1A | LONGHI CAMPOS Renato | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
2A | GONZALEZ VARGAS Brandon | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Compound Men |
3A | RUIZ MONTOYA Gustavo | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
4A | VILLALOBOS BOLAÑOS Josué | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Compound Men |
5A | CALDERON GOMEZ Alejandro | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Men |
7A | VALVERDE RAMIREZ Mauricio | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Master Men |
8A | CASTRO Q Rogelio | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Compound Master Men |
9A | LIZANO CHAVES Gerald | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Master Men |
10A | VARGAS CARBALLO Bayardo | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Master Men |
11A | HERRERA LÓPEZ Ebert | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Master Men |
13A | MENDEZ SANCHEZ Carolina | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
14A | CASTRO CORRALES Mariana | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Women |
15A | BENAVIDES COURRAU Monica | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
16A | VILLALOBOS LORIA Valeria | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Compound Women |
17A | SOSSA BRENES Francella | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
18A | HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Maria Alejandra | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
19A | ARGUELLO MORA Auxiliadora | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
20A | RAMIREZ CHACON Kimberly | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Compound Women |
1A | ARCE FLORES Eduardo | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Men |
2A | FALASCHI Michele | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Men |
3A | VALVERDE RAMIREZ Reynaldo | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Men |
4A | RIVAS BLANCO Javier | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Men |
5A | PEREZ FOSTER Jorge | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Men |
6A | SÁNCHEZ ARTAVIA Luis | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Men |
7A | SALAZAR MONGE Alonso Jesús | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Junior Men |
8A | RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ Carlos | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Junior Men |
9A | VILLALOBOS LORIA Alexis | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Junior Men |
10A | HORSBURGH MENDEZ Ian Andres | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Junior Men |
11A | MELÉNDEZ BERMÚDEZ Karina | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Women |
12A | ROJAS VILLALOBOS Nicole | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Women |
13A | SEQUEIRA SÁNCHEZ Mónica | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Women |
15A | MADRIGAL VARGAS Valeria Lucía | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Junior Women |
16A | LIZANO SOSSA Johslynn | ATACR - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO | Recurve Junior Women |
17A | MORALES BARQUERO Paula Yeimy | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Junior Women |
18A | HERNÁNDEZ BLANCO Judith | ASTICA - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO ALAJU | Recurve Junior Women |
19A | RODRIGUEZ ARCE Nicole | ADETAO - ASOC. DEP. TIRO CON ARCO OCCID | Recurve Junior Women |