World Heart Day Funshoot
World Heart Day Funshoot
Davao Archery Club (DAC)
At the comnfort of your own home and ranges, 16-30 Sep 2021
World Heart Day Funshoot
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
AthleteTargetCountryEventSession
A
AGUILAR Elian86AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
AGUILAR Elian87AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole48APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
AMISTOSO Phoebe Nicole49APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
ANG Kimberly Dennise43APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie100APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
ARIGO Jervie101APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
ARIGO Jervie102APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WomenSes. 2
AZCUNA Arthur114APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
B
BACOL Fellyjane Marie109APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
BARNOUSI Mohamed Amine46AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth115APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
BAYLA Elizabeth116APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
BETACHE JR Romeo42APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
BURGOS Marzel17APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
BURGOS Marzel18APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
C
CABALES Diana26APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m WomenSes. 2
CABALES Diana29APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m WomenSes. 1
CABALES Diana93APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditional 18m WomenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn34APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
CABIJE Raizen Dawn50APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
CASIO Asheanti Marie44APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
CASIO Asheanti Marie45APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
CHAN Jennifer30APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
CHAN Jennifer31APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m WomenSes. 2
COLETTE Elian Laveran19AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m WomenSes. 1
COMARCHO Cowayne23ABHS - BAHAMAS, THERecurve 30m MenSes. 1
D
DICO Ivan James24APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
DICO Ivan James69APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
DICO Ivan James70APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
DINOPOL Densil Shane56APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
DINOPOL Densil Shane81APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
F
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel57APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FELICIANO Jason Emmanuel59APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jephtha Caleb54APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb51APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb52APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FERNANDEZ Jethro Caleb53APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
FLORES Gabriel65APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel66APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
FLORES Gabriel67APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
G
GARCIA Bede13AUSA - UNITED STATESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
GARCIA Gabriel3APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
GARCIA Girvin88APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
GARCIA Girvin89APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
GARCIA John Carl58APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
H
HAMZAH Nurul Aliah83AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
J
JOSE Jonathan36ACHI - CHINABarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan37ACHI - CHINARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
JOSE Jonathan38ACHI - CHINARecurve 18m MenSes. 2
JOSE Jonathan39ACHI - CHINABarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan4APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditonal 18m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan5APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan6APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan7APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
JOSOL Jonathan8APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
JOSOL Jonathan9APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
JUBILO Alan Christian79APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
L
LAOURFI Driss41AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LARSEN Ian Wayne32APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LARSEN Ian Wayne33APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
LEVY Stéphanie Alban47AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1
LIM Chevy Marian78APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
M
MAANDIG Niño25APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz14APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz15APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanz16APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MARTINEZ Hanz111APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MARTINEZ Hanz112APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
MOHAMAD JOHARI Mohamad Haziq91AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MOHD AMRAN Muhamad Anas82AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
MOHD KHISAMUDDIN Nuha Fariesa84AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m WomenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos103APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos104APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos105APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
MONTECILLO Alfredo Carlos106APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditonal 18m MenSes. 1
MORALEDA Raymond60APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
MUHD ZULKIFLI Muhammad Nabil Iman90AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
N
NARANJILLA Daniel10APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel11APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Daniel12APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie72APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie73APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie74APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
NARANJILLA Frankie75APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditonal 18m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie76APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
NARANJILLA Frankie77APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
O
OTHMAN Muhammad Irfan92AMYS - MALAYSIARecurve 30m MenSes. 1
OUAZZANI CHAHDI Hanan21AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
OUSSLIM Nour El-Houda40AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m WomenSes. 1
R
RAMONES Quintessa85APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
REAPORT Jonathan80APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
RIVERA Nicolás98AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
RIVERA Nicolás99AMEX - MEXICOBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
ROCACORBA Donato Jr20APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
ROCACORBA Donato Jr108APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
ROJAS Arnold117APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
S
SERAFIN Nico Antonio94APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 50m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio95APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
SERAFIN Nico Antonio96APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
SERAFIN Nico Antonio97APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditonal 18m MenSes. 1
SINCO Gerardo Joaquin55APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
T
TINGZON Elezer63APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 50m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Elezer64APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
TINGZON Nathaniel61APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
TINGZON Nathaniel62APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
W
WEE Mark Henry1APHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Mark Henry35BPHL - PHILIPPINESBarebow 30m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry71APHL - PHILIPPINESTraditonal 18m MenSes. 1
WEE Mark Henry113APHL - PHILIPPINESCompound 18m MenSes. 2
WEE Pepito Henry35APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
Y
YAMAUCHI Miki68AJAP - JAPANRecurve 18m WomenSes. 2
YASI William Robert27APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
YASI William Robert28APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 30m MenSes. 1
YASSINE El Barkouki2AMAR - MOROCCOCompound 50m MenSes. 1
Z
ZAFRA Gener Jr107APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 18m MenSes. 2
ZAFRA Gener Jr110APHL - PHILIPPINESRecurve 70m MenSes. 1
ZAIDI Jaouad22AMAR - MOROCCORecurve 70m MenSes. 1

Ianseo on Facebook

Ianseo on Twitter