2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Bucharest (ROU), 2-7 Aug 2021
2021 European Youth Cup 2nd leg – Bucharest
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Cadets: Recurve & Compound
2AMOREH TamasROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
2BROETHER FrederikGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
2CBROMLEY ArchieGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
2DTHIRION BaptisteFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Men
3AHUTANU GabrielROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
3BLUETTMERDING PhilGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
3CDOHERTY JackGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
3DBAUDAIN YanisFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Men
4ATANASESCU MarcoROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
4BMOULLIET MaxGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Men
4CCOSTANZA MarcoGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Men
4DBARITEAUD IbanFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Men
5AHRITCAN ConstantineROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
5BFRITSCH LukasCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men
5CMATVEEV AisenRUS - RUSSIARecurve Cadet Men
5DZAGHIS FrancescoITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Men
6AHABIAN DenisROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Men
6BVYBIRAL VaclavCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Men
6CKIRMIZITAS HarunTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
6DPOERIO PITERÀ FrancescoITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Men
7AMERIDA JavierESP - SPAINRecurve Cadet Men
7BNETSOV AngelBUL - BULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
7CSIMAV MerihTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Men
8ACONSTANTINOU AngelosCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Cadet Men
8BTODOROV BlagoyBUL - BULGARIARecurve Cadet Men
8DDEZANI SimoneITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Men
10APUSCA Ioana DenisaROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
10BKOCUR CerenTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
10CTOVARNICKA MonikaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Cadet Women
10DSEBASTIAN VictoriaFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Women
11AHOCA DianaROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
11BMARASLI FatmaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
11CKLINGER JohannaGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
11DCORDEAU AmélieFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Women
12AFECIORU ElenaROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
12BDEREBASI DefneTUR - TURKEYRecurve Cadet Women
12CKELLERER ReginaGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
12DLOPEZ CarolineFRA - FRANCERecurve Cadet Women
13ABUSUIOC CorinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
13BDE AGUIAR CARDOSO IsabelSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Cadet Women
13CRASCHKE LeoniGER - GERMANYRecurve Cadet Women
13DAILIOTI AnastasiaCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women
14ASAVASTITA Andreea TeodoraROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
14BCOMPAGNO ChiaraITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Women
14CZAVADSKAIA AlenaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
14DPETROU ElenaCYP - CYPRUSRecurve Cadet Women
15AHALUS AndaROU - ROMANIARecurve Cadet Women
15BBRANCA ElenaITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Women
15CNAGORNAIA ViktoriiaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Cadet Women
15DHAVERS MeganGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
16ARAMOS VALIENTE LucíaESP - SPAINRecurve Cadet Women
16BLANDI GinevraITA - ITALYRecurve Cadet Women
16CNEMETHOVA NinaSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Cadet Women
16DROBERTS SamanthaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Cadet Women
17ARHODES BethanyGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
17BALBU AndreeaROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Women
17CSERAFINI MartinaITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Women
17DSARIHAN NehirTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Women
18ABRUGUIER IsabellaGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
18BHARAGOS Bernadett HajnalkaROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Women
18CDEL DUCA MartinaITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Women
18DBURUN HazalTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Women
19ABYRNE SineadGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
19BLUNCAN AdaROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Women
19CDI NARDO GiuliaITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Women
19DYUKSEL IrmakTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Women
20AWOOD PatienceGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Women
20BLAPIEDRA BARRANCO AndreaESP - SPAINCompound Cadet Women
20CCHAMBRAUD AlyssiaFRA - FRANCECompound Cadet Women
22AGUBBINI LorenzoITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Men
22CJUDEA Florin MirelROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Men
22DSAUNDERSON JayGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
23AGIANNECCHINI AlessioITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Men
23BARSLAN Yunus EmreTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Men
23CBALACI LuisROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Men
23DCLARK FinlayGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
24AMARCHETTI AndreaITA - ITALYCompound Cadet Men
24BASLIM AbdullahTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Men
24CALEXANDRESCU Rares DanielROU - ROMANIACompound Cadet Men
24DWOOD JackGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Cadet Men
25ABOULEAU VictorFRA - FRANCECompound Cadet Men
25BKIRCA ErenTUR - TURKEYCompound Cadet Men
25CARIAS KevinESP - SPAINCompound Cadet Men
Juniors: Recurve & Compound
2AFRAI CosminROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Men
2BMARAS Efe GürkanTUR - TURKEYRecurve Junior Men
2CTHOMPSON DanGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
2DNOVATI FedericoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Men
3ABUZILA-BALAS TudorROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Men
3BARZUMAN MusaTUR - TURKEYRecurve Junior Men
3CBEESE-RAYBOULD GabrielGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
3DGREGORI FrancescoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Men
4ANEDELCU CristianROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Men
4BAK SametTUR - TURKEYRecurve Junior Men
4CORTON MontyGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
4DBILISARI MatteoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Men
5ATIMPU MarioROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Men
5BMACHAN MarosSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
5CCARBONETTI TheoBEL - BELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
5DCHABIN KeziahSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
6ASANCHEZ YunESP - SPAINRecurve Junior Men
6BSLADEK TomasSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
6CPOP NoahLUX - LUXEMBOURGRecurve Junior Men
6DRENAUD ArnaudSUI - SWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
7ATAMBERG Madis-JuliusEST - ESTONIARecurve Junior Men
7CSTROCK-HUTTEPAIN ThomasFRA - FRANCERecurve Junior Men
7DLINKE ErikGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Men
8BBANCHEV IvanBUL - BULGARIARecurve Junior Men
8CBERNARDI NicolasFRA - FRANCERecurve Junior Men
8DSCHIFFHAUER NicoGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Men
9BCHORBADZHIYSKI TervelBUL - BULGARIARecurve Junior Men
9CVAUTRIN JulesFRA - FRANCERecurve Junior Men
9DVETTER JonathanGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Men
11AREISENWEBER CleaGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Women
11BROGERS TheaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
11CHERVAT KarenITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Women
11DMIKLOS BeatriceROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Women
12AIDENSEN ElinaGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Women
12BPUNJABI ShaunaGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
12CROLANDO AikoITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Women
12DAMAISTROAIE MadalinaROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Women
13ASCHWARZ CharlineGER - GERMANYRecurve Junior Women
13BROWLEY HannahGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
13CDI FRANCESCO RobertaITA - ITALYRecurve Junior Women
13DFRAI TimeeaROU - ROMANIARecurve Junior Women
14AJÕGI EliiseEST - ESTONIARecurve Junior Women
14BKOSE ZeynepTUR - TURKEYRecurve Junior Women
14CFLORENT AnaëlleFRA - FRANCERecurve Junior Women
14DLETTLOVA NikolaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Women
15AFERNANDEZ INFANTE LeyreESP - SPAINRecurve Junior Women
15BBASARAN EzgiTUR - TURKEYRecurve Junior Women
15CRICHARD MelodieFRA - FRANCERecurve Junior Women
15DGRADINAR ViktoriiaRUS - RUSSIARecurve Junior Women
17ACREANGA AlexandraROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Women
17BLOK SongulTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Women
17CHALNA OcéaneFRA - FRANCECompound Junior Women
17DPETRE IuliaGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
18ATRAISTARU AnaROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Women
18BTOMRUK IpekTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Women
18CGOEPPEL FranziskaGER - GERMANYCompound Junior Women
18DBOMBARDA Michelle MariaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Women
19ATOPLICEANU ElenaROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Women
19BUZUN Duru DicleTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Women
19CMUÑOZ AndreaESP - SPAINCompound Junior Women
19DRONER ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Women
20AALBU StefanaROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Women
20BSHISHKINA SofyaRUS - RUSSIACompound Junior Women
20DBAZZICHETTO ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Women
22AKURZ MoritzGER - GERMANYCompound Junior Men
22BVLAD TeodorROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
22CALBANESE RémyFRA - FRANCECompound Junior Men
22DPERKINS LouisGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
23APIECHA PatrickGER - GERMANYCompound Junior Men
23BDARASTEANU FlaviusROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
23CMANGELLE MateoFRA - FRANCECompound Junior Men
23DAKCAOGLU BatuhanTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Men
24AMUEHLBAUER FabianGER - GERMANYCompound Junior Men
24BKATZ RigoudisROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
24CGODANO MicheaITA - ITALYCompound Junior Men
24DHANEY EmircanTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Men
25AREYER SörenGER - GERMANYCompound Junior Men
25BVIZANTE CalinROU - ROMANIACompound Junior Men
25CCOVRE LeonardoITA - ITALYCompound Junior Men
25DKOSE Omer FarukTUR - TURKEYCompound Junior Men
26AMARIO Sánchez MedranoESP - SPAINCompound Junior Men
26BSCOTT AjayGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
26CCOSTANTINO LeonardoITA - ITALYCompound Junior Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter