European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
Results
TargetGroupNameCountrySchedule / Points
Pool A - Compound Men
7APool A - Match 1 (18/19)SACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain61
7BPool A - Match 1 (18/19)OYEN EddieNOR - Norway60
13APool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)KALUGIN ViacheslavRUS - Russia54
13BPool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)SACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain63
1APool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)HINTENAUS RalphAUT - Austria59
1BPool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)SACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain62
7APool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)ANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden65
7BPool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)SACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESP - Spain60
Pool B - Compound Men
8APool B - Match 1 (16/21)SITAR DejanSLO - Slovenia58
8BPool B - Match 1 (16/21)RODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESP - Spain61
14APool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)MODIC StasSLO - Slovenia66
14BPool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)RODRIGUEZ Jose MariaESP - Spain60
2APool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)PAUNER JoanFRA - France65
2BPool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)MODIC StasSLO - Slovenia59
8APool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)PFLUG SaschaGER - Germany64
8BPool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)PAUNER JoanFRA - France63
Pool AB - Compound Men
15APool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)ANDERLE MikaelSWE - Sweden60
15BPool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)PFLUG SaschaGER - Germany58
Pool C - Compound Men
9APool C - Match 1 (17/20)SZÍJÁRTÓ LászlóHUN - Hungary63
9BPool C - Match 1 (17/20)CSIKÓS JózsefDEN - Denmark61
15APool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)LOITOKARI PekkaFIN - Finland63
15BPool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)SZÍJÁRTÓ LászlóHUN - Hungary58
3APool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)GONDAN GyorgyHUN - Hungary65
3BPool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)LOITOKARI PekkaFIN - Finland61
9APool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)PABST MarkoAUT - Austria65
9BPool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)GONDAN GyorgyHUN - Hungary60
Pool D - Compound Men
10APool D - Match 1 (15/22)HELLAND AtleNOR - Norway54
10BPool D - Match 1 (15/22)STARCEVIC BrankoCRO - Croatia59
16APool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)ANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark62
16BPool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)STARCEVIC BrankoCRO - Croatia53
4APool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)JOHANSSON RickardSWE - Sweden64
4BPool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)ANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark65
10APool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)SEIMANDI GiuseppeITA - Italy58
10BPool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)ANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark62
Pool CD - Compound Men
16APool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)PABST MarkoAUT - Austria60
16BPool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)ANDERSEN StigDEN - Denmark62

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter