European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Maribor (SLO), 29 Aug - 4 Sep 2021
European 3D Championships – Maribor 2021
Results
TargetGroupNameCountrySchedule / Points
Pool A - Longbow Men
7APool A - Match 1 (18/19)SIGVARTSEN MortenNOR - Norway49
7BPool A - Match 1 (18/19)HAMETNER ReinhardAUT - Austria40
13APool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain50
13BPool A - Match 2 (11/W MA-1)SIGVARTSEN MortenNOR - Norway41
1APool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)FOGELBY MikaelSWE - Sweden48
1BPool A - Match 3 (10/W MA-2)SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain51
7APool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)FALETTI GiulianoITA - Italy57
7BPool A - Match 4 (3/W MA-3)SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain58
Pool B - Longbow Men
8APool B - Match 1 (16/21)DARAZS LadislavSVK - Slovakia49
8BPool B - Match 1 (16/21)SKJØDT AndersDEN - Denmark45
14APool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)JOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark59
14BPool B - Match 2 (13/W MB-1)DARAZS LadislavSVK - Slovakia36
2APool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)GARDEUR RobinFRA - France45
2BPool B - Match 3 (8/W MB-2)JOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark57
8APool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)PODDEVALIN MikhailRUS - Russia56
8BPool B - Match 4 (5/W MB-3)JOCHUMSEN JohannesDEN - Denmark52
Pool AB - Longbow Men
15APool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Juan MiguelESP - Spain40
15BPool A/B (W MA-4/W MB-4)PODDEVALIN MikhailRUS - Russia51
Pool C - Longbow Men
9APool C - Match 1 (17/20)MELENTEV OlegRUS - Russia34
9BPool C - Match 1 (17/20)ANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway51
15APool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)IRIARTE LARUMBE Jose LuisESP - Spain42
15BPool C - Match 2 (12/W MC-1)ANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway50
3APool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)MÜHLBURGER AlfredAUT - Austria45
3BPool C - Match 3 (9/W MC-2)ANZJOEN SteinNOR - Norway42
9APool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo ValentinESP - Spain62
9BPool C - Match 4 (4/W MC-3)MÜHLBURGER AlfredAUT - Austria45
Pool D - Longbow Men
10APool D - Match 1 (15/22)LYSGAARD JesDEN - Denmark47
10BPool D - Match 1 (15/22)PLESKO RomanSLO - Slovenia49
16APool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)LIPPEK JürgenGER - Germany42 T.8
16BPool D - Match 2 (14/W MD-1)PLESKO RomanSLO - Slovenia42 T.5
4APool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)PONTREMOLESI MarcoITA - Italy51
4BPool D - Match 3 (7/W MD-2)LIPPEK JürgenGER - Germany41
10APool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)DONDI AlfredoITA - Italy50
10BPool D - Match 4 (6/W MD-3)PONTREMOLESI MarcoITA - Italy48
Pool CD - Longbow Men
16APool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Jairo ValentinESP - Spain41
16BPool C/D (W MC-4/W MD-4)DONDI AlfredoITA - Italy49

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter