The 2021 Junior Masters Recurve & Longbow Day
Deer Park Archers (Deer Park)
Deer Park Archers Ground, Shurdington, 19 Sep 2021
Participant List ordered by Event
AthleteCountrySessionTarget
M1 - Junior Men
RADIGAN Cameron173 - AYR ARCHERY CLUBSes. 118C
ORTON Monty731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYSes. 118B
M2 - Cadet Men
SMART John1141 - THIRSK BSes. 112A
ALI Yusuf1772 - LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYSes. 113C
LIVERSIDGE William374 - THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENSes. 114B
JOYCE Darragh544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 112C
KEEN Jack692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 113D
MEDHURST Charlie692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 114A
GRAY Edward731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYSes. 113A
OAKLEY Maxwell780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 114C
MASON Cole853 - ASSHETON BOWMENSes. 112D
OAKES Will971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Ses. 113B
M3 - U14 Men
GULVIN Samuel1210 - NOAK HILLSes. 12B
FENIK Oscar813 - VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDSes. 12A
M4 - U12 Men
AMATA Carlos568 - CHELTENHAM ARCHERSSes. 11A
W1 - Junior Women
YULE Mirran1982 - BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSSes. 115D
CLIMPSON Abbie2595 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 116C
EVANS Hannah526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHSes. 116D
TAYLOR Kathryn731 - MERIDAN ARCHERYSes. 116A
ROGERS Thea77 - ST KINGSMARK BOWMENSes. 116B
COSTALL Megan778 - HAFREN FORESTERS ACSes. 115A
RAWLINGS Lauren780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 115C
TONKINSON Katie788 - THE AUDCO ARCHERSSes. 115B
W2 - Cadet Women
HASLAM Isabelle1035 - DERWENT BOWMENSes. 15A
MUSTEY Alice1371 - BAMPTON ACSes. 17C
COUTTS Lucy1565 - LARGS JUNIORSes. 110A
ROBERTSON Meghan259 - GUILDFORD ACSes. 111B
LEVITT Florence2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSSes. 111C
ROBERTS Sophie2627 - PEACOCK ARCHERSSes. 15D
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah272 - OXFORD ARCHERSSes. 16A
FALLOUH Alia4 - ARCHERY GBSes. 15C
LINFIELD Holly428 - ALTON & FOUR MARKSSes. 16B
CLAMPIN Ella464 - WEST ESSEX BOWMENSes. 15B
BELSHAW Emelia526 - BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHSes. 111A
CROOK Harriet537 - SOUTH WANSDYKE ACSes. 16D
WELLS Hannah544 - BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 17A
HUGHES Emelia692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 111D
PALMER Heike692 - REDHILL ARCHERSSes. 17D
MUNDY-GILL Katie780 - BOWBROOK ARCHERSSes. 110C
BLYTHE Anna971 - WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Ses. 110B
W3 - U14 Women
HAVERS Megan1019 - BOWMEN OF GLENSes. 14D
MOORE Zoe174 - ANCIENT SOCIETY OF KILWINNINGSes. 14A
KHALED Sarah1941 - SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBSes. 13C
LATOS Nicole2374 - SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSSes. 14B
KNUTTON Lily2593 - WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSSes. 13D

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter