Campeonato Nacional Interligas | 2da Parada
Campeonato Nacional Interligas | 2da Parada
World Archery Colombia (WAC)
Chía, Cundinamarca, 19-22 Aug 2021
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Pineda Osorio Daniel FelipeVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro conBye
 
Pineda Osorio Daniel Felipe6
Barreto Leguizamo Bryam Alexander0
33Barreto Leguizamo Bryam AlexanderCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar6
32Melo David JaimeVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro con2
Pineda Osorio Daniel Felipe7
Jimenez Serna Daniel3
17Jimenez Serna DanielBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería6
48Herrera Maury Elias de JesusATLLiga de Tiro con Arco del Atlá0
Jimenez Serna Daniel6
Hinestroza Parra Yeison Alejandro0
49Ortiz Montes Diego AlejandroCESLiga de Arqueros del Cesar0
16Hinestroza Parra Yeison AlejandroANTLiga Antioqueña de Arquería6
Pineda Osorio Daniel Felipe7
Fuentes Carvajal Gildardo Anselmo1
9Fuentes Carvajal Gildardo AnselmoBOGLiga Bogotana de ArqueríaBye
 
Fuentes Carvajal Gildardo Anselmo6*9
Rodriguez Zambrano Camilo Arturo58
41Carrillo Mateus Gabriel SantiagoCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar0
24Rodriguez Zambrano Camilo ArturoBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería6
Fuentes Carvajal Gildardo Anselmo7
Garcia Carrasquilla Oscar Andrés3
25Garcia Carrasquilla Oscar AndrésCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar6
40Nieto Roman SimonCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar2
Garcia Carrasquilla Oscar Andrés6
Pinilla Pulido Santiago Ivan4
 
8Pinilla Pulido Santiago IvanBOGLiga Bogotana de ArqueríaBye
Pineda Osorio Daniel Felipe2
Ramirez Gonzalez Estiven6
5Ramirez Gonzalez EstivenANTLiga Antioqueña de ArqueríaBye
 
Ramirez Gonzalez Estiven7
Gómez Rangel Rubén Darío3
37Vargas Vargas Daniel AntonioCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar4
28Gómez Rangel Rubén DaríoVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro con6
Ramirez Gonzalez Estiven6*8
Chacón Reyes Josué57
21Chacón Reyes JosuéCESLiga de Arqueros del Cesar7
44Moreno bohorquez Julian fernandoBOYLiga de Tiro con Arco de Boyac1
Chacón Reyes Josué6
Ortiz Rojas Andrés Felipe4
 
12Ortiz Rojas Andrés FelipeCUNLiga de Arqueros de CundinamarBye
Ramirez Gonzalez Estiven6
Pila Solano Andrés Manuel4
13Suarez Torres Jesús ErnestoCUNLiga de Arqueros de CundinamarBye
 
Suarez Torres Jesús Ernesto2
Gomez Munera Victor Manuel6
45Castillo Salgado Carlos FelipeCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar4
20Gomez Munera Victor ManuelANTLiga Antioqueña de Arquería6
Gomez Munera Victor Manuel0
Pila Solano Andrés Manuel6
29Venegas mendoza David ricardoBOYLiga de Tiro con Arco de Boyac6
36Avila Oviedo Julio CesarCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar4
Venegas mendoza David ricardo0
Pila Solano Andrés Manuel6
 Oro
4Pila Solano Andrés ManuelBOLLiga de Tiro con Arco de BolívByeRamirez Gonzalez Estiven3
Enríquez Jorge Antonio7
Bronce
3Arcila Arango SantiagoBOLLiga de Tiro con Arco de BolívByePineda Osorio Daniel Felipe6
 Molina Incapie Juan Jose4
Arcila Arango Santiago6
Sierra Molina Jose Jorge0
35Sierra Molina Jose JorgeBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería6*9
30Humanez Lozano Carlos EnriqueCORLiga de Tiro con Arco de Córdo58
Arcila Arango Santiago6
Botero Arcila Juan Camilo0
19Botero Arcila Juan CamiloANTLiga Antioqueña de Arquería6
46Gomez Fuentes SebastianCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar0
Botero Arcila Juan Camilo6
Uribe Daniel4
51Rubio Noriega Emili EnriqueATLLiga de Tiro con Arco del Atlá0
14Uribe DanielVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro con6
Arcila Arango Santiago2
Molina Incapie Juan Jose6
11Gonzalez Cardona NicolasRISLiga Risaraldense de Tiro conBye
 
Gonzalez Cardona Nicolas7
Charris Ureche Frankil Alberto1
43Quiroga Perez Miguel AngelCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar2
22Charris Ureche Frankil AlbertoCESLiga de Arqueros del Cesar6
Gonzalez Cardona Nicolas2
Molina Incapie Juan Jose6
27Echavarria Dueñas Juan CarlosBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería2
38Sabogal Mora Daniel FranciscoBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería6
Sabogal Mora Daniel Francisco0
Molina Incapie Juan Jose6
 
6Molina Incapie Juan JoseANTLiga Antioqueña de ArqueríaBye
Molina Incapie Juan Jose0
Enríquez Jorge Antonio6
7Betancur Martinez DanielANTLiga Antioqueña de ArqueríaBye
 
Betancur Martinez Daniel6
Cabrejo Valbuena Jonathan David2
39Mercado Sira Darío JoséBOLLiga de Tiro con Arco de Bolív4
26Cabrejo Valbuena Jonathan DavidCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar6
Betancur Martinez Daniel6
Gomez Zuluaga Felipe0
23Quintero Posso Danny AlexanderANTLiga Antioqueña de Arquería6
42Rativa Ruiz Elkin JavierBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería2
Quintero Posso Danny Alexander1
Gomez Zuluaga Felipe7
 
10Gomez Zuluaga FelipeANTLiga Antioqueña de ArqueríaBye
Betancur Martinez Daniel3
Enríquez Jorge Antonio7
15Lara Barreto Carlos AugustoBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería0
50Benavides Pacheco Jaider LuisBOLLiga de Tiro con Arco de Bolív0
Benavides Pacheco Jaider Luis6
De Hoyes Roman Mauricio4
47Alvarado Martinez Yesid AlexanderCUNLiga de Arqueros de Cundinamar0
18De Hoyes Roman MauricioATLLiga de Tiro con Arco del Atlá6
Benavides Pacheco Jaider Luis0
Enríquez Jorge Antonio6
31Caro Lombana SantiagoBOGLiga Bogotana de Arquería6
34Moreno Vélez BrandonVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro con0
Caro Lombana Santiago0
Enríquez Jorge Antonio6
 
2Enríquez Jorge AntonioVALLiga Vallecaucana de Tiro conBye

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter