European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
Entries by Name
NameTargetCountryEventSession
A
ABATUROV Viacheslav15CRUS - RUSSIACompound MenBlue Course
ALAJA Inke22BFIN - FINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course
ALKIN Viktor3BRUS - RUSSIAInstinctive MenRed Course
ALLEN Petri8AFIN - FINLANDInstinctive MenRed Course
ALTENBERGER Bettina10DAUT - AUSTRIABarebow WomenYellow Course
ANDERLE Mikael1CSWE - SWEDENCompound MenBlue Course
ANDERSEN Stig7CDEN - DENMARKCompound MenBlue Course
ANDSTRÖM Kirsi14DFIN - FINLANDBarebow WomenYellow Course
ANNALL James4DGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow MenYellow Course
ANZJOEN Stein15BNOR - NORWAYLongbow MenRed Course
ARACIC Mile7CCRO - CROATIAInstinctive MenRed Course
ASELL Stine10CSWE - SWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course
B
BAGGE Henning4BSWE - SWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course
BAKKE Terje2CNOR - NORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
BALDO Elisa19AITA - ITALYCompound WomenBlue Course
BANKOV Tenyo6DBUL - BULGARIABarebow MenYellow Course
BARBARO Giulia20BITA - ITALYLongbow WomenRed Course
BASSI Iuana21AITA - ITALYLongbow WomenRed Course
BERG Lars9ANOR - NORWAYCompound MenBlue Course
BERGER Hermann1DAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
BERGHUVUD Asa-Lena23CSWE - SWEDENLongbow WomenRed Course
BERTI Ferruccio2BITA - ITALYBarebow MenYellow Course
BLANTER Yulia10BRUS - RUSSIABarebow WomenYellow Course
BLOMKVIST Sven8BSWE - SWEDENInstinctive MenRed Course
BORSODI Orsolya19DHUN - HUNGARYLongbow WomenRed Course
BOUTELEUX Mylene19DFRA - FRANCECompound WomenBlue Course
BRANDSTÄTTER Martina20BAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive WomenYellow Course
BRANDTZAEG Janne17CNOR - NORWAYBarebow WomenYellow Course
BRUMMER Laila22CDEN - DENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course
BRYNE Rolf I6DNOR - NORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
BUDIAK Vitalii2CRUS - RUSSIABarebow MenYellow Course
C
CALLISTER Alan John16CIRL - IRELANDLongbow MenRed Course
CAMPO TELLEZ Casandra12CESP - SPAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
CARRION PEREZ Mª Luz15CESP - SPAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
CHEVRIER Virginie12BFRA - FRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt2ADEN - DENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
CHRISTIANSEN Frank1CDEN - DENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
CREVOISIER Félicien4CFRA - FRANCEBarebow MenYellow Course
CSIKÓS József6DDEN - DENMARKCompound MenBlue Course
CULLEN Jed5AGBR - GREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenRed Course
CVEJIC Alexandre12DSRB - SERBIACompound MenBlue Course
D
DARAZS Ladislav15ASVK - SLOVAKIALongbow MenRed Course
DIANO Fabio9DITA - ITALYCompound MenBlue Course
DONATI Michela20AITA - ITALYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
DONDI Alfredo12DITA - ITALYLongbow MenRed Course
E
EHL Tomás6CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow Course
ELLERMANN Geraldine20AAUT - AUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course
ESPOSITO Eric3DITA - ITALYBarebow MenYellow Course
F
FABOS Laszlo4DHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive MenRed Course
FALETTI Giuliano10AITA - ITALYLongbow MenRed Course
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo Valentin10CESP - SPAINLongbow MenRed Course
FERNANDEZ Cristino13BESP - SPAINCompound MenBlue Course
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Maria del Carmen22CESP - SPAINInstinctive WomenYellow Course
FINESSI Monica20AITA - ITALYCompound WomenBlue Course
FOGELBY Mikael13CSWE - SWEDENLongbow MenRed Course
FORNI Marilena23AITA - ITALYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
FRANCHINI Irene18AITA - ITALYCompound WomenBlue Course
G
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1AESP - SPAINBarebow MenYellow Course
GARDEUR Robin11CFRA - FRANCELongbow MenRed Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna19CESP - SPAINLongbow WomenRed Course
GAVAC Juraj8DSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive MenRed Course
GETTO Peter6BAUT - AUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course
GEURTS Brieuc12BBEL - BELGIUMCompound MenBlue Course
GONDAN Gyorgy2BHUN - HUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course
GRAD Matej3CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course
GRAHOVAC Nebojsa8CSRB - SERBIABarebow MenYellow Course
GRAM Sisse20BDEN - DENMARKCompound WomenBlue Course
GRAM Tonny10DDEN - DENMARKCompound MenBlue Course
GRIVOTET Christophe9CFRA - FRANCECompound MenBlue Course
GRÖNQVIST Anna-Leena21DFIN - FINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course
GRÜNSTEIDL Klaus3AAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska20CHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
H
HAKE Sarah16BGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
HALDORHAMN Hilde M22ANOR - NORWAYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
HAMETNER Reinhard14BAUT - AUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course
HANSEN Kjell Kristian16DNOR - NORWAYLongbow MenRed Course
HARG Franz10DAUT - AUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course
HELLAND Atle6BNOR - NORWAYCompound MenBlue Course
HINTENAUS Ralph4AAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course
HLADIL Milan8ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow Course
HOLTEN Rikke20DDEN - DENMARKInstinctive WomenYellow Course
HORVAT Kristijan5DSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course
I
IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan Jose5BESP - SPAINBarebow MenYellow Course
IRAGO OCONNOR Patricia23CESP - SPAINInstinctive WomenYellow Course
IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose Luis13DESP - SPAINLongbow MenRed Course
IZGORSEK Andreja11CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow WomenYellow Course
J
JACKSON David3AFRA - FRANCEBarebow MenYellow Course
JOCHUMSEN Johannes11DDEN - DENMARKLongbow MenRed Course
JOHANSEN Martin René6CDEN - DENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
JOHANSSON Rickard2DSWE - SWEDENCompound MenBlue Course
JUVANI Juha7BFIN - FINLANDInstinctive MenRed Course
K
KALUGIN Viacheslav6ARUS - RUSSIACompound MenBlue Course
KANGASMAKI Arto12CFIN - FINLANDCompound MenBlue Course
KARLSSON Ida18CSWE - SWEDENCompound WomenBlue Course
KELL Ylle19BEST - ESTONIALongbow WomenRed Course
KELVISAR Klemen5CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course
KJÆR-LEFEVRE Stine22DDEN - DENMARKInstinctive WomenYellow Course
KORABECNA Jarmila21DCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive WomenYellow Course
KOSEC Dolores20CSLO - SLOVENIACompound WomenBlue Course
KOSTANJEVEC Ana23BSLO - SLOVENIACompound WomenBlue Course
KOUTNY Jan5CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course
KOVACSNE BULIN Andrea12DHUN - HUNGARYBarebow WomenYellow Course
KUKORELLI Edit19CHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
L
LASPERCHES Arnaud10CFRA - FRANCECompound MenBlue Course
LAURILA Anne18DFIN - FINLANDCompound WomenBlue Course
LAZZARONI Enzo6BITA - ITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
LEBEDEVA Alexandra23ARUS - RUSSIACompound WomenBlue Course
LEPPÄNEN Marko14DSWE - SWEDENLongbow MenRed Course
LIPPEK Jürgen12AGER - GERMANYLongbow MenRed Course
LJUBEJ Tanja20CSLO - SLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course
LOITOKARI Pekka4CFIN - FINLANDCompound MenBlue Course
LOPEZ UBAGO Joaquin4AESP - SPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
LYSGAARD Jes13BDEN - DENMARKLongbow MenRed Course
M
MADURKAY Petr3CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course
MALEK Peter6ASVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive MenRed Course
MALKOVA Erika21BSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive WomenYellow Course
MALMSTRÖM Yngve6ASWE - SWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course
MAROSEVIC Dario15CCRO - CROATIALongbow MenRed Course
MAVRIC PLESKO Irena22ASLO - SLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course
MELENTEV Oleg16ARUS - RUSSIALongbow MenRed Course
MELONI Eleonora12AITA - ITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course
MODIC Stas6CSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenBlue Course
MONIKA Nymburska15BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow WomenYellow Course
MÜHLBURGER Alfred11BAUT - AUSTRIALongbow MenRed Course
MUSTAPIC Ivan15ACRO - CROATIACompound MenBlue Course
N
NAVRATILOVA Radka22BCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive WomenYellow Course
NIEDEREGGER Harald1DAUT - AUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course
NILSSON Mattias10BSWE - SWEDENCompound MenBlue Course
NIZNANSKY Petr7ACZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenYellow Course
NOLIMAL Renata21CSLO - SLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course
NORBERG Emil16BSWE - SWEDENLongbow MenRed Course
NOVADS Kristaps10BLAT - LATVIALongbow MenRed Course
NOVI Karin21AAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive WomenYellow Course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia10AITA - ITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course
O
O'CONNOR Alan15DIRL - IRELANDCompound MenBlue Course
O'CONNOR Orla11DIRL - IRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course
O'CONNOR Sharon14CIRL - IRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course
OBLING Marianne Malmquist23BDEN - DENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course
OSTERLUND Helena16ASWE - SWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course
OYEN Eddie7ANOR - NORWAYCompound MenBlue Course
P
PABST Marko2CAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course
PAP Mihaly7CHUN - HUNGARYBarebow MenYellow Course
PAREZANOVIC Vladimir5DSRB - SERBIABarebow MenYellow Course
PARTANEN Juha17AFIN - FINLANDLongbow MenRed Course
PASKULIAK Robert7DSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive MenRed Course
PATAKI Zoltan13CSRB - SERBIACompound MenBlue Course
PAUNER Joan7BFRA - FRANCECompound MenBlue Course
PAVACIC Mojca19DSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive WomenYellow Course
PAVACIC Sandi8CSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course
PEDERSEN Brian1ASWE - SWEDENInstinctive MenRed Course
PENNACCHI Luciana11AITA - ITALYBarebow WomenYellow Course
PETTERSSON Leo3BSWE - SWEDENBarebow MenYellow Course
PFLUG Sascha1DGER - GERMANYCompound MenBlue Course
PIERCE Charlotte13BFRA - FRANCEBarebow WomenYellow Course
PITSCHMANN Johanna18BAUT - AUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course
PITTALUGA Fabio1BITA - ITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
PLESKO Roman14CSLO - SLOVENIALongbow MenRed Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail12CRUS - RUSSIALongbow MenRed Course
PONTREMOLESI Marco11AITA - ITALYLongbow MenRed Course
POPPLEWELL Jai17BIRL - IRELANDBarebow WomenYellow Course
PUCHE GARCIA Monica13DESP - SPAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
PUTTEMANS Pieter7ABEL - BELGIUMInstinctive MenRed Course
Q
QUAADE Ninna23BDEN - DENMARKInstinctive WomenYellow Course
R
RADA Ilona13CHUN - HUNGARYBarebow WomenYellow Course
RAMOS Daniele20DFRA - FRANCELongbow WomenRed Course
RAUNIO Heli19BFIN - FINLANDCompound WomenBlue Course
REPAK Pavel17CCZE - CZECH REPUBLICLongbow MenRed Course
RIGAMONTI Alessandro1BITA - ITALYBarebow MenYellow Course
RJABKOVA Marina13ALAT - LATVIABarebow WomenYellow Course
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo2DESP - SPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
RODRIGUEZ Elena23CESP - SPAINCompound WomenBlue Course
RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria9BESP - SPAINCompound MenBlue Course
RONACHER Ingrid18BAUT - AUSTRIACompound WomenBlue Course
ROSÉN OLLAS Susanne17ASWE - SWEDENBarebow WomenYellow Course
RUTONEN Mika7DFIN - FINLANDCompound MenBlue Course
S
SACCHETTI Paola18CITA - ITALYLongbow WomenRed Course
SACRISTAN LLADOS Jorge4BESP - SPAINCompound MenBlue Course
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan Miguel12BESP - SPAINLongbow MenRed Course
SANJORGE GARCIA Melania23AESP - SPAINLongbow WomenRed Course
SANTAMARIA MARTIN Ainhoa18DESP - SPAINLongbow WomenRed Course
SCHÖLMBERGER Beate19AAUT - AUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course
SEEZ Carol-Anne15AGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe2AITA - ITALYCompound MenBlue Course
SIGVARTSEN Morten13ANOR - NORWAYLongbow MenRed Course
SIRKEL-SUVISTE Inge18AEST - ESTONIALongbow WomenRed Course
SITAR Dejan4DSLO - SLOVENIACompound MenBlue Course
SKJØDT Anders14ADEN - DENMARKLongbow MenRed Course
SODERSTEN Lisa19CSWE - SWEDENCompound WomenBlue Course
SORIA Fedele3DITA - ITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
SORLIE Lars M2DNOR - NORWAYBarebow MenYellow Course
SPINELLI Iztok1CSLO - SLOVENIABarebow MenYellow Course
STARCEVIC Branko13ACRO - CROATIACompound MenBlue Course
STEINWENDER Alois4AAUT - AUSTRIABarebow MenYellow Course
STEINWENDER Ulrike11BAUT - AUSTRIABarebow WomenYellow Course
STEVENS Terry4BGBR - GREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenRed Course
STOROIEN Bjorn4CNOR - NORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
STREET Per7BDEN - DENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course
SUSLOVA Elena16CRUS - RUSSIABarebow WomenYellow Course
SUT Jesse1AITA - ITALYCompound MenBlue Course
SZEDLAR Janos12AHUN - HUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course
SZÍJÁRTÓ László10AHUN - HUNGARYCompound MenBlue Course
T
TARASOV Victor13DRUS - RUSSIACompound MenBlue Course
U
URL Günter2BAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
V
VANNINI Sabrina19AITA - ITALYInstinctive WomenYellow Course
VARJU Dejan15BSRB - SERBIACompound MenBlue Course
VASCO IÑIGO Montse21CESP - SPAINInstinctive WomenYellow Course
VERA BRINGAS Cesar2AESP - SPAINBarebow MenYellow Course
VERA MUÑOZ Agustín5BESP - SPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
VIITANEN Timo5AFIN - FINLANDBarebow MenYellow Course
W
WARBINEK Karin14AAUT - AUSTRIABarebow WomenYellow Course
WEINBERGER Claudia19BAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive WomenYellow Course
WESSELS Jaco17BEST - ESTONIALongbow MenRed Course
WIENER Nico1BAUT - AUSTRIACompound MenBlue Course
WILLIAMS Emily21BGBR - GREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenRed Course
WILLIAMS Victoria14BGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenYellow Course
WÖLCK Michael8BDEN - DENMARKBarebow MenYellow Course

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter