRAI TimeeaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
11D MIKLOS BeatriceJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
15D GRADINAR ViktoriiaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
15B BASARAN EzgiJuniors: Recurve & Compound
14B KOSE ZeynepJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RCM  Recurve Cadet Men
BUL - BULGARIA
7B NETSOV AngelCadets: Recurve & Compound
8B TODOROV BlagoyCadets: Recurve & Compound
CYP - CYPRUS
8A CONSTANTINOU AngelosCadets: Recurve & Compound
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
5B FRITSCH LukasCadets: Recurve & Compound
6B VYBIRAL VaclavCadets: Recurve & Compound
ESP - SPAIN
7A MERIDA JavierCadets: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
4D BARITEAUD IbanCadets: Recurve & Compound
3D BAUDAIN YanisCadets: Recurve & Compound
2D THIRION BaptisteCadets: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
2C BROMLEY ArchieCadets: Recurve & Compound
4C COSTANZA MarcoCadets: Recurve & Compound
3C DOHERTY JackCadets: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
3B LUETTMERDING PhilCadets: Recurve & Compound
4B MOULLIET MaxCadets: Recurve & Compound
2B ROETHER FrederikCadets: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
8D DEZANI SimoneCadets: Recurve & Compound
6D POERIO PITERÀ FrancescoCadets: Recurve & Compound
5D ZAGHIS FrancescoCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
6A HABIAN DenisCadets: Recurve & Compound
5A HRITCAN ConstantineCadets: Recurve & Compound
3A HUTANU GabrielCadets: Recurve & Compound
2A MOREH TamasCadets: Recurve & Compound
4A TANASESCU MarcoCadets: Recurve & Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
5C MATVEEV AisenCadets: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
6C KIRMIZITAS HarunCadets: Recurve & Compound
7C SIMAV MerihCadets: Recurve & Compound
RCW  Recurve Cadet Women
CYP - CYPRUS
13D AILIOTI AnastasiaCadets: Recurve & Compound
14D PETROU ElenaCadets: Recurve & Compound
CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
10C TOVARNICKA MonikaCadets: Recurve & Compound
ESP - SPAIN
16A RAMOS VALIENTE LucíaCadets: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
11D CORDEAU AmélieCadets: Recurve & Compound
12D LOPEZ CarolineCadets: Recurve & Compound
10D SEBASTIAN VictoriaCadets: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
15D HAVERS MeganCadets: Recurve & Compound
16D ROBERTS SamanthaCadets: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
12C KELLERER ReginaCadets: Recurve & Compound
11C KLINGER JohannaCadets: Recurve & Compound
13C RASCHKE LeoniCadets: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
15B BRANCA ElenaCadets: Recurve & Compound
14B COMPAGNO ChiaraCadets: Recurve & Compound
16B LANDI GinevraCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
13A BUSUIOC CorinaCadets: Recurve & Compound
12A FECIORU ElenaCadets: Recurve & Compound
15A HALUS AndaCadets: Recurve & Compound
11A HOCA DianaCadets: Recurve & Compound
10A PUSCA Ioana DenisaCadets: Recurve & Compound
14A SAVASTITA Andreea TeodoraCadets: Recurve & Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
15C NAGORNAIA ViktoriiaCadets: Recurve & Compound
14C ZAVADSKAIA AlenaCadets: Recurve & Compound
SUI - SWITZERLAND
13B DE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelCadets: Recurve & Compound
SVK - SLOVAKIA
16C NEMETHOVA NinaCadets: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
12B DEREBASI DefneCadets: Recurve & Compound
10B KOCUR CerenCadets: Recurve & Compound
11B MARASLI FatmaCadets: Recurve & Compound
CJM  Compound Junior Men
ESP - SPAIN
26A MARIO Sánchez MedranoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
22C ALBANESE RémyJuniors: Recurve & Compound
23C MANGELLE MateoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
22D PERKINS LouisJuniors: Recurve & Compound
26B SCOTT AjayJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
22A KURZ MoritzJuniors: Recurve & Compound
24A MUEHLBAUER FabianJuniors: Recurve & Compound
23A PIECHA PatrickJuniors: Recurve & Compound
25A REYER SörenJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
26C COSTANTINO LeonardoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
25C COVRE LeonardoJuniors: Recurve & Compound
24C GODANO MicheaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
23B DARASTEANU FlaviusJuniors: Recurve & Compound
24B KATZ RigoudisJuniors: Recurve & Compound
25B VIZANTE CalinJuniors: Recurve & Compound
22B VLAD TeodorJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
23D AKCAOGLU BatuhanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
24D HANEY EmircanJuniors: Recurve & Compound
25D KOSE Omer FarukJuniors: Recurve & Compound
CJW  Compound Junior Women
ESP - SPAIN
19C MUÑOZ AndreaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
17C HALNA OcéaneJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
17D PETRE IuliaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
GER - GERMANY
18C GOEPPEL FranziskaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
20D BAZZICHETTO ElisaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
18D BOMBARDA Michelle MariaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
19D RONER ElisaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
20A ALBU StefanaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
17A CREANGA AlexandraJuniors: Recurve & Compound
19A TOPLICEANU ElenaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
18A TRAISTARU AnaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
RUS - RUSSIA
20B SHISHKINA SofyaJuniors: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
17B LOK SongulJuniors: Recurve & Compound
18B TOMRUK IpekJuniors: Recurve & Compound
19B UZUN Duru DicleJuniors: Recurve & Compound
CCM  Compound Cadet Men
ESP - SPAIN
25C ARIAS KevinCadets: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
25A BOULEAU VictorCadets: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
23D CLARK FinlayCadets: Recurve & Compound
22D SAUNDERSON JayCadets: Recurve & Compound
24D WOOD JackCadets: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
23A GIANNECCHINI AlessioCadets: Recurve & Compound
22A GUBBINI LorenzoCadets: Recurve & Compound
24A MARCHETTI AndreaCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
24C ALEXANDRESCU Rares DanielCadets: Recurve & Compound
23C BALACI LuisCadets: Recurve & Compound
22C JUDEA Florin MirelCadets: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
23B ARSLAN Yunus EmreCadets: Recurve & Compound
24B ASLIM AbdullahCadets: Recurve & Compound
25B KIRCA ErenCadets: Recurve & Compound
CCW  Compound Cadet Women
ESP - SPAIN
20B LAPIEDRA BARRANCO AndreaCadets: Recurve & Compound
FRA - FRANCE
20C CHAMBRAUD AlyssiaCadets: Recurve & Compound
GBR - GREAT BRITAIN
18A BRUGUIER IsabellaCadets: Recurve & Compound
19A BYRNE SineadCadets: Recurve & Compound
17A RHODES BethanyCadets: Recurve & Compound
20A WOOD PatienceCadets: Recurve & Compound
ITA - ITALY
18C DEL DUCA MartinaCadets: Recurve & Compound
19C DI NARDO GiuliaCadets: Recurve & Compound
17C SERAFINI MartinaCadets: Recurve & Compound
ROU - ROMANIA
17B ALBU AndreeaCadets: Recurve & Compound
18B HARAGOS Bernadett HajnalkaCadets: Recurve & Compound
19B LUNCAN AdaCadets: Recurve & Compound
TUR - TURKEY
18D BURUN HazalCadets: Recurve & Compound
17D SARIHAN NehirCadets: Recurve & Compound
19D YUKSEL IrmakCadets: Recurve & Compound

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter