European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery 4 Pools
TargetGroupCategoryNameCountry
2 Sep@09:00
7Match A1Longbow MenSIGVARTSEN MortenNOR - Norway
7Match A1Longbow MenHAMETNER ReinhardAUT - Austria
8Match B1Longbow MenDARAZS LadislavSVK - Slovakia
8Match B1Longbow MenSKJØDT AndersDEN - Denmark
9Match C1Longbow MenMELENTEV OlegRUS - Russia
9Match C1Longbow MenANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway
10Match D1Longbow MenLYSGAARD JesDEN - Denmark
10Match D1Longbow MenPLESKO RomanSLO - Slovenia
7Match A1Longbow WomenSANJORGE GARCIA MelaniaESP - Spain
7Match A1Longbow WomenOBLING Marianne MalmquistDEN - Denmark
8Match B1Longbow WomenSANTAMARIA MARTIN AinhoaESP - Spain
8Match B1Longbow WomenGRÖNQVIST Anna-LeenaFIN - Finland
9Match C1Longbow WomenBRUMMER LailaDEN - Denmark
9Match C1Longbow WomenMAVRIC PLESKO IrenaSLO - Slovenia
10Match D1Longbow WomenNOLIMAL RenataSLO - Slovenia
10Match D1Longbow WomenBERGHUVUD Asa-LenaSWE - Sweden
1Match A1Instinctive MenVERA MUÑOZ AgustínESP - Spain
1Match A1Instinctive MenKOUTNY JanCZE - Czech Republic
2Match B1Instinctive MenLAZZARONI EnzoITA - Italy
2Match B1Instinctive MenFABOS LaszloHUN - Hungary
3Match C1Instinctive MenLOPEZ UBAGO JoaquinESP - Spain
3Match C1Instinctive MenSTOROIEN BjornNOR - Norway
4Match D1Instinctive MenSTEVENS TerryGBR - Great Britain
4Match D1Instinctive MenBRYNE Rolf INOR - Norway
1Match A1Instinctive WomenIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaESP - Spain
1Match A1Instinctive WomenQUAADE NinnaDEN - Denmark
2 Sep@09:40
13Match A2Longbow MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain
13Match A2Longbow MenSIGVARTSEN MortenNOR - Norway
14Match B2Longbow MenJOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark
14Match B2Longbow MenDARAZS LadislavSVK - Slovakia
15Match C2Longbow MenIRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESP - Spain
15Match C2Longbow MenANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway
16Match D2Longbow MenLIPPEK JürgenGER - Germany
16Match D2Longbow MenPLESKO RomanSLO - Slovenia
13Match A2Longbow WomenBARBARO GiuliaITA - Italy
13Match A2Longbow WomenOBLING Marianne MalmquistDEN - Denmark
14Match B2Longbow WomenWILLIAMS EmilyGBR - Great Britain
14Match B2Longbow WomenGRÖNQVIST Anna-LeenaFIN - Finland
15Match C2Longbow WomenLJUBEJ TanjaSLO - Slovenia
15Match C2Longbow WomenBRUMMER LailaDEN - Denmark
16Match D2Longbow WomenALAJA InkeFIN - Finland
16Match D2Longbow WomenNOLIMAL RenataSLO - Slovenia
7Match A2Instinctive MenMADURKAY PetrCZE - Czech Republic
7Match A2Instinctive MenVERA MUÑOZ AgustínESP - Spain
8Match B2Instinctive MenROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoESP - Spain
8Match B2Instinctive MenFABOS LaszloHUN - Hungary
9Match C2Instinctive MenBAKKE TerjeNOR - Norway
9Match C2Instinctive MenLOPEZ UBAGO JoaquinESP - Spain
10Match D2Instinctive MenHORVAT KristijanSLO - Slovenia
10Match D2Instinctive MenSTEVENS TerryGBR - Great Britain
7Match A2Instinctive WomenFERNANDEZ LOPEZ Maria del CarmenESP - Spain
7Match A2Instinctive WomenIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaESP - Spain
8Match B2Instinctive WomenNAVRATILOVA RadkaCZE - Czech Republic
8Match B2Instinctive WomenHALDORHAMN Hilde MNOR - Norway
9Match C2Instinctive WomenKORABECNA JarmilaCZE - Czech Republic
9Match C2Instinctive WomenFORNI MarilenaITA - Italy
10Match D2Instinctive WomenKJÆR-LEFEVRE StineDEN - Denmark
10Match D2Instinctive WomenVASCO IÑIGO MontseESP - Spain
2 Sep@10:20
1Match A3Longbow MenFOGELBY MikaelSWE - Sweden
1Match A3Longbow MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain
2Match B3Longbow MenGARDEUR RobinFRA - France
2Match B3Longbow MenJOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark
3Match C3Longbow MenMÜHLBURGER AlfredAUT - Austria
3Match C3Longbow MenANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway
4Match D3Longbow MenPONTREMOLESI MarcoITA - Italy
4Match D3Longbow MenLIPPEK JürgenGER - Germany
1Match A3Longbow WomenRAMOS DanieleFRA - France
1Match A3Longbow WomenOBLING Marianne MalmquistDEN - Denmark
2Match B3Longbow WomenELLERMANN GeraldineAUT - Austria
2Match B3Longbow WomenWILLIAMS EmilyGBR - Great Britain
3Match C3Longbow WomenBORSODI OrsolyaHUN - Hungary
3Match C3Longbow WomenBRUMMER LailaDEN - Denmark
4Match D3Longbow WomenGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESP - Spain
4Match D3Longbow WomenNOLIMAL RenataSLO - Slovenia
13Match A3Instinctive MenSORIA FedeleITA - Italy
13Match A3Instinctive MenVERA MUÑOZ AgustínESP - Spain
14Match B3Instinctive MenBERGER HermannAUT - Austria
14Match B3Instinctive MenFABOS LaszloHUN - Hungary
15Match C3Instinctive MenALKIN ViktorRUS - Russia
15Match C3Instinctive MenBAKKE TerjeNOR - Norway
16Match D3Instinctive MenURL GünterAUT - Austria
16Match D3Instinctive MenSTEVENS TerryGBR - Great Britain
13Match A3Instinctive WomenHOLTEN RikkeDEN - Denmark
13Match A3Instinctive WomenIRAGO OCONNOR PatriciaESP - Spain
14Match B3Instinctive WomenGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUN - Hungary
14Match B3Instinctive WomenNAVRATILOVA RadkaCZE - Czech Republic
15Match C3Instinctive WomenMALKOVA ErikaSVK - Slovakia
15Match C3Instinctive WomenFORNI MarilenaITA - Italy
16Match D3Instinctive WomenKUKORELLI EditHUN - Hungary
16Match D3Instinctive WomenKJÆR-LEFEVRE StineDEN - Denmark
2 Sep@11:00
7Match A4Longbow MenFALETTI GiulianoITA - Italy
7Match A4Longbow MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain
8Match B4Longbow MenPODDEVALIN MikhailRUS - Russia
8Match B4Longbow MenJOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark
9Match C4Longbow MenFERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo ValentinESP - Spain
9Match C4Longbow MenMÜHLBURGER AlfredAUT - Austria
10Match D4Longbow MenDONDI AlfredoITA - Italy
10Match D4Longbow MenPONTREMOLESI MarcoITA - Italy
7Match A4Longbow WomenPITSCHMANN JohannaAUT - Austria
7Match A4Longbow WomenRAMOS DanieleFRA - France
8Match B4Longbow WomenKELL YlleEST - Estonia
8Match B4Longbow WomenELLERMANN GeraldineAUT - Austria
9Match C4Longbow WomenSACCHETTI PaolaITA - Italy
9Match C4Longbow WomenBORSODI OrsolyaHUN - Hungary
10Match D4Longbow WomenBASSI IuanaITA - Italy
10Match D4Longbow WomenGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESP - Spain
1Match A4Instinctive MenGRÜNSTEIDL KlausAUT - Austria
1Match A4Instinctive MenSORIA FedeleITA - Italy
2Match B4Instinctive MenCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDEN - Denmark
2Match B4Instinctive MenFABOS LaszloHUN - Hungary
3Match C4Instinctive MenCHRISTIANSEN FrankDEN - Denmark
3Match C4Instinctive MenBAKKE TerjeNOR - Norway
4Match D4Instinctive MenCULLEN JedGBR - Great Britain
4Match D4Instinctive MenSTEVENS TerryGBR - Great Britain
1Match A4Instinctive WomenWEINBERGER ClaudiaAUT - Austria
1Match A4Instinctive WomenHOLTEN RikkeDEN - Denmark
2Match B4Instinctive WomenBRANDSTÄTTER MartinaAUT - Austria
2Match B4Instinctive WomenGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUN - Hungary
3Match C4Instinctive WomenVANNINI SabrinaITA - Italy
3Match C4Instinctive WomenMALKOVA ErikaSVK - Slovakia
4Match D4Instinctive WomenPAVACIC MojcaSLO - Slovenia
4Match D4Instinctive WomenKUKORELLI EditHUN - Hungary
2 Sep@11:40
15Match ABLongbow MenSANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain
15Match ABLongbow MenPODDEVALIN MikhailRUS - Russia
16Match CDLongbow MenFERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo ValentinESP - Spain
16Match CDLongbow MenDONDI AlfredoITA - Italy
13Match ABLongbow WomenRAMOS DanieleFRA - France
13Match ABLongbow WomenKELL YlleEST - Estonia
14Match CDLongbow WomenSACCHETTI PaolaITA - Italy
14Match CDLongbow WomenGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESP - Spain
9Match ABInstinctive MenSORIA FedeleITA - Italy
9Match ABInstinctive MenCHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDEN - Denmark
10Match CDInstinctive MenBAKKE TerjeNOR - Norway
10Match CDInstinctive MenCULLEN JedGBR - Great Britain
7Match ABInstinctive WomenWEINBERGER ClaudiaAUT - Austria
7Match ABInstinctive WomenGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUN - Hungary
8Match CDInstinctive WomenVANNINI SabrinaITA - Italy
8Match CDInstinctive WomenKUKORELLI EditHUN - Hungary
2 Sep@14:00
7Match A1Compound MenSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain
7Match A1Compound MenOYEN EddieNOR - Norway
8Match B1Compound MenSITAR DejanSLO - Slovenia
8Match B1Compound MenRODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESP - Spain
9Match C1Compound MenSZÍJÁRTÓ LászlóHUN - Hungary
9Match C1Compound MenCSIKÓS JózsefDEN - Denmark
10Match D1Compound MenHELLAND AtleNOR - Norway
10Match D1Compound MenSTARCEVIC BrankoCRO - Croatia
1Match A1Barebow MenPAREZANOVIC VladimirSRB - Serbia
1Match A1Barebow MenKELVISAR KlemenSLO - Slovenia
2Match B1Barebow MenANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain
2Match B1Barebow MenVIITANEN TimoFIN - Finland
3Match C1Barebow MenMALMSTRÖM YngveSWE - Sweden
3Match C1Barebow MenIBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoseESP - Spain
4Match D1Barebow MenCREVOISIER FélicienFRA - France
4Match D1Barebow MenEHL TomásCZE - Czech Republic
1Match A1Barebow WomenO'CONNOR SharonIRL - Ireland
1Match A1Barebow WomenWILLIAMS VictoriaGBR - Great Britain
2Match B1Barebow WomenWARBINEK KarinAUT - Austria
2Match B1Barebow WomenSEEZ Carol-AnneGBR - Great Britain
3Match C1Barebow WomenKOVACSNE BULIN AndreaHUN - Hungary
3Match C1Barebow WomenHAKE SarahGBR - Great Britain
4Match D1Barebow WomenPIERCE CharlotteFRA - France
4Match D1Barebow WomenANDSTRÖM KirsiFIN - Finland
2 Sep@14:40
13Match A2Compound MenKALUGIN ViacheslavRUS - Russia
13Match A2Compound MenSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain
14Match B2Compound MenMODIC StasSLO - Slovenia
14Match B2Compound MenRODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESP - Spain
15Match C2Compound MenLOITOKARI PekkaFIN - Finland
15Match C2Compound MenSZÍJÁRTÓ LászlóHUN - Hungary
16Match D2Compound MenANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark
16Match D2Compound MenSTARCEVIC BrankoCRO - Croatia
7Match A2Barebow MenBAGGE HenningSWE - Sweden
7Match A2Barebow MenPAREZANOVIC VladimirSRB - Serbia
8Match B2Barebow MenESPOSITO EricITA - Italy
8Match B2Barebow MenANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain
9Match C2Barebow MenSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
9Match C2Barebow MenIBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoseESP - Spain
10Match D2Barebow MenGRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia
10Match D2Barebow MenCREVOISIER FélicienFRA - France
7Match A2Barebow WomenPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
7Match A2Barebow WomenWILLIAMS VictoriaGBR - Great Britain
8Match B2Barebow WomenRJABKOVA MarinaLAT - Latvia
8Match B2Barebow WomenWARBINEK KarinAUT - Austria
9Match C2Barebow WomenRADA IlonaHUN - Hungary
9Match C2Barebow WomenKOVACSNE BULIN AndreaHUN - Hungary
10Match D2Barebow WomenO'CONNOR OrlaIRL - Ireland
10Match D2Barebow WomenPIERCE CharlotteFRA - France
2 Sep@15:20
1Match A3Compound MenHINTENAUS RalphAUT - Austria
1Match A3Compound MenSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain
2Match B3Compound MenPAUNER JoanFRA - France
2Match B3Compound MenMODIC StasSLO - Slovenia
3Match C3Compound MenGONDAN GyorgyHUN - Hungary
3Match C3Compound MenLOITOKARI PekkaFIN - Finland
4Match D3Compound MenJOHANSSON RickardSWE - Sweden
4Match D3Compound MenANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark
1Match A3Compound WomenGRAM SisseDEN - Denmark
1Match A3Compound WomenBOUTELEUX MyleneFRA - France
2Match B3Compound WomenSODERSTEN LisaSWE - Sweden
2Match B3Compound WomenKOSTANJEVEC AnaSLO - Slovenia
3Match C3Compound WomenKOSEC DoloresSLO - Slovenia
3Match C3Compound WomenLEBEDEVA AlexandraRUS - Russia
4Match D3Compound WomenFINESSI MonicaITA - Italy
4Match D3Compound WomenRODRIGUEZ ElenaESP - Spain
13Match A3Barebow MenSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
13Match A3Barebow MenBAGGE HenningSWE - Sweden
14Match B3Barebow MenPETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden
14Match B3Barebow MenESPOSITO EricITA - Italy
15Match C3Barebow MenNIEDEREGGER HaraldAUT - Austria
15Match C3Barebow MenSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
16Match D3Barebow MenJACKSON DavidFRA - France
16Match D3Barebow MenGRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia
13Match A3Barebow WomenIZGORSEK AndrejaSLO - Slovenia
13Match A3Barebow WomenPUCHE GARCIA MonicaESP - Spain
14Match B3Barebow WomenALTENBERGER BettinaAUT - Austria
14Match B3Barebow WomenRJABKOVA MarinaLAT - Latvia
15Match C3Barebow WomenCAMPO TELLEZ CasandraESP - Spain
15Match C3Barebow WomenRADA IlonaHUN - Hungary
16Match D3Barebow WomenASELL StineSWE - Sweden
16Match D3Barebow WomenPIERCE CharlotteFRA - France
2 Sep@16:00
7Match A4Compound MenANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden
7Match A4Compound MenSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain
8Match B4Compound MenPFLUG SaschaGER - Germany
8Match B4Compound MenPAUNER JoanFRA - France
9Match C4Compound MenPABST MarkoAUT - Austria
9Match C4Compound MenGONDAN GyorgyHUN - Hungary
10Match D4Compound MenSEIMANDI GiuseppeITA - Italy
10Match D4Compound MenANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark
7Match A4Compound WomenKARLSSON IdaSWE - Sweden
7Match A4Compound WomenBOUTELEUX MyleneFRA - France
8Match B4Compound WomenRONACHER IngridAUT - Austria
8Match B4Compound WomenSODERSTEN LisaSWE - Sweden
9Match C4Compound WomenBALDO ElisaITA - Italy
9Match C4Compound WomenKOSEC DoloresSLO - Slovenia
10Match D4Compound WomenRAUNIO HeliFIN - Finland
10Match D4Compound WomenFINESSI MonicaITA - Italy
1Match A4Barebow MenRIGAMONTI AlessandroITA - Italy
1Match A4Barebow MenSORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway
2Match B4Barebow MenSTEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria
2Match B4Barebow MenPETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden
3Match C4Barebow MenBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
3Match C4Barebow MenSPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia
4Match D4Barebow MenBERTI FerruccioITA - Italy
4Match D4Barebow MenGRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia
1Match A4Barebow WomenPENNACCHI LucianaITA - Italy
1Match A4Barebow WomenIZGORSEK AndrejaSLO - Slovenia
2Match B4Barebow WomenCHEVRIER VirginieFRA - France
2Match B4Barebow WomenALTENBERGER BettinaAUT - Austria
3Match C4Barebow WomenSTEINWENDER UlrikeAUT - Austria
3Match C4Barebow WomenRADA IlonaHUN - Hungary
4Match D4Barebow WomenMELONI EleonoraITA - Italy
4Match D4Barebow WomenASELL StineSWE - Sweden
2 Sep@16:40
15Match ABCompound MenANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden
15Match ABCompound MenPFLUG SaschaGER - Germany
16Match CDCompound MenPABST MarkoAUT - Austria
16Match CDCompound MenANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark
13Match ABCompound WomenKARLSSON IdaSWE - Sweden
13Match ABCompound WomenRONACHER IngridAUT - Austria
14Match CDCompound WomenKOSEC DoloresSLO - Slovenia
14Match CDCompound WomenFINESSI MonicaITA - Italy
9Match ABBarebow MenRIGAMONTI AlessandroITA - Italy
9Match ABBarebow MenPETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden
10Match CDBarebow MenBUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia
10Match CDBarebow MenBERTI FerruccioITA - Italy
7Match ABBarebow WomenIZGORSEK AndrejaSLO - Slovenia
7Match ABBarebow WomenALTENBERGER BettinaAUT - Austria
8Match CDBarebow WomenRADA IlonaHUN - Hungary
8Match CDBarebow WomenASELL StineSWE - Sweden

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter