European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
Start List by Target
TargetNameCountryCategory
Blue Course
1ASUT JesseITA - ITALYCompound Men
1BWIENER NicoAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
1CANDERLE MikaelSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
1DPFLUG SaschaGER - GERMANYCompound Men
2ASEIMANDI GiuseppeITA - ITALYCompound Men
2BGONDAN GyorgyHUN - HUNGARYCompound Men
2CPABST MarkoAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
2DJOHANSSON RickardSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
4AHINTENAUS RalphAUT - AUSTRIACompound Men
4BSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - SPAINCompound Men
4CLOITOKARI PekkaFIN - FINLANDCompound Men
4DSITAR DejanSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
6AKALUGIN ViacheslavRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
6BHELLAND AtleNOR - NORWAYCompound Men
6CMODIC StasSLO - SLOVENIACompound Men
6DCSIKÓS JózsefDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
7AOYEN EddieNOR - NORWAYCompound Men
7BPAUNER JoanFRA - FRANCECompound Men
7CANDERSEN StigDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
7DRUTONEN MikaFIN - FINLANDCompound Men
9ABERG LarsNOR - NORWAYCompound Men
9BRODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESP - SPAINCompound Men
9CGRIVOTET ChristopheFRA - FRANCECompound Men
9DDIANO FabioITA - ITALYCompound Men
10ASZÍJÁRTÓ LászlóHUN - HUNGARYCompound Men
10BNILSSON MattiasSWE - SWEDENCompound Men
10CLASPERCHES ArnaudFRA - FRANCECompound Men
10DGRAM TonnyDEN - DENMARKCompound Men
12ASZEDLAR JanosHUN - HUNGARYCompound Men
12BGEURTS BrieucBEL - BELGIUMCompound Men
12CKANGASMAKI ArtoFIN - FINLANDCompound Men
12DCVEJIC AlexandreSRB - SERBIACompound Men
13ASTARCEVIC BrankoCRO - CROATIACompound Men
13BFERNANDEZ CristinoESP - SPAINCompound Men
13CPATAKI ZoltanSRB - SERBIACompound Men
13DTARASOV VictorRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
15AMUSTAPIC IvanCRO - CROATIACompound Men
15BVARJU DejanSRB - SERBIACompound Men
15CABATUROV ViacheslavRUS - RUSSIACompound Men
15DO'CONNOR AlanIRL - IRELANDCompound Men
18AFRANCHINI IreneITA - ITALYCompound Women
18BRONACHER IngridAUT - AUSTRIACompound Women
18CKARLSSON IdaSWE - SWEDENCompound Women
18DLAURILA AnneFIN - FINLANDCompound Women
19ABALDO ElisaITA - ITALYCompound Women
19BRAUNIO HeliFIN - FINLANDCompound Women
19CSODERSTEN LisaSWE - SWEDENCompound Women
19DBOUTELEUX MyleneFRA - FRANCECompound Women
20AFINESSI MonicaITA - ITALYCompound Women
20BGRAM SisseDEN - DENMARKCompound Women
20CKOSEC DoloresSLO - SLOVENIACompound Women
23ALEBEDEVA AlexandraRUS - RUSSIACompound Women
23BKOSTANJEVEC AnaSLO - SLOVENIACompound Women
23CRODRIGUEZ ElenaESP - SPAINCompound Women
Yellow Course
1AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESP - SPAINBarebow Men
1BRIGAMONTI AlessandroITA - ITALYBarebow Men
1CSPINELLI IztokSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men
1DNIEDEREGGER HaraldAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men
2AVERA BRINGAS CesarESP - SPAINBarebow Men
2BBERTI FerruccioITA - ITALYBarebow Men
2CBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - RUSSIABarebow Men
2DSORLIE Lars MNOR - NORWAYBarebow Men
3AJACKSON DavidFRA - FRANCEBarebow Men
3BPETTERSSON LeoSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men
3CGRAD MatejSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men
3DESPOSITO EricITA - ITALYBarebow Men
4ASTEINWENDER AloisAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men
4BBAGGE HenningSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men
4CCREVOISIER FélicienFRA - FRANCEBarebow Men
4DANNALL JamesGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
5AVIITANEN TimoFIN - FINLANDBarebow Men
5BIBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoseESP - SPAINBarebow Men
5CKELVISAR KlemenSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Men
5DPAREZANOVIC VladimirSRB - SERBIABarebow Men
6AMALMSTRÖM YngveSWE - SWEDENBarebow Men
6BGETTO PeterAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Men
6CEHL TomásCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
6DBANKOV TenyoBUL - BULGARIABarebow Men
7ANIZNANSKY PetrCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
7BSTREET PerDEN - DENMARKBarebow Men
7CPAP MihalyHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Men
8AHLADIL MilanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Men
8BWÖLCK MichaelDEN - DENMARKBarebow Men
8CGRAHOVAC NebojsaSRB - SERBIABarebow Men
10ANOZIGLIA CinziaITA - ITALYBarebow Women
10BBLANTER YuliaRUS - RUSSIABarebow Women
10CASELL StineSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women
10DALTENBERGER BettinaAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women
11APENNACCHI LucianaITA - ITALYBarebow Women
11BSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women
11CIZGORSEK AndrejaSLO - SLOVENIABarebow Women
11DO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - IRELANDBarebow Women
12AMELONI EleonoraITA - ITALYBarebow Women
12BCHEVRIER VirginieFRA - FRANCEBarebow Women
12CCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - SPAINBarebow Women
12DKOVACSNE BULIN AndreaHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Women
13ARJABKOVA MarinaLAT - LATVIABarebow Women
13BPIERCE CharlotteFRA - FRANCEBarebow Women
13CRADA IlonaHUN - HUNGARYBarebow Women
13DPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - SPAINBarebow Women
14AWARBINEK KarinAUT - AUSTRIABarebow Women
14BWILLIAMS VictoriaGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
14CO'CONNOR SharonIRL - IRELANDBarebow Women
14DANDSTRÖM KirsiFIN - FINLANDBarebow Women
15ASEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
15BMONIKA NymburskaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICBarebow Women
15CCARRION PEREZ Mª LuzESP - SPAINBarebow Women
16AOSTERLUND HelenaSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women
16BHAKE SarahGBR - GREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
16CSUSLOVA ElenaRUS - RUSSIABarebow Women
17AROSÉN OLLAS SusanneSWE - SWEDENBarebow Women
17BPOPPLEWELL JaiIRL - IRELANDBarebow Women
17CBRANDTZAEG JanneNOR - NORWAYBarebow Women
19AVANNINI SabrinaITA - ITALYInstinctive Women
19BWEINBERGER ClaudiaAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Women
19CKUKORELLI EditHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive Women
19DPAVACIC MojcaSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive Women
20ADONATI MichelaITA - ITALYInstinctive Women
20BBRANDSTÄTTER MartinaAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Women
20CGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive Women
20DHOLTEN RikkeDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Women
21ANOVI KarinAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Women
21BMALKOVA ErikaSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive Women
21CVASCO IÑIGO MontseESP - SPAINInstinctive Women
21DKORABECNA JarmilaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Women
22AHALDORHAMN Hilde MNOR - NORWAYInstinctive Women
22BNAVRATILOVA RadkaCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Women
22CFERNANDEZ LOPEZ Maria del CarmenESP - SPAINInstinctive Women
22DKJÆR-LEFEVRE StineDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Women
23AFORNI MarilenaITA - ITALYInstinctive Women
23BQUAADE NinnaDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Women
23CIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaESP - SPAINInstinctive Women
Red Course
1APEDERSEN BrianSWE - SWEDENInstinctive Men
1BPITTALUGA FabioITA - ITALYInstinctive Men
1CCHRISTIANSEN FrankDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Men
1DBERGER HermannAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Men
2ACHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Men
2BURL GünterAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Men
2CBAKKE TerjeNOR - NORWAYInstinctive Men
2DROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoESP - SPAINInstinctive Men
3AGRÜNSTEIDL KlausAUT - AUSTRIAInstinctive Men
3BALKIN ViktorRUS - RUSSIAInstinctive Men
3CMADURKAY PetrCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
3DSORIA FedeleITA - ITALYInstinctive Men
4ALOPEZ UBAGO JoaquinESP - SPAINInstinctive Men
4BSTEVENS TerryGBR - GREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
4CSTOROIEN BjornNOR - NORWAYInstinctive Men
4DFABOS LaszloHUN - HUNGARYInstinctive Men
5ACULLEN JedGBR - GREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
5BVERA MUÑOZ AgustínESP - SPAINInstinctive Men
5CKOUTNY JanCZE - CZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
5DHORVAT KristijanSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive Men
6AMALEK PeterSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
6BLAZZARONI EnzoITA - ITALYInstinctive Men
6CJOHANSEN Martin RenéDEN - DENMARKInstinctive Men
6DBRYNE Rolf INOR - NORWAYInstinctive Men
7APUTTEMANS PieterBEL - BELGIUMInstinctive Men
7BJUVANI JuhaFIN - FINLANDInstinctive Men
7CARACIC MileCRO - CROATIAInstinctive Men
7DPASKULIAK RobertSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
8AALLEN PetriFIN - FINLANDInstinctive Men
8BBLOMKVIST SvenSWE - SWEDENInstinctive Men
8CPAVACIC SandiSLO - SLOVENIAInstinctive Men
8DGAVAC JurajSVK - SLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
10AFALETTI GiulianoITA - ITALYLongbow Men
10BNOVADS KristapsLAT - LATVIALongbow Men
10CFERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo ValentinESP - SPAINLongbow Men
10DHARG FranzAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Men
11APONTREMOLESI MarcoITA - ITALYLongbow Men
11BMÜHLBURGER AlfredAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Men
11CGARDEUR RobinFRA - FRANCELongbow Men
11DJOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - DENMARKLongbow Men
12ALIPPEK JürgenGER - GERMANYLongbow Men
12BSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - SPAINLongbow Men
12CPODDEVALIN MikhailRUS - RUSSIALongbow Men
12DDONDI AlfredoITA - ITALYLongbow Men
13ASIGVARTSEN MortenNOR - NORWAYLongbow Men
13BLYSGAARD JesDEN - DENMARKLongbow Men
13CFOGELBY MikaelSWE - SWEDENLongbow Men
13DIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESP - SPAINLongbow Men
14ASKJØDT AndersDEN - DENMARKLongbow Men
14BHAMETNER ReinhardAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Men
14CPLESKO RomanSLO - SLOVENIALongbow Men
14DLEPPÄNEN MarkoSWE - SWEDENLongbow Men
15ADARAZS LadislavSVK - SLOVAKIALongbow Men
15BANZJOEN SteinNOR - NORWAYLongbow Men
15CMAROSEVIC DarioCRO - CROATIALongbow Men
16AMELENTEV OlegRUS - RUSSIALongbow Men
16BNORBERG EmilSWE - SWEDENLongbow Men
16CCALLISTER Alan JohnIRL - IRELANDLongbow Men
16DHANSEN Kjell KristianNOR - NORWAYLongbow Men
17APARTANEN JuhaFIN - FINLANDLongbow Men
17BWESSELS JacoEST - ESTONIALongbow Men
17CREPAK PavelCZE - CZECH REPUBLICLongbow Men
18ASIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeEST - ESTONIALongbow Women
18BPITSCHMANN JohannaAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Women
18CSACCHETTI PaolaITA - ITALYLongbow Women
18DSANTAMARIA MARTIN AinhoaESP - SPAINLongbow Women
19ASCHÖLMBERGER BeateAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Women
19BKELL YlleEST - ESTONIALongbow Women
19CGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESP - SPAINLongbow Women
19DBORSODI OrsolyaHUN - HUNGARYLongbow Women
20AELLERMANN GeraldineAUT - AUSTRIALongbow Women
20BBARBARO GiuliaITA - ITALYLongbow Women
20CLJUBEJ TanjaSLO - SLOVENIALongbow Women
20DRAMOS DanieleFRA - FRANCELongbow Women
21ABASSI IuanaITA - ITALYLongbow Women
21BWILLIAMS EmilyGBR - GREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
21CNOLIMAL RenataSLO - SLOVENIALongbow Women
21DGRÖNQVIST Anna-LeenaFIN - FINLANDLongbow Women
22AMAVRIC PLESKO IrenaSLO - SLOVENIALongbow Women
22BALAJA InkeFIN - FINLANDLongbow Women
22CBRUMMER LailaDEN - DENMARKLongbow Women
23ASANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaESP - SPAINLongbow Women
23BOBLING Marianne MalmquistDEN - DENMARKLongbow Women
23CBERGHUVUD Asa-LenaSWE - SWEDENLongbow Women

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter