Tokyo 2020 Paralympic Games
Tokyo 2020 Paralympic Games
Tokyo 2020 Paralympic Games (IPC)
Tokyo (JPN), 27 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
Tokyo 2020 Paralympic Games
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Women Recurve and Compound Open, Men and Women W1 Ranking Round
1ALI JiCHN - PR CHINAW1 Men
2ATURKMENOGLU NihatTUR - TURKEYW1 Men
3AZHANG TianxinCHN - PR CHINAW1 Men
4AHEKIMOGLU BahattinTUR - TURKEYW1 Men
5AOYAMA KohjiJPN - JAPANW1 Men
6AZANDI MohammadrezaIRI - IR IRANW1 Men
7ADRAHONINSKY DavidCZE - CZECH REPUBLICW1 Men
8AGÁSPÁR TamásHUN - HUNGARYW1 Men
9AKOO Dong SubKOR - KOREAW1 Men
10ALUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO HelcioBRA - BRAZILW1 Men
11ALEONOV AlekseiRPC - RPCW1 Men
12AANDERSON ShaunRSA - SOUTH AFRICAW1 Men
13ABRANDTLOVA TerezaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICW1 Women
14ALIU JingCHN - PR CHINAW1 Women
15AMUSILOVA SarkaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICW1 Women
16ACHEN MinyiCHN - PR CHINAW1 Women
17AKIM Ok GeumKOR - KOREAW1 Women
18AOKAZAKI AikoJPN - JAPANW1 Women
19ARUMARY VictoriaGBR - GREAT BRITAINW1 Women
20APELLIZZARI AsiaITA - ITALYW1 Women
21ACORYELL LiaUSA - USAW1 Women
22ADA SILVA RejaneBRA - BRAZILW1 Women
23ADANABAS FatmaTUR - TURKEYW1 Women
24AKRUTOVA ElenaRPC - RPCW1 Women
25ALIN YueshanCHN - PR CHINACompound Open Women
26ASARTI EleonoraITA - ITALYCompound Open Women
27ALI XinruCHN - PR CHINACompound Open Women
28AVIRGILIO Maria AndreaITA - ITALYCompound Open Women
29AZHOU JiaminCHN - PR CHINACompound Open Women
30ACÜRE ÖznurTUR - TURKEYCompound Open Women
31ASTRETTON JessicaGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
32AYORULMAZ SevgiTUR - TURKEYCompound Open Women
33APATERSON PINE PhoebeGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Open Women
34AARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRPC - RPCCompound Open Women
35AREPPE ZandraSWE - SWEDENCompound Open Women
36AANDRIEVSKAIA TatianaRPC - RPCCompound Open Women
37ANAGANO MihoJPN - JAPANCompound Open Women
38ALEONARD Kerrie-LouiseIRL - IRELANDCompound Open Women
39AZUÑIGA VARELA MarianaCHI - CHILECompound Open Women
40ACHOI Na MiKOR - KOREACompound Open Women
41AALIM Nur SyahidahSGP - SINGAPORECompound Open Women
42AVAN NEST KarenCAN - CANADACompound Open Women
43ARUBIO CarmenESP - SPAINCompound Open Women
44AASGARI FarzanehIRI - IR IRANCompound Open Women
45AGOGEL Jane KarlaBRA - BRAZILCompound Open Women
46AJYOTI IND - INDIACompound Open Women
47AHOMJANTHUEK PraphapornTHA - THAILANDCompound Open Women
48ACHUPIN JulieFRA - FRANCECompound Open Women
49AMIJNO ElisabettaITA - ITALYRecurve Open Women
50AKIM Ran SookKOR - KOREARecurve Open Women
51APETRILLI VincenzaITA - ITALYRecurve Open Women
52AJO Jang MoonKOR - KOREARecurve Open Women
53ASIDORENKO MargaritaRPC - RPCRecurve Open Women
54AGAO FangxiaCHN - PR CHINARecurve Open Women
55ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRPC - RPCRecurve Open Women
56AWU ChunyanCHN - PR CHINARecurve Open Women
57ASENGUL YagmurTUR - TURKEYRecurve Open Women
58ARAVISH Emma RoseUSA - USARecurve Open Women
59AOZBEY TORUN ZehraTUR - TURKEYRecurve Open Women
60AAL-SAEDI ZamanIRQ - IRAQRecurve Open Women
61APATTAWAEO PhattharaphonTHA - THAILANDRecurve Open Women
62ANEMATI ZahraIRI - IR IRANRecurve Open Women
63ADZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKR - UKRAINERecurve Open Women
64ADEMBEREL SelengeeMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Open Women
65ACHAISTY HazelGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Women
66APOIMENIDOU DorotheaGRE - GREECERecurve Open Women
67AOKTRININDA ImaliaAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Open Women
68AMELLE IevaLAT - LATVIARecurve Open Women
69AOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOL - POLANDRecurve Open Women
70ADERGOVICS FabiolaBRA - BRAZILRecurve Open Women
71ASHIGESADA ChikaJPN - JAPANRecurve Open Women
72ADAZA GUZMAN MarÍa MonicaCOL - COLOMBIARecurve Open Women
Men Recurve and Compound Open Ranking Round
1APOLISH KevinUSA - USACompound Open Men
2AHE ZihaoCHN - PR CHINACompound Open Men
3ASHELBY AndreUSA - USACompound Open Men
4AAI XinliangCHN - PR CHINACompound Open Men
5ASTUTZMAN MattUSA - USACompound Open Men
6AKUMAR RakeshIND - INDIACompound Open Men
7ABIABANI RamezanIRI - IR IRANCompound Open Men
8ASWAMI Shyam SundarIND - INDIACompound Open Men
9AMANSHAEZADEH AlisinaIRI - IR IRANCompound Open Men
10AKORKMAZ BulentTUR - TURKEYCompound Open Men
11AMARECAK MarianSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Open Men
12ATURAN MuratTUR - TURKEYCompound Open Men
13APAVLIK MarcelSVK - SLOVAKIACompound Open Men
14AGATIN NailRPC - RPCCompound Open Men
15AMILNE JonathonAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Open Men
16ASHIGAEV BairRPC - RPCCompound Open Men
17AMARCHANT PeterAUS - AUSTRALIACompound Open Men
18ACANCELLI GiampaoloITA - ITALYCompound Open Men
19APEREIRA EricFRA - FRANCECompound Open Men
20ABONACINA MatteoITA - ITALYCompound Open Men
21ALELOU DanielFRA - FRANCECompound Open Men
22AMACQUEEN NathanGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
23AAUNGAPHINAN AnonTHA - THAILANDCompound Open Men
24ASTUBBS JohnGBR - GREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
25ASINGPIROM ComsanTHA - THAILANDCompound Open Men
26AJULIN WiroMAS - MALAYSIACompound Open Men
27ACOATES-PALGRAVE PhilipRSA - SOUTH AFRICACompound Open Men
28ADE CASTRO AndreyBRA - BRAZILCompound Open Men
29ANGAI Ka ChuenHKG - HONG KONG, CHINACompound Open Men
30AATAMANENKO SerhiyUKR - UKRAINECompound Open Men
31ASULAIMAN SulaimanIRQ - IRAQCompound Open Men
32AECHEVERRIA OmarMEX - MEXICOCompound Open Men
33AVAN MONTAGU PiotrBEL - BELGIUMCompound Open Men
34AMIYAMOTO LeonJPN - JAPANCompound Open Men
35AQUESADA ARIAS DiegoCRC - COSTA RICACompound Open Men
36AFORSBERG JereFIN - FINLANDCompound Open Men
41ASMIRNOV KirillRPC - RPCRecurve Open Men
42AMATHER KevinUSA - USARecurve Open Men
43ATSYDENDORZHIEV BatoRPC - RPCRecurve Open Men
44ABENNETT EricUSA - USARecurve Open Men
45AZIAPAEV AntonRPC - RPCRecurve Open Men
46ASINGH HarvinderIND - INDIARecurve Open Men
47AWANG SijunCHN - PR CHINARecurve Open Men
48AVIVEK ChikaraIND - INDIARecurve Open Men
49AZHAO LixueCHN - PR CHINARecurve Open Men
50ASAVAS SadikTUR - TURKEYRecurve Open Men
51APHILLIPS DavidGBR - GREAT BRITAINRecurve Open Men
52AAKSOY VedatTUR - TURKEYRecurve Open Men
53ANAMJILMAA MunkhbaatarMGL - MONGOLIARecurve Open Men
54AKENTON-SMITH TaymonAUS - AUSTRALIARecurve Open Men
55AALVES ROCA HeribertoBRA - BRAZILRecurve Open Men
56ARIGSEL PemaBHU - BHUTANRecurve Open Men
57ASZARSZEWSKI MaikGER - GERMANYRecurve Open Men
58ANETSIRI HanreuchaiTHA - THAILANDRecurve Open Men
59AUEYAMA TomohiroJPN - JAPANRecurve Open Men
60AMOLINA SamuelMEX - MEXICORecurve Open Men
61AIVAN DavidSVK - SLOVAKIARecurve Open Men
62ASAMPATH BANDARA Megahamulea GadaraSRI - SRI LANKARecurve Open Men
63AKIM Min SuKOR - KOREARecurve Open Men
64ATRAVISANI StefanoITA - ITALYRecurve Open Men
65APATRU EugenROU - ROMANIARecurve Open Men
66ARAHIMI GholamrezaIRI - IR IRANRecurve Open Men
67ACISZEK LukaszPOL - POLANDRecurve Open Men
68ASELVATHAMBY SureshMAS - MALAYSIARecurve Open Men
69ATOUCOULLET GuillaumeFRA - FRANCERecurve Open Men
70AFABCIC DejanSLO - SLOVENIARecurve Open Men
71AKOSTAL VaclavCZE - CZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter