European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
Results
TargetGroupNameCountrySchedule / Points
Pool A - Barebow Men
1APool A - Match 1 (18/19)PAREZANOVIC VladimirSRB - Serbia60
1BPool A - Match 1 (18/19)KELVISAR KlemenSLO - Slovenia51
7APool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)BAGGE HenningSWE - Sweden59
7BPool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)PAREZANOVIC VladimirSRB - Serbia56
13APool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)SORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway56
13BPool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)BAGGE HenningSWE - Sweden52
1APool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)RIGAMONTI AlessandroITA - Italy61
1BPool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)SORLIE Lars MNOR - Norway57
Pool B - Barebow Men
2APool B - Match 1 (16/21)ANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain55
2BPool B - Match 1 (16/21)VIITANEN TimoFIN - Finland53
8APool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)ESPOSITO EricITA - Italy62
8BPool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)ANNALL JamesGBR - Great Britain61
14APool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)PETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden59
14BPool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)ESPOSITO EricITA - Italy54
2APool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)STEINWENDER AloisAUT - Austria58
2BPool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)PETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden61
Pool AB - Barebow Men
9APool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)RIGAMONTI AlessandroITA - Italy62
9BPool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)PETTERSSON LeoSWE - Sweden63
Pool C - Barebow Men
3APool C - Match 1 (17/20)MALMSTRÖM YngveSWE - Sweden48
3BPool C - Match 1 (17/20)IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoseESP - Spain55
9APool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)SPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia63
9BPool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)IBAÑEZ DEL SAZ Juan JoseESP - Spain58
15APool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)NIEDEREGGER HaraldAUT - Austria58
15BPool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)SPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia59
3APool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)BUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia62
3BPool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)SPINELLI IztokSLO - Slovenia60
Pool D - Barebow Men
4APool D - Match 1 (15/22)CREVOISIER FélicienFRA - France59
4BPool D - Match 1 (15/22)EHL TomásCZE - Czech Republic53
10APool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)GRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia58 T.5
10BPool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)CREVOISIER FélicienFRA - France58 T.5
16APool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)JACKSON DavidFRA - France57
16BPool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)GRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia61
4APool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)BERTI FerruccioITA - Italy57
4BPool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)GRAD MatejSLO - Slovenia52
Pool CD - Barebow Men
10APool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)BUDIAK VitaliiRUS - Russia59
10BPool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)BERTI FerruccioITA - Italy58

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter